Menu

Membership ID
Password
Print

Obedience Panel - Test C

Mrs Janet Bainbridge
17 Wetherfield Lane
RD 2
Kaiapoi
7692
Telephone: 021-116 4130
Email: gjbainbr@gmail.com
Ann V Chester
885 Oturoa Road
RD
Rotorua
7032
Email: shimmer_and_shake@hotmail.co.nz
Mr R J Claman
6 Melville Crescent
Rolleston
Selwyn
7614
Telephone: 03-347 8123
Email: robert.claman@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Rosemary Cleator
145 Gladstone Road
RD 1
Levin
5571
Telephone: 06-368 9833
Email: rosemary@sarellekennels.co.nz
Mr Z R Colville
PO Box 79264
Avonhead
Christchurch
8446
Telephone: 03-358 3597
Email: zrcolville@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Ann Davis
25 Capricorn Place
Glen Eden
Auckland
0602
Telephone: 09-818 1622
Email: philanndavis@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Ruth Deacon
53 Kia Ora Road
Beach Haven
Auckland
0626
Telephone: 09-483 5064
Email: baryruth@ihug.co.nz
Miss Margaret Mary Dick
18 Glenshee Place
Highland Park
Auckland
2010
Telephone: 09-534 8145
Email: mgtdick@orcon.net.nz
Mrs Miriam C Dobson
MOOREFIELD
379 Hoskyns Road
RD 5
Christchurch
7675
Telephone: 03-347 8408
Email: miriam_moorfield@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Elizabeth Ellery
152 Reid Line West
RD 7
Feilding
4777
Telephone: 027-532 3902
Email: libbyellery@icloud.com
Ms Maree Gavigan
6 Melville Crescent
Rolleston
7614
Telephone: 027-355 1096
Email: gavree@xtra.co.nz
Ms Jenny L Greer
34 Conclusion Street
Ascot Park
Porirua
5024
Telephone: 04-235 9573
Email: bordersrun@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Jenni Hirst
230 Peak Road
RD 2
Helensville
0875
Telephone: 022-081 7250
Email: jenz2goldies@gmail.com
Mrs Robyn Howard
2/42 Rowandale Avenue
Manurewa
Auckland
2102
Telephone: 09-267 9895
Email: razah@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Sue C Howe
2234 Awhitu Road
RD 4
Waiuku
2684
Telephone: 09 235 5124
Email: awhitu-mum@hotmail.com
Mr Stephen G Hull
Telephone: 09-298 8304
Email: steve@inspectservices.co.nz
Mr Rod Jamieson
8 Tarrant Way
RD 20
Levin
5570
Telephone: 06-368 3292
Email: Rg.JJamieson@xtra.co.nz
Mr P E M Lieshout
18 Venus Street
Georgetown
Invercargill
9812
Telephone: 03-216 4051
Email: venhope@clear.net.nz
Mrs Lynda Loader
750 Ridge Road
RD 3
Albany
0793
Telephone: 09-849 5544
Email: lloader@xtra.co.nz
Mr Wayne Loader
750 Ridge Road
RD 3
Albany
0793
Telephone: 09-849 5544
Email: badmanchar@xtra.co.nz
Ms Sally Main
929 Waiuku Road
RD1
Waiuku
2681
Email: oldno7@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Carol Moffitt
Telephone: 09-235 6900
Email: carol.moffitt@xtra.co.nz
Mr J L Muir
342A Tamahere Drive
RD 3
Hamilton
3283
Telephone: 07-856 8770
Email: jonraemuir@xtra.co.nz
Mr Raymond R Murray
295 Mercer Ferry Road
RD 1
Tuakau
2696
Telephone: 021-0262 7228
Email: karamu-irishsetters@hotmail.com
Mr S P O'Brien
42 Awanui Drive
Waikanae
5036
Telephone: 04-293 8895
Email: steve42.geri@gmail.com
Ms Stephanie J Pountley
51 Amreins Road
RD 2
Henderson
0782
Telephone: 09-810 9262
Email: geoff.pullen@xtra.co.nz
Mrs June Rippon
Email: bordercollez@gmail.com
Mrs Terri Robson
36D Collingwood Drive
RD 4
Rotorua
3074
Telephone: 07-345 9416
Email: robsont@anz.com
Miss Jenny Rutherford
CMB 58
Upper Hutt
5018
Telephone: 04-526 6361
Email: jazabil@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Susan M Sheppard
46 Genesis Drive
RD 5
Christchurch
7675
Telephone: 03-318 1057
Email: susan.sheppard46@outlook.com
Bernadette Thompson
PO Box 352
Ashburton
7740
Telephone: 03-308 8649
Email: bernadettethompson@xtra.co.nz
Mr Arend van den Bos
43 Kathleen Crescent
Hornby
Christchurch
8042
Telephone: 03-349 6243
Email: arend7@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Elizabeth Wilkinson
PO Box 20180
Bishopdale
Christchurch
8543
Telephone: 03-323 8943
Email: liz_wayne@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Kate Winters
Telephone: 04-527 9689
Mr John Young
2 Armstrong Road
RD 4
Tauranga
3174
Telephone: 07-552 5192
Email: thefireshop@xtra.co.nz

Obedience Panel - Test B

Mr Clive Bushell
2 Tanah Merah Drive
Red Hill
Papakura
2110
Telephone: 09-296 1112
Email: Lynn-clive@outlook.com
Dr S M Cooper
18 Sycamore Crescent
Fitzherbert
Palmerston North
4410
Telephone: 06-353 6002
Email: sm.cooper@xtra.co.nz
Ms Cheryl Dickson
3 Montrose Grove
Churton Park
Wellington
6037
Telephone: 04-477 6369
Email: cheryl.dickson@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Tanya Emms
1567 State Highway 3
RD 6
Palmerston North
4476
Telephone: 06-323 3146
Email: tanya.emms@nzta.govt.nz
Mr Keith Florian
20 Megan Avenue
Pakuranga Heights
Pakuranga
2010
Telephone: 09-576 8700
Email: floriankeith8@gmail.com
Mr Michael Hoy
85a Te Awa Road
Kiwitea
RD 7
Feilding
4777
Telephone: 06-328 9117
Email: clanhoy@farmside.co.nz
Mr John G C Jamieson
8 Gilmour Place
Taradale
Napier
4112
Telephone: 06-844 4959
Email: jjamieson665@gmail.com
Ms K A Magorian
Telephone: 027-459 9957
Email: bebodogs@gmail.com
Miss Dawn McCracken
29 Aicken Road
RD 9
Invercargill
9879
Telephone: 03-213 0294
Email: dawnmcc@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Jo Miller
46 Lees Street
Gladstone
Invercargill
9810
Telephone: 03-218 3338
Email: jo@millersnz.com
Miss Meredith Pitcher
20 Fernlea Avenue
Kelvin Grove
Palmerston North
4414
Telephone: 06-357 1612
Email: merelabs@actrix.co.nz
Miss Sue Richardson
46 Clapham Street
Shannon
4821
Telephone: 06-362 7173
Email: kennandsue@xtra.co.nz
Mr Dennis W Rodgers
17 Pirinoa Street
Feilding
4702
Telephone: 0-6-323 7630
Email: dwrodgers@xtra.co.nz
Pat Walthew
5 View Road
Papakura
2110
Telephone: 09-296 6225
Email: patwalthew@xtra.co.nz
Mr K D Windley
46 Clapham Street
Shannon
4821
Telephone: 06-362 7173
Email: kennandsue@xtra.co.nz

Obedience Panel - Test A

Mrs Anne Hoogeveen
10 McCarthy Street
Hawera
4610
Telephone: 06-278 1139
Email: annehoog29@gmail.com
Mrs Debra Logie
162 Gladstone Road
RD 1
Levin
5571
Telephone: 06-367 3860
Email: debrajanes@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Wendy Paterson
59 Priestley Drive
Bucklands Beach
Auckland
2014
Telephone: 09-534 2783
Email: lxpatrsn@ihug.co.nz
Mrs Katrina Roebuck
174 Roslyn Road
Levin
5510
Telephone: 06-368 6678
Email: kroebuck@xtra.co.nz

Obedience Panel - Special Beginners And Novice

Mrs Karen Browning
31 Hardens Lane
Paremoremo
Auckland
0632
Email: raykaren@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Lee Engert
1069 Queen Street East
Levin
5510
Telephone: 021-073 9014
Email: coopankohl@gmail.com
Mrs Michelle Ingham
301 Pretoria Road
RD 4
Palmerston North
4474
Email: m_pender@hotmail.com
Mr Bryan Irving
130 Prince Regent Drive
Half Moon Bay
Manukau
2012
Telephone: 09-535 4689
Email: prydezig@hotmail.com
Mrs Nicole Kildare
1 Pukaki Street
Mount Maunganui
3116
Telephone: 07 572 3065
Email: nlfensom@gmail.com
Mr A J Scott
PO Box 10021
Te Mai
Whangarei
0143
Telephone: 09-434 6320
Email: ac.scott@xtra.co.nz
Mr Jeffrey Walkington
42 Manuka Grove
R D 2
Helensville
0875
Telephone: 09-420 7713
Email: jnrwalk@gmail.com

Obedience Panel - Open Trial And Ribbon Trial

Mr M Baucutt
15 Lorelei Place
Opaheke
Papakura
2113
Telephone: 09-298 7554
Email: mbaucutt@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Jo-Anne I Donachie
27 Russell Street
Linwood
Christchurch
8062
Telephone: 03-980 7001
Email: jdonachie40@gmail.com
Mrs C L Lavery
131 Soleares Avenue
Mount Pleasant
Christchurch
8081
Telephone: 03-384 9129
Email: laverys@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Kristine Luyten
17 Hargest Crescent
Saint Kilda
Dunedin
9012
Telephone: 027-455 4301
Email: krissyandphil@xtra.co.nz
Mr W P Moffat
Email: bill.moffat@tenon.co.nz
Ms Pam Reid
Telephone: 09-272 5547
Email: poppit@xtra.co.nz
Mrs Karen Turner
292 West Plains School Road
RD 4
Invercargill
9874
Email: karen@turnersnz.com
Susan Williams
129 Waipa Heights Road
RD 1
Ngaruawahia
3793
Telephone: 07-210 0081
Email: suewill@farmside.co.nz