Menu

Judges » Judges Panel

Membership ID
Password

All Judges - Alphabetical By Surname

Print Select a different judges list

Abrey, Miss Sarah J

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

42 Treeton Place
Wakefield
03-541 8063
golddogs@hotmail.co.nz

Adams, Miss Nicole

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

235 Burnham Road
Burnham
021-116 9303
montanakennels@doglover.com

Aldous, Mrs Shannon R

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

PO Box 10534
Te Rapa
Hamilton
07-829 9097
shannon@cartint.co.nz

Ancell, Miss Anna J F

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

135 Flaxton Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-313 9294
annajane.ancell@gmail.com

Anderson, Mr Bruce

All Breeds

5 Ellis Wallace Road
RD 2
Napier
06-836 6946
Aubernee@xtra.co.nz

Andrews, Mrs Kathleen

Aspiring

021-111 4071
kathleen@sgurrpointers.co.nz

Andrews, Mrs Trish

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

135 George Ward Road
RD 2
Timaru
trishgibbs@xtra.co.nz

Armstrong, Mr G

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1349 Main Road
Dairy Flat
R D 4
Albany
09-426 3914
cosalta@xtra.co.nz

Atkinson, Mrs Jennifer S

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Afghan Hound)

434 Clark and Denize Road
RD 1
Tuakau
021-236 4340
afshari@xtra.co.nz

Bainbridge, Mrs Janet

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold

17 Wetherfield Lane
RD 2
Kaiapoi
021-116 4130
gjbainbr@gmail.com

Bank, Mrs Rae


PO Box 25
Doyleston
kiwigwp@hotmail.com

Banks, Mrs E

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

10 Southgate Road
Southgate
Wellington
04-970 7210

Barkas, Mrs Janet

Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

12A Chippenham Grove
Churton Park
Wellington
04-478 3114
janetbarkas@xtra.co.nz

Baucutt, Mr M

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Ribbon Trial

15 Lorelei Place
Opaheke
Papakura
09-298 7554
mbaucutt@xtra.co.nz

Beasley, Mr Dyson

Senior Agility

dysonbeasley@yahoo.co.nz

Bedford-Pope, Mrs Julie

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

8 Lyons Road
Mangatawhiri
RD 1
Pokeno
021-286 1217
croftsway.labradors@xtra.co.nz

Bello, Miss Jessica J

Junior Showman

6 Waikare Road
Raumati Beach
Paraparaumu
jesszaminkasamoyeds@hotmail.com

Benson, Mrs Amanda

Senior Agility

09-433 9516

Blake-Watts, Mrs M E

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

49A Kelly Road
RD 1
Waihi
07- 863 8383
wintersett@xtra.co.nz

Bond, Mr Graham

Sight Hound

04-526 7521
grahambond123@gmail.com

Boyd, Mrs Diane P

Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 449
Rangiora
maltesedogs@xtra.co.nz

Boyd, Mr J R

Open Show, Group 1, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

Quo Vadis
904 Ohariu Valley Road
Ohariu
Wellington
04-478 9301
quovadisboxers@gmail.com

Boyd, Mrs Maureen C S

All Breeds

QUO VADIS
904 Ohariu Valley Road
Ohariu
Wellington
04-478 9301
quovadisboxers@gmail.com

Bradley, Mr Mike

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

40 Dunns Road
RD 9
Invercargill
03-213 1252
mikebradley.s.v@xtra.co.nz

Brockie, Mrs Dawn

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

Villa 6 Madison Village
144 Queen Street
Levin
06-367 0465
sheltadawn3@gmail.com

Brooker, Mrs Jill

Open Show, Group 4, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

837 Hauraki Road
RD 4
Thames
07-867 5542
bayparque@gmail.com

Brown, Mrs Davida

All Breeds

1609 Dairy Flat Highway
RD 4
Albany
09-426 5681
woodfalls@outlook.com

Brown, Mr Keith G

All Breeds

PARKAVON KENNELS
2 Dorset Street
Picton
03-573 8297
parkavon@xtra.co.nz

Browning, Mrs Karen

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Special Beginners/Novice, CANI-q

31 Hardens Lane
Paremoremo
Auckland
raykaren@xtra.co.nz

Brownlie, Mrs Jan M

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

027-723 5498
laytons@xtra.co.nz

Burnette, Mr Kevin

Senior Agility

tagteam.nz@gmail.com

Burns, Miss Leesa

Utility Dog

95 Denton Road
RD 1
Levin
06-368 1898
kelkryshenborders@gmail.com

Bush, Mr Martin

Senior Agility

07-312 5576
belgians@ihug.co.nz

Bushell, Mr Clive

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B

2 Tanah Merah Drive
Red Hill
Papakura
09-296 1112
Lynn-clive@outlook.com

Butler, Mr Mike

Senior Agility

146 Clyde Street
Island Bay
Wellington
mbutler@ihug.co.nz

Buxton, Mrs Annette

All Breeds

30 Gordon Road
Te Awanga
06-875 1235
Annette.buxton@outlook.com

Calman, Mrs Amanda

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

70 Wings Line
RD 1
Marton
021-237-6706
suedanka@xtra.co.nz

Calman, Mrs Penny

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

06-342 6611
glomarpugs@gmail.com

Calvert, Ms Hilary

Junior Showman, Aspiring

P O Box 3
Sefton
North Canterbury
03-312 9299
hilary.calvert@xtra.co.nz

Calvert, Ms Samantha R

Junior Showman

P O Box 3
Sefton
North Canterbury
sam.calvert@hotmail.com

Campbell, Mrs Robyn C

Junior Showman

20 Banks Road
RD 5
Papakura
09-292 2871
silkynzcam@xtra.co.nz

Carleton, Mr Gary

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

Zaminka Samoyeds
1115 State Highway 1
RD 1
Otaki
06-364 3397
zaminkadogmotels@gmail.com

Carleton, Mrs L

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

ZAMINKA SAMOYEDS
1115 State Highway 1
RD 1
Otaki
06-364 3397
zaminkadogmotels@gmail.com

Carter, Miss Helen M

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore

06-364 7662
dashnfree@gmail.com

Cederman, Mrs Carolyn A

All Breeds

PO Box 250
Pokeno
09-236 8057
carolyncederman@xtra.co.nz

Chalmers, Mrs Lesley J

All Breeds

Merthyr
739 Tram Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 0413
merthyr@xtra.co.nz

Chaytor, Mrs Sue

Open Show, Group 1, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Border Collie)

85A Scott Street
Leamington
Cambridge
07-827 8024
dajarranz2012@gmail.com

Cheramie, Ms J

Senior Agility

4 Galveston Grove
Totara Park
Upper Hutt
brynkthenice1@gmail.com

Chester, Ann V

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

885 Oturoa Road
RD
Rotorua
shimmer_and_shake@hotmail.co.nz

Chester, Mr Nick

Senior Agility

9 Inveraray Place
Nawton
Hamilton
07-8293472
npw_chester@hotmail.com

Chester, Mr Steve

Senior Agility

378 Cecil Road
RD 2
Rotorua
07-332 5924
steve@commit.net.nz

Chrisstoffels, Mrs Sam

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

242 Easterbrook Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-313 3134
samchrisstoffels@gmail.com

Christiansen, Mrs I

Sight Hound

106 Mountain Road
RD 9
Inglewood
06-756 7073
icdc@xtra.co.nz

Claman, Mr R J

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

6 Melville Crescent
Rolleston
Selwyn
03-347 8123
robert.claman@xtra.co.nz

Clark, Mrs D H

All Breeds

103 Tamaki River Road
RD 2
Dannevirke
027-362 6184
john.denise@xtra.co.nz

Clark, Mr N J

All Breeds

103 Tamaki River Road
RD 2
Dannevirke
021-442 750
john.denise@xtra.co.nz

Clearwater, Mrs Lyn M

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore

03-425 8618
chappelbc@gmail.com

Cleator, Mrs Rosemary

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, CANI-q

145 Gladstone Road
RD 1
Levin
06-368 9833
rosemary@sarellekennels.co.nz

Colville, Mr Z R

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

PO Box 79264
Avonhead
Christchurch
03-358 3597
zrcolville@xtra.co.nz

Conolly, Mr Timothy

Agility

112 Irvines Road
RD 2
Leeston
tfconolly@gmail.com

Cook, Mr David

Senior Agility

03-488 6039
davedude@ihug.co.nz

Cooper, Dr S M

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

18 Sycamore Crescent
Fitzherbert
Palmerston North
06-353 6002
sm.cooper@xtra.co.nz

Coutts, Yvette

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore

03-949 0490
yvette.coutts1@gmail.com

Culling, Mr Blair

Open Show, Group 2, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

153 Greens Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
blairculling@hotmail.com

Dale, Miss Justine

Senior Agility

136 Cheyne Road
Pyes Pa
Tauranga
07-578 4345

Davis, Mrs Ann

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent

25 Capricorn Place
Glen Eden
Auckland
09-818 1622
philanndavis@xtra.co.nz

Davis, Mrs Janette M

Senior Agility

jmd72@xtra.co.nz

Day, Mrs Joanne

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

07-873 2944
joanne.matt@xtra.co.nz

de Boer, Mr Erik

Open Show, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

1238 Two Chain Road
Swannanoa
R D 5
Rangiora
03-312 0544
quasar@jdb.co.nz

De Wit, Mrs Karen

Senior Agility

74A Kirton Drive
Riverstone Terraces
Upper Hutt
04-528 6796
kpdewit@xtra.co.nz

De Wit, Mr Peter

Senior Agility

021-171 2528
asckii@gmail.com

Deacon, Mrs Ruth

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

53 Kia Ora Road
Beach Haven
Auckland
09-483 5064
baryruth@ihug.co.nz

Diamanti, Ms Lavina

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Edinburgh Crescent
Redwoodtown
Blenheim
03-578 6998
lavina.diamanti@gmail.com

Dick, Miss Margaret Mary

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CANI-q

18 Glenshee Place
Highland Park
Auckland
09-534 8145
mgtdick@orcon.net.nz

Dickson, Ms Cheryl

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

3 Montrose Grove
Churton Park
Wellington
04-477 6369
cheryl.dickson@xtra.co.nz

Diggins, Mrs Samantha

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

67 Chapman Street
Newlands
Wellington
04-938 6692
slaintewesties@gmail.com

Dixon, Mr Reuben W

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

reubendixon@chowchows.co.nz

Dobie, Mrs A

Open Show, Group 1, Show Ribbon Parade

Glengariff
60 Avro Road
Whitemans Valley R D
Upper Hutt
04-528 6594
annedobie@xtra.co.nz

Dobson, Mrs Miriam C

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

MOOREFIELD
379 Hoskyns Road
RD 5
Christchurch
03-347 8408
miriam_moorfield@xtra.co.nz

Donachie, Mrs Jo-Anne I

Ribbon Trial, CANI-q

27 Russell Street
Linwood
Christchurch
03-980 7001
jdonachie40@gmail.com

Donaldson, Miss Stacy

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

corky76@hotmail.com

Douglas, Mrs Pam

All Breeds, Specialist Breed (Bearded Collie)

85 Craig Road
RD 6
Hamilton
07-824 1738
pamdouglas@xtra.co.nz

Doyle, Mrs Elizabeth J

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

782 Weedons Road
RD 8
Christchurch
03-347 8458
DOYLEG@xtra.co.nz

Doyle, Mr Gary E

All Breeds

782 Weedons Road
RD 8
Christchurch
03-347 8458
DOYLEG@xtra.co.nz

Dunlop, Ms S A

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 5058
Waikiwi
Invercargill
03-217 1987
sandy@smallengines.co.nz

Dupe, Mrs Helen

Junior Showman

3 Broom Street
Kaiapoi
newfumber@gmail.com

Eatock, Mr Andrew

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

07-828 8797
andrew_eatock@hotmail.com

Ekstam, Mrs Eva

All Breeds, Sight Hound

398 French Pass Road
RD 4
Cambridge
07-827 3838
ronndal22@gmail.com

Ellery, Mrs Elizabeth

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, CD Silver, Senior Agility, CANI-q

152 Reid Line West
RD 7
Feilding
027-532 3902
libbyellery@icloud.com

Ellis, Mr R W

Aspiring

50 Mapara Road
RD 5
Taupo
021-522 717
rob.carole@ps.gen.nz

Emms, Mrs Tanya

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B

1567 State Highway 3
RD 6
Palmerston North
06-323 3146
tanya.emms@nzta.govt.nz

Engert, Mrs Lee

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Special Beginners/Novice, CANI-q

1069 Queen Street East
Levin
021-073 9014
coopankohl@gmail.com

Espie, Mrs M

Specialist Breed (Old English Sheepdog)

09-529 4167
l.espie@icloud.com

Evans, Ms Meredith

Senior Agility

nzmevans@gmail.com

Evans, Mrs Sandy

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

3435 State Highway 2
RD 1
Waipukurau
06-855 8377
sandyevans@farmside.co.nz

Fargher, Mrs Robyn D

Senior Agility

29 Henderson Street
Otane
rfargherk9s@gmail.com

Fears, Mr Bernard K

All Breeds, Junior Showman

EXMOOR
165 Rangiora Woodend Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-312 7686
bernard.fears@xtra.co.nz

Ferrar, Ms Fiona

Senior Agility

021-358 996
f.ferrar@actrix.co.nz

Fifield, Mr David J

All Breeds

Cricklewood
230 Tram Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-327 7505
djfifield@xtra.co.nz

Finlayson, Ms Kaye

All Breeds, Specialist Breed (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)

7 Ridgeway Avenue
Rolleston
021-341 015
kenterprizes@xtra.co.nz

Finlayson, Miss Wendy J

Specialist Breed (Borzoi)

280 Hall Road
RD 2
Te Kauwhata
07-826 3458
oxlea@xtra.co.nz

Flegg, Mrs L

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

376 Kauri Point Road
RD 3
Katikati
07-549 2263
fleggs@fleggbrothers.co.nz

Florian, Mr Keith

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B

20 Megan Avenue
Pakuranga Heights
Pakuranga
09-576 8700
floriankeith8@gmail.com

Frater, Mr Ron

Senior Agility

251 Kukutauaki Road
RD 5
Levin
nzborders@yahoo.co.nz

Furby, Mr Nic W

Senior Agility

3576 State Highway 1
Riverlands
RD 4
Blenheim
03-577 5666
furballs696@gmail.com

Gamlin, Mrs Arvine

Aspiring

14 Caudron Road
Wigram
Christchurch
03-942 0779
arvinegamlin@hotmail.com

Garlick, Mrs E M

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Brookfield Place
Redwoodtown
Blenheim
garlickeileen@gmail.com

Garvey-Webb, Mrs Cathy

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

40 Easton Way
Levin
027-443 3996
cathywebb@xtra.co.nz

Gavigan, Ms Maree

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, CANI-q

6 Melville Crescent
Rolleston
027-355 1096
gavree@xtra.co.nz

Geddes-Cook, Mr Ian

Open Show, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Rottweiler, Swedish Vallhund)

HARDRADA
966 Pyes Pa Road
RD 3
Tauranga
07- 543 0957
ian@rottweiler.co.nz

Gibson, Mr A J (Tony)

Open Show, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

1 Birchlea Court
Prebbleton
03-344 5421
gibsondec@xtra.co.nz

Gilbert, Ms S J

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

17 Holt Place
Waipukurau
06-858 8932
Kalmara@xtra.co.nz

Goodwill, Mr Paul

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

114 Reid Road
RD 1
Waiuku
09-235 3323
gremlix@xtra.co.nz

Grace, Mrs Denise

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Collies (rough) & (smooth))

26 Williams Road
RD 4
Palmerston North
06-329 8884
GRACEND@xtra.co.nz

Graham, Chris F

All Breeds

15 Lothian Street
Ilam
Christchurch
03-351 3515
graham.family@orcon.net.nz

Graham, Mrs Karen

Open Show, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1 Richmond Avenue
Northcote Point
Auckland
09-419 6210
wildwind@ihug.co.nz

Grant, Mr Wayne

Agility

230 Malvern Street
Glenleith
Dunedin
03-467 9332
wkgrant@xtra.co.nz

Graves, Ms Kirstin

Senior Agility

kirstin.graves@xtra.co.nz

Green, Mr John D

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

156 Newcastle Street
Windsor
Invercargill
021-391 036
john.green@hjsmith.co.nz

Greer, Ms Jenny L

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

34 Conclusion Street
Ascot Park
Porirua
04-235 9573
bordersrun@xtra.co.nz

Greer, Mrs L D

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Shetland Sheepdogs)

117 Parish Line Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-292 9449
shelton117@outlook.com

Greer, Mr Raymond

All Breeds

117 Parish Line Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-292 9449
shelton117@outlook.com

Gulbransen, Geraldine

All Breeds

DEVERILL KENNELS
PO Box 4653
Manawatu Mail Centre
Palmerston North
06-329 6703
ggulbransen@xtra.co.nz

Hall, Mr R E

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 3014
Watlington
Timaru
03-686 4752
jurakennel@xtra.co.nz

Hamblyn, Mr Michael

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

07-829 7937
graiglwydkennels@gmail.com

Hamilton, Jenny

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

603 Tram Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 0317
Pinerock@yahoo.com

Hamilton, Miss Meg

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

09-236 0696
mhamilton@aa.co.nz

Hansen, Mr William J

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

06-367 2226
hansenwill.jhanziafghans@gmail.com

Hansford, Miss Meg

Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog

23 Longbeach Drive
Castlecliff
Whanganui
06 344 7626
orabellenz@gmail.com

Hanson, Mrs B C

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

223 Jeffs Drain Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-327 7015
glenstarkennels@xtra.co.nz

Hardwick, Mrs Kathleen

All Breeds, Specialist Breed (Dachshund (all Varieties))

95 Vineyard Road
RD 2
Te Kauwhata
07-826 4554
daxford@xtra.co.nz

Harris, Mr Brian N

All Breeds, Junior Showman

94 Kainga Road
Kainga
Christchurch
03 323 8187
caerlaverock@xtra.co.nz

Harris, Desne

Open Show, Group 4, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

56 Russell Road
Huntly
021-149 4901
k9_luva@hotmail.com

Harris, Mrs L R

All Breeds

94 Kainga Road
Kainga
Christchurch
03-323 8187
caerlaverock@xtra.co.nz

Harrison, Miss Karen D

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

76 North Street
Morrinsville
07 8894006
folichon@xtra.co.nz

Harrison, Mrs Nicole

Open Show, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

37 Harvest Avenue
Orewa
021-356 929
devinenicole64@gmail.com

Hartley, Mrs V

Open Show, Group 1, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

970 Papakura-Clevedon Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-296 5515
aztlon@xtra.co.nz

Hean, Mrs M

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Golden Retriever)

53 Jessons Road
Harewood
Christchurch
03-359 6766
arangoldretrievers@gmail.com

Hearn, Mrs Barbara

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Tui Street
Saint Leonards
Dunedin
03-471 0493
ba.hearn48@gmail.com

Herdman, Mrs M B R

Sight Hound

23 Tom Muir Drive
Gate Pa
Tauranga
02-129 41229
tjibulan@gmail.com

Hewitt, Mr Martin

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Basset Hound)

Bradleys Road
Ohoka
R D 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 6504
martin_hewitt@xtra.co.nz

Hicks, Mrs Wendy K

Open Show, Group 2, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

12 Burt Street
Sanson
06-329 3006
lochiel@outlook.co.nz

Hill, Mr Kieran

Junior Showman

027-248 4819
kieran.dautchhundgermanspitz@gmail.com

Hirst, Mrs Jenni

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

230 Peak Road
RD 2
Helensville
022-081 7250
jenz2goldies@gmail.com

Hodgson, Fiona

Senior Agility

3439 State Highway 50
RD 1
Hastings
06-5610717
fiona.hodgson@nz.abb.com

Hoeben, Mrs Charmaine

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

03-909 1191
hoeben101@gmail.com

Hoeben, Mr Clinton D

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

798 Oxford Road
RD 1
Rangiora
03-909 1191
clinton.hoeben@gmail.com

Holland, Mrs Heidi

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 44
Waihi
07-863 6827
hyde@bullterrier.co.nz

Holmes, Mrs Pamela J

Specialist Breed (Borzoi)

114 Main Street
Oxford
03-312 3441
holmesop@xtra.co.nz

Hoogeveen, Mrs Anne

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

10 McCarthy Street
Hawera
06-278 1139
annehoog29@gmail.com

Howard, Mrs Robyn

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, CANI-q

2/42 Rowandale Avenue
Manurewa
Auckland
09-267 9895
razah@xtra.co.nz

Howe, Mrs Sue C

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

2234 Awhitu Road
RD 4
Waiuku
09 235 5124
awhitu-mum@hotmail.com

Hoy, Mr Michael

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

85a Te Awa Road
Kiwitea
RD 7
Feilding
06-328 9117
clanhoy@farmside.co.nz

Hubrich, Mrs Rosemary

All Breeds

236 Kiwitahi Road
RD 2
Helensville
09-420 8575
rosemaryhubrich@xtra.co.nz

Hull, Mrs Debbie J

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

394B Rotokauri Road
RD 9
Hamilton
07-849 3467
rclassi@xtra.co.nz

Hull, Mr Stephen G

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, CANI-q

09-298 8304
steve@inspectservices.co.nz

Hunt, Mrs Rachael L

Rally-O Novice

226 Northbank Road
RD 13
Rakaia
022-1007 382
rachael@greymatterweis.co.nz

Hyde, Mrs Barbara

All Breeds

Coringa
202 Blakes Road
RD 6
Christchurch
03-349 5627
coringa@xtra.co.nz

Ingham, Mrs Michelle

Obedience Special Beginners/Novice

301 Pretoria Road
RD 4
Palmerston North
m_pender@hotmail.com

Ireland, Mr Shaun

Aspiring

127 Mangapiko Street
Te Awamutu
021-102 0327
itsgottabegsp@gmail.com

Irving, Mr Bryan

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Special Beginners/Novice

130 Prince Regent Drive
Half Moon Bay
Manukau
09-535 4689
prydezig@hotmail.com

Jackson, Mrs Kat

Junior Showman

021-237 8784
jackson.kat@outlook.com

Jacques, Mrs Victoria J

Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

C/- 177 Pacific Road
North New Brighton
Christchurch
021-029 48630
mnvjacques@hotmail.co.uk

Jamieson, Mr John G C

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CD Bronze, CANI-q

8 Gilmour Place
Taradale
Napier
06-844 4959
jjamieson665@gmail.com

Jamieson, Mr Rod

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold

8 Tarrant Way
RD 20
Levin
06-368 3292
Rg.JJamieson@xtra.co.nz

Jeannes, Ms Giselle

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7

31 Tauhei Road
RD 5
Morrinsville
07-889 6611
charizelle@farmside.co.nz

Jefferies, Mr Graeme

Agility

94 Tomalin Road
RD 1
Putaruru
07-883 5799
graeme.jeff@xtra.co.nz

Johnson, Mrs Sheeran

Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog

14 Ranch Avenue
Beach Haven
Auckland
09-483 9954
sheeranjohnson@gmail.com

Johnston, Mrs Gwen

All Breeds

Flat 9 Summerset by the Park
7 Flat Bush School Road
Flat Bush
Auckland
09-273 4760
gilfern@xtra.co.nz

Jordan, Ms Zeta

Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (American Staffordshire Terrier), Aspiring

zaliamstaff@gmail.com

Keetley, Mr Barrie

Open Show, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

7A Strack Place
Redwood
Christchurch
03-352 2374
barrie.k@xtra.co.nz

Kersey, Mr Phil G

General Specials

1952 Porangahau Road
RD 4
Waipukurau
06-855 4770
p.kersey@xtra.co.nz

Kildare, Mrs Nicole

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Special Beginners/Novice

1 Pukaki Street
Mount Maunganui
07 572 3065
nlfensom@gmail.com

King, Ms Janine M

Specialist Breed (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)

97 Kennington Roslyn Bush Road
RD 2
Invercargill
03-230 4083
nidra@xtra.co.nz

Lavery, Mrs C L

Ribbon Trial, CANI-q

131 Soleares Avenue
Mount Pleasant
Christchurch
03-384 9129
laverys@xtra.co.nz

Lawrence, Mr Mark

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

205 Dawsons Road
Eiffleton
Ashburton
03-302 6624
markl-cathm@xtra.co.nz

Lawrence, Miss Teresa

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

57 Springfield Road
Temuka
03-6881801
flandresfarm@xtra.co.nz

Lawson, Mr Graeme

Senior Agility

30 Coates Place
Rangiora
03-313 5935
g.j.lawson@xtra.co.nz

Leslie, Karen

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

AZZARO BOARDING KENNELS & CATTERY
125 Lindsay Road
Levin
06-367 2557
azzaro@xtra.co.nz

Lieshout, Mr P E M

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, Senior Agility

18 Venus Street
Georgetown
Invercargill
03-216 4051
venhope@clear.net.nz

Limburg, Mrs Elaine

Senior Agility

175 Chain Hills Road
RD 1
Dunedin
03-489 3072
elaine.pearce@xtra.co.nz

Lindup, Mr G F A

Show Ribbon Parade

71A College Street
Motueka
03-528 9205
grahamlindup43@gmail.com

List, Mr Campbell G

Senior Agility

98 Tollemache Road East
Longlands
Hastings
06-878 7997
camlist@xtra.co.nz

Lister, Miss Abi

Senior Agility

378 Cecil Road
RD 2
Mamaku
07-332 5924
schester@value.net.nz

Loader, Mrs Lynda

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

750 Ridge Road
RD 3
Albany
09-849 5544
lloader@xtra.co.nz

Loader, Mr Wayne

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, Utility Dog, CANI-q

750 Ridge Road
RD 3
Albany
09-849 5544
badmanchar@xtra.co.nz

Logan, Mrs C

Senior Agility

644 Weedons Road
RD 8
Christchurch
03-347 3042
clogan_nz@yahoo.co.nz

Logie, Mrs Debra

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

162 Gladstone Road
RD 1
Levin
06-367 3860
debrajanes@xtra.co.nz

Long, Mrs Carole Y

All Breeds

22 Fuller Street
Kaiapoi
03-327 4935
chasewood246@gmail.com

Lowe, Patricia

Open Show, Specialist Breed (Great Dane)

07-886 1368
congistador@hotmail.com

Lowe, Rory

Open Show, Group 7

07-886 1368
congistador@hotmail.com

Luyten, Mrs Kristine

Ribbon Trial, CANI-q

17 Hargest Crescent
Saint Kilda
Dunedin
027-455 4301
krissyandphil@xtra.co.nz

Lynch, Ms Lee-Ann

Open Show, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)

616 Glenbrook Road
RD 4
Pukekohe
09-236 3883
seasaltairnewfs@yahoo.com.au

MacDiarmid, Mrs E A

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

30A Centreway Road
Orewa
09-282 6292
lizmacdiarmid@icloud.com

MacDonald, Mr John

Senior Agility

68 State Highway 1
RD 11
Foxton
06-3626 570
johnmacd01@hotmail.co.nz

MacKenzie-Goodwin, Mrs Lavinia

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

027-740 0300
lavgg33@gmail.com

Magnus, Miss Karla

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Samoyed)

743 Papakura-Clevedon Road
RD 2
Papakura
karla.m@xtra.co.nz

Magorian, Ms K A

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

027-459 9957
bebodogs@gmail.com

Maguigan, S R

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

1818 Tram Road
RD 5
Rangiora
03-312 6416
wagspetfr8chc@yahoo.co.nz

Main, Ms Sally

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

929 Waiuku Road
RD1
Waiuku
oldno7@xtra.co.nz

Manners, Mr L

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

444 Unit 4 Durham Street North
St Albans
Christchurch
021-701 163
lionel.manners7@gmail.com

Manning, Ms Bridee

Rally-O Novice

brideemanning@gmail.com

Manning, Mr R W

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

03-347 7058
rwm@ihug.co.nz

Marsh, Mr Tony

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Rottweiler)

03-312 2628
kauriland@hotmail.com

Martin, Miss Kelly

All Breeds

182 Mosston Road
Westmere
Whanganui
06-345 5971
ronsa.shelties@gmail.com

Matheson, Mrs Caroline

Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

54 Main Road North
State Highway 1
Paraparaumu
04-298-9533
Carridene@xtra.co.nz

McArthur, Miss Allison

Aspiring

131 Tutaenui Road
RD 2
Marton
moonridgekennels@gmail.com

McCambridge, Mrs Vivienne R

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

125 Butlers Road
RD 4
Timaru
03-614 8357
nzsiegerin@ihug.co.nz

McClumpha, Mr A R

Senior Agility

496 Karakariki Road
RD 9
Hamilton
07-829 8853
amcc@slingshot.co.nz

McCracken, Miss Dawn

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, CANI-q

29 Aicken Road
RD 9
Invercargill
03-213 0294
dawnmcc@xtra.co.nz

McDonald, Mrs Barbara EG

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent

48 Matatea Road
RD 1
Waimauku
09-411 5223
barb.terry@choppersdogwear.co.nz

McDonald, Mrs Marie K

Agility

03-216 5236
mmcdonald@jameshargest.school.nz

McErlane, Mrs Jean

All Breeds

PO Box 23559
Hunters Corner
Auckland
09-262 4188
jean.macerlane@xtra.co.nz

McIntyre, Ms Karen

All Breeds

Merthyr
Tram Road
R D 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 0413
kazie@xtra.co.nz

McKenzie, Mrs Maree

All Breeds

16 Awaroa Stream Drive
Waiuku
09-235 9947
mcbasset@xtra.co.nz

McVicker, Mrs Lenore

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

44 Storer Street
Clarkville
Kaiapoi
03-260 0128
lenoremcvicker@xtra.co.nz

Meads, Mrs Sandie

Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Griffon Bruxellois), Aspiring Specialist (Griffon Bruxellois)

32 Caversham Drive
Rototuna
Hamilton
sandfeaver@hotmail.com

Meredith, Mr Stephen

All Breeds

PO Box 379
Drury
09-294 6124
meresm@xtra.co.nz

Middleton, Mrs E

All Breeds

129 High Street
Leeston
03-324 3606
merrybrook@xtra.co.nz

Miller, Mrs Jo

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore, CANI-q

46 Lees Street
Gladstone
Invercargill
03-218 3338
jo@millersnz.com

Mills, Mrs Vicki

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

22A McKinney Road
RD 1
Waiuku
09-235 3813
mills2@xtra.co.nz

Moffat, Mr W P

Ribbon Trial

bill.moffat@tenon.co.nz

Moffitt, Mrs Carol

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

09-235 6900
carol.moffitt@xtra.co.nz

Moody, Mr Christopher

Senior Agility

117 Mokoia Road
RD 12
Hawera
dogz-life@hotmail.com

Morris, Miss Lauren N

Junior Showman

crazycrested@gmail.com

Morton, Mrs Kathy M

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

03-343 4692
kmorton1572@gmail.com

Muir, Ms Cynthia

Rally-O Novice

03-304 8407
cityofstars2@yahoo.com

Muir, Mr J L

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze

342A Tamahere Drive
RD 3
Hamilton
07-856 8770
jonraemuir@xtra.co.nz

Murdoch, Mrs B E

Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

1096 Ashcott Road
Ashley Clinton RD3
Takapau
bronwynandbill@nowmail.co.nz

Murdoch, Mrs Lucy

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

55 McQuarrie Street
Kingswell
Invercargill
03-216 8467
daluce62@gmail.com

Murdoch, Mr W T

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

1096 Ashcott Road
Ashley Clinton RD 3
Takapau
bronwynandbill@nowmail.co.nz

Murray, Mr Raymond R

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

295 Mercer Ferry Road
RD 1
Tuakau
021-0262 7228
karamu-irishsetters@hotmail.com

Nelson, Dr Jenny

Sight Hound

986 Poihipi Road
RD 1
Taupo
07-376 5532
trafalgarhills@hotmail.com

Ness, Mr Robert A

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

5 Arundel Gate
Avonhead
Christchurch
03-357 4886
robcol-888@hotmail.com

Newton-Williams, Mrs Jackie E

Specialist Breed (Whippet)

215 Tuahiwi Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-313 4078
kanaka@xtra.co.nz

Nichols, Miss Hayley

Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

59 Centre Creek Road
RD 1
Blenheim
03-572 2717
hayleynichols@hotmail.co.nz

Nicholson, Miss Patricia F E

Open Show, Group 1, Show Ribbon Parade

109 Dodd Road
RD 2
Morrinsville
07-889 6535
patricia@creaturecomforts.net.nz

Nicholson, Miss Sonia

Specialist Breed (Newfoundland), Aspiring

09-296 3099
sonia.nicholson@xtra.co.nz

Nielsen, Mrs Christine

Rally-O Novice

335 Old Netherton Road
RD 2
Paeroa
07-862 3756
d.c.nielsen@xtra.co.nz

Ninness, Ms Deborah J

All Breeds

10 Ballantrae
Kawerau
07-323 6948
etsettera.nz@gmail.com

O'Brien, Mr S P

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

42 Awanui Drive
Waikanae
04-293 8895
steve42.geri@gmail.com

O'Carroll, Mrs Annette Kay

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

17 Boss Road
Kawerau
07-323 8838
legacykennels@outlook.co.nz

O'Grady, Mr Paul A

Aspiring

3 Rata Street
Mangakino
07-882 8316
juleko@slingshot.co.nz

O'Keefe, Miss Gail

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

29 Princess Place
Kaiapoi
03-327 0454
tennille62@hotmail.com

O'Neill, Mrs Diane

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

19 Chesterhope Road
RD 3
Napier
06-878 4890
chesterhope@xtra.co.nz

O'Neill, Miss Jordyn

Junior Showman

19 Chesterhope Road
RD 3
Napier
027 3337348
springnspan@hotmail.com

Oliver, Miss Beth

Senior Agility

1111 Wakarara Road
RD 2
Waipawa
06-856 6811
vdognbob@hotmail.com

Oliver, Miss M

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1 Harriet Court
Richmond
03-544 5590
kamaynz@gmail.com

Owen, Miss Helene L

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

06-376 4558
ronin@roninboxers.com

Pallesen, Mr Lloyd

Agility

80 Bing Lucas Drive
Tawa
Wellington
04-238 9999
lloyd.p@xtra.co.nz

Palmer, Mr B L

Senior Agility

15 Madison Street
Cambridge
07-834 3283
brett.raewyn@xtra.co.nz

Parekowhai, Mrs Lyn

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

Manawahe Road
RD 4
Whakatane
07-322 1247
lynparekowhai@hotmail.com

Parker, Mrs E (Betty) S J

Open Show, Group 2, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

42 Lancaster Street
Highbury
Palmerston North
06-355 9126
betty.parker@outlook.co.nz

Paterson, Mrs Wendy

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

59 Priestley Drive
Bucklands Beach
Auckland
09-534 2783
lxpatrsn@ihug.co.nz

Payne, Mr Lyall

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

2 Moy Place
Otaki
06-364 6808
LTPayne@actrix.co.nz

Peach, Miss Hermione

Open Show, Specialist Breed (Beagle)

128 Frederick Street East
Mayfair
Hastings
022-697 1900
hermionecairns77@gmail.com

Pearce, Mrs Mary

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

runcimanrottweilers@hotmail.com

Pearson, Ms Rowena

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent

197 Church Street
Otahuhu
Auckland
ms.rowena.pearson@gmail.com

Peck, Mrs Carla

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

80 Brookfield Lane
RD 1
Wainuiomata
04-564 1611
cristabo@xtra.co.nz

Peel, Mr S

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

07 377 1276
stevepeel01@gmail.com

Pigou, Mr G N

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

594 Highcliff Road
Highcliff
Dunedin
03-454 2349
gnp0@hotmail.co.nz

Pitcher, Miss Meredith

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

20 Fernlea Avenue
Kelvin Grove
Palmerston North
06-357 1612
merelabs@actrix.co.nz

Plimmer, Mrs Pat

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

189 Revells Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-327 5135
pegasus.bay.equestrian.centre@xtra.co.nz

Pountley, Ms Stephanie J

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

51 Amreins Road
RD 2
Henderson
09-810 9262
geoff.pullen@xtra.co.nz

Powley, Mrs Merle

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

2485 State Highway 2
RD 1
Pokeno
09-232 5666
shenkhan@xtra.co.nz

Prebble, Mrs Shona E

All Breeds

92 Rundles Road
RD 6
Ashburton
03-308 8290
melandar@xtra.co.nz

Price, Mr Gerard

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 245
Kaiapoi
03-312 0451
zipadedoda@xtra.co.nz

Price, Mrs Joanne

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 245
Kaiapoi
03 3120451
zipadedoda@xtra.co.nz

Price, Ms Kirsten

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

62 Cross Line
RD 1
Greytown
06-304 7252
saltydog408@gmail.com

Puklowski, Mrs Sigrid

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

11 Sheehy Grove
Wainuiomata
Lower Hutt
04-564 8804
sigrid.puklowski@ccdhb.org.nz

Puti, Mr Maunga

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)

12 Ngatitoa Street
Takapuwahia
Porirua
04-237 6951
mputiz12@gmail.com

Radich, Mrs Raewyn

Sight Hound

517 Kawiu Road
RD 12
Levin
06-376 2304
r.glasgow@xtra.co.nz

Rain, Mrs Caroline

Agility

24 Ariki Avenue
RD 9
Invercargill
rain.caroline@yahoo.co.nz

Ranford, Mr Carl

Senior Agility

027-652 5253
carl.ranford@gmail.com

Ratanpal, Mr Bharat

Sight Hound

04-478 9904
bratanpal@yahoo.co.nz

Reichmuth, Mrs Michelle

Open Show, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

335 Hot Springs Road
RD 2
Katikati
027-233 4664
arosagsp@eol.co.nz

Reid, Ms Pam

Ribbon Trial

09-272 5547
poppit@xtra.co.nz

Reidy, Mr M T V

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade, Sight Hound

22 Harbour Village Drive
Gulf Harbour
Whangaparaoa
09-424 2417
vincent.reidy@icloud.com

Remon, Mr Paul

Senior Agility

128 Main South Road
Green Island
Dunedin
03-488 4600
sallieremon@xtra.co.nz

Remon, Mrs Sallie

Senior Agility

128 Main South Road
Green Island
Dunedin
03-488 4600
sallieremon@xtra.co.nz

Rennell, Miss Joanne M

Senior Agility

03-216 1816
jmr18@xtra.co.nz

Rennie, Ms Sharon

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

64 Park Terrace
Blenheim Central
Blenheim
03-578 5311
paul_sharon@xtra.co.nz

Richards, Mr Des

Rally-O Excellent

78 Tararua Road
RD 1
Levin
06-367 5008
desr2727@gmail.com

Richards, Mrs Stephanie P

Rally-O Novice

78 Tararua Road
RD 1
Levin
06-367 5008
rata.meg@gmail.com

Richardson, Mr Chris

Senior Agility

chris@silverspider.net.nz

Richardson, Miss Sue

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog, CANI-q

46 Clapham Street
Shannon
06-362 7173
kennandsue@xtra.co.nz

Riley, Mrs Diane

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

2228 South Eyre Road
RD 6
Rangiora
03-310 2290
tasdale@xtra.co.nz

Rippon, Mrs June

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

bordercollez@gmail.com

Roberts, Miss Carolyn

Utility Dog

3 Tainui Terrace
Inglewood
dogs4eva.nz@gmail.com

Robinson, Dr Brian

Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog

175 Palmer Mill Road
RD 4
Taupo
07-377 6560
bwr@reap.org.nz

Robinson BEM, Mr Paul

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 250
Pokeno
South Auckland
09-236 8057
probby@xtra.co.nz

Robson, Mrs Terri

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

36D Collingwood Drive
RD 4
Rotorua
07-345 9416
robsont@anz.com

Rodgers, Mr Dennis W

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver

17 Pirinoa Street
Feilding
0-6-323 7630
dwrodgers@xtra.co.nz

Roebuck, Mrs Katrina

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

174 Roslyn Road
Levin
06-368 6678
kroebuck@xtra.co.nz

Rogers, Mrs Anne

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)

27 Foothills Road
RD 3
Rangiora
03-312 8151
anne@jazzbears.co.nz

Rogers, Miss Ashleigh

Open Show, Group 1, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Saint Bernard)

ashleighrogers@hotmail.com

Rogers, Mrs Barbara A

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

113 Cavasham Valley Road
Calton Hill
Dunedin
027-603 5773
arabel@xtra.co.nz

Rohde, Mr Allan C

Senior Agility

09-918 6386
allan.rohde@outlook.co.nz

Rowe, Mrs Erica L

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

237 Somme Parade
Aramoho
Whanganui
ericajellyman@hotmail.com

Rumpler, Mr R Gordon

All Breeds

57 Alexander Avenue
Onekawa
Napier
06-843 7523
rumplerr@xtra.co.nz

Rutherford, Mrs Amanda

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 42
Pokeno
027-637 7564
amanda@mattbridgekennels.com

Rutherford, Miss Jenny

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

CMB 58
Upper Hutt
04-526 6361
jazabil@xtra.co.nz

Saltiel, Mr Graham

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

PO Box 465
Matamata
07-888 1809
janandgraham@clear.net.nz

Saltiel, Mrs Janice

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

PO Box 465
Matamata
07-888 1809
janandgraham@clear.net.nz

Sandford, Mr Scott

Open Show, Group 5, Group 6

3806 State Highway 26
Waitoa
scottsandford24@yahoo.com.au

Sayers, Mr L G

Senior Agility

213 Oruanui Road
RD 4
Taupo
07-376 7069
schnauzer@agilitystuff.co.nz

Schilling, Mr Duncan

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

113 Kopane Road
RD 6
Palmerston North
06-324 8071
schilling@farmside.co.nz

Schilling, Mr Ryan

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

113 Kopane Rd
RD 6
Palmerston North
06-324 8071
schilling@farmside.co.nz

Schmidt, Sylvia

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

157 Cones Road
RD 7
Rangiora
03-313 6996
sylvia@gloucestersoftware.co.nz

Scott, Mr A J

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Obedience Special Beginners/Novice

PO Box 10021
Te Mai
Whangarei
09-434 6320
ac.scott@xtra.co.nz

Scott, Mr Craig

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

104 Smyth Street
Te Awamutu
scott69@xtra.co.nz

Scott, Ms Fiona

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced

fionascottnz@gmail.com

Sharp, Mr Peter B.C.P.

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 508
Levin
liberte@xtra.co.nz

Sheddan, Debra

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

021-708 360
debsheddan@gmail.com

Sheppard, Mrs Susan M

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog, Senior Agility, CANI-q

46 Genesis Drive
RD 5
Christchurch
03-318 1057
susan.sheppard46@outlook.com

Shields, Mrs G R

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

254 Scroggs Hill Road
RD 1
Dunedin
03-481 1960
Rifleman@xtra.co.nz

Shugg, Mrs Anita

Open Show, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

136 Waitohu Valley Road
RD 3
Otaki
06-364 5785
k.a.shugg@hotmail.com

Sidwell, Miss Rebecca

Agility

74 Sievers Grove
Cannons Creek
Porirua
04-237 4633
gemma.misty@xtra.co.nz

Simmons, Mrs C E

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

1733 Kakaramea Road
RD 10
Hamilton
07-847 0616
avonia@xtra.co.nz

Simmons, Mr K L

All Breeds

10 Park Road
RD 8
Hamilton
07-829 9946
carnmellis@xtra.co.nz

Simonsen, Mrs Sharon

Agility

908 Ferguson Street
Akina
Hastings
triplepeak@xtra.co.nz

Slade, Martyn

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)

128 Mako Mako Road
Levin
06-367 5362
martynslade@yahoo.co.nz

Sloan, Mrs Sonya

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Junior Showman, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)

114 Realm Drive
Paraparaumu
04-905 5979
Sonyasloan114@gmail.com

Smith, Mrs Glenys M

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

219 Roslyn Road
RD 6
Invercargill
03-230 4715
glenys.smith@xtra.co.nz

Smith, Ms Yvonne

All Breeds

867 Poplar Road
Opiki
RD 4
Palmerston North
06-329 1767
kateishapoodles@gmail.com

Spyve, Miss Tarah R

Agility

021-495-620
tarah_nz@yahoo.co.nz

Stables, Mr P R

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Alaskan Malamute)

37 Deacon Road
RD 2
Kumeu
09-412 7289
peter.stables@xtra.co.nz

Stammers, Mrs Gaye E

Utility Dog, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore

114 Mahuta Road North
RD 6
Thames
07-867 3439
Gaylord@xtra.co.nz

Stanton, Mr John F

All Breeds

867 Poplar Road
RD 4
Palmerston North
06-329 1767
kateishapoodles@gmail.com

Stevens, Mrs Sheelah

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent

21 Inlet View
Titahi Bay
Porirua
sheelah2657@gmail.com

Stewart, Miss Kathryn

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

22 Hulme Lane
Rolleston
03-347 4022
margkath@xtra.co.nz

Stewart, Miss Rebecca

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

25 Ethel Street
Wakari
Dunedin
rebecca_s_stewart@live.com

Stretton, Mr Allan N

Open Show, Group 6, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

303 Arthur Road
RD 5
Hamilton
07 825 9769
allan.s@kiwifertiliser.co.nz

Strongman, Mrs Linda C

All Breeds, Junior Showman

Lynmar Lodge
228 Ginn Road
RD 1
Huntly
07-828 4750
lynmar@xtra.co.nz

Swift, Mr D

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

289 Loburn Terrace Road
RD 2
Rangiora
03-312 8577
saswift93@gmail.com

Swift, Mrs S

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

289 Loburn Terrace Road
RD 2
Rangiora
03-312 8577
saswift93@gmail.com

Syme, Miss I J

Senior Agility

C/-23 Marion Street
Hoon Hay
Christchurch
027-407 9141
i_syme@hotmail.com

Symmans, Mrs C B R

Open Show, Group 2, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

5 Whenuariri Place
RD 9
Te Puke
07-533 2611
frillback@kinect.co.nz

Tansey, Mr Steve

Senior Agility

26 Brent Place
Papanui
Christchurch
03-359 4428
steve@allprint.co.nz

Tansey, Mrs Susan

Senior Agility

26 Brent Place
Papanui
Christchurch
03-359 4428
tanseyfamily42@gmail.com

Taylor, Mrs Belinda

Junior Showman

P O Box 2258
South Dunedin
03-425 0406
chrisbelindataylor@gmail.com

Taylor, Mr Paul A

Senior Agility

04-970 7247
kiwitaylors@hotmail.com

Tee, Mrs Heather M

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

8 Rimu Street
Pleasant Point
03-614 8336
teehl@slingshot.co.nz

Theodore, Mrs Nardine

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

115 Broomfield Road
RD 3
Woodville
06-376 4344
kiwidinok@actrix.co.nz

Thompson, Bernadette

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, Senior Agility, CANI-q

PO Box 352
Ashburton
03-308 8649
bernadettethompson@xtra.co.nz

Thorburn, Mrs Ruth

Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore

03-313 1329
ruththorburn@xtra.co.nz

Thorndycraft, Mr Roy E

Senior Agility

771 Brighton Road
Ocean View
Dunedin
03-481 1176
roygbiv@xtra.co.nz

Tipler, Mrs Carole F

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Sight Hound

92 Hickman Road
RD 45
Urenui
06-752 3885
caroletipler.alyaman@xtra.co.nz

Tolley, Mr Brian D

Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)

902 Two Chain Road
RD 5
Rangiora
tolldane@greatdanes.co.nz

Tolley, Miss Carrie L

Aspiring

902 Two Chain Road
Swannanoa
Rangiora
CHRISTCHURCH
027 289 9616
harrie67@xtra.co.nz

Townsend, Miss Joanne M

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

21 Midhurst Street
Bishopdale
Christchurch
03-359 7478
billandjotownsend@gmail.com

Townsend, Mr W D

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

21 Midhurst Street
Bishopdale
Christchurch
03-359 7478
billandjotownsend@gmail.com

Trainor, Miss Amy-Lee

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

243 Arowhenua Road
RD4
Kerrytown
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Mr Nigel

All Breeds, Junior Showman

243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Mrs Robynne

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trevelyan, Miss Alice

Junior Showman

27A McCracken Avenue
Hillcrest
Hamilton
alice.trevelyan@hotmail.com

Trevelyan, Mrs Claire

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Flat Coated Retriever)

03-927 3808
a-ctrevelyan@xtra.co.nz

Tribble, Mrs Trish

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

PO Box 670
Waikato Mail Centre
Hamilton
07-212 3247
tribblepoms@gmail.com

Turner, Mrs Karen

Ribbon Trial

292 West Plains School Road
RD 4
Invercargill
karen@turnersnz.com

Turner, Miss Michelle

Open Show, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

3 Jellyman Place
Springlands
Blenheim
027-439 2207
michelleturner.mufassakennels@yahoo.co.nz

Tyssen, Mrs Dianne J

All Breeds

28 Awarua Road
RD 9
Invercargill
03-213 1567
prestonville@xtra.co.nz

van den Bos, Mr Arend

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, CANI-q

43 Kathleen Crescent
Hornby
Christchurch
03-349 6243
arend7@xtra.co.nz

Voss, Mrs Jan

Rally-O Novice

GLYNFYRE KENNELS
267 Middleton Road
Glenside
Wellington
04-478 1796
janvoss@acedogtraining.co.nz

Wagener, Miss Sharon

Senior Agility

2 Mahia Lane
Waikanae
04-212 5886
sharonwagener@yahoo.com

Walker, Mr Colin

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1 Bridge Road
Birchville
Upper Hutt
04-526 8822
fstop@xtra.co.nz

Walker, Ms Jocelyn D

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

3 Daly Street
Port Chalmers
03 473 7515
jossw@xtra.co.nz

Walker, Mrs S S

All Breeds

415 Papakura-Clevedon Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-292 9426
redcrest@xtra.co.nz

Walkington, Mr Jeffrey

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Special Beginners/Novice, CANI-q

42 Manuka Grove
R D 2
Helensville
09-420 7713
jnrwalk@gmail.com

Wallace, Mrs Cathy

Open Show, Group 1, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

37 Leith Street
Oamaru North
Oamaru
027-438 4858
loveisonalead@gmail.com

Walthew, Pat

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

5 View Road
Papakura
09-296 6225
patwalthew@xtra.co.nz

Warman, Miss Beth

All Breeds

Corsair
3 Whites Road
R D 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 6649
corsairs@xtra.co.nz

Warneford, Mr Tim

Senior Agility

Murphys Motor Camp
174 State Highway 2
Matata
tim.carol.spaniels@gmail.com

Watson, Miss Erika R

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

erikawatson@hotmail.co.nz

Weaver, Mrs Rosemary

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Junior Showman, Specialist Breed (Large Munsterlander)

9 Armagh Terrace
Marton
027-473 8458
turakinavalley@xtra.co.nz

Whitfield, Mr Geoff

All Breeds

PO Box 120
Paraparaumu
06-364 6637
geoffwhitfield@xtra.co.nz

Wigmore, Mrs Jacqui

Senior Agility

jacqsw@gmail.com

Wilkinson, Mr Dale S

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

222 Park Road
Belmont
Lower Hutt
04-565 1750
bassetdale@xtra.co.nz

Wilkinson, Mrs Elizabeth

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

PO Box 20180
Bishopdale
Christchurch
03-323 8943
liz_wayne@xtra.co.nz

Willcock, Mrs H G

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Bulldogs & Chow Chow)

336 Racecourse Road
RD 1
Cambridge
07-823 5804
willdo@kinect.co.nz

Williams, Mrs Robyn

All Breeds, Junior Showman

60A Morey Street
Owhata
Rotorua
021-0860 9366
mistydale43@gmail.com

Williams, Susan

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Ribbon Trial

129 Waipa Heights Road
RD 1
Ngaruawahia
07-210 0081
suewill@farmside.co.nz

Wilson, Mrs D

All Breeds

85 Maxwells Line
Awapuni
Palmerston North
06-354 1501

Windley, Mr K D

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

46 Clapham Street
Shannon
06-362 7173
kennandsue@xtra.co.nz

Winters, Mrs Kate

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

04-527 9689

Withers, Mr Gary M

Open Show, Group 7

555 Horseshoe Bush Road
RD 4
Albany
lapsewood@gmail.com

Wright, Mrs Donna

Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

707 Poyntzs Road
R D 6
Rangiora
03-312 5976
Donamic@slingshot.co.nz

Young, Mr John

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

2 Armstrong Road
RD 4
Tauranga
07-552 5192
thefireshop@xtra.co.nz

Young, Ms Judith

Senior Agility

19 Sefton Street
Belfast
Christchurch
03-323 8859
debrecan11@gmail.com