Menu

Judges » Judges Panel

Membership ID
Password

Junior Showmanship Judges - Alphabetical By Surname

Print Select a different judges list

Ancell, Miss Anna J F

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

135 Flaxton Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-313 9294
annajane.ancell@gmail.com

Atkinson, Mrs Jennifer S

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Afghan Hound)

434 Clark and Denize Road
RD 1
Tuakau
021-236 4340
afshari@xtra.co.nz

Bello, Miss Jessica J

Junior Showman

6 Waikare Road
Raumati Beach
Paraparaumu
jesszaminkasamoyeds@hotmail.com

Brooker, Mrs Jill

Open Show, Group 4, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

837 Hauraki Road
RD 4
Thames
07-867 5542
bayparque@gmail.com

Calvert, Ms Hilary

Junior Showman, Aspiring

P O Box 3
Sefton
North Canterbury
03-312 9299
hilary.calvert@xtra.co.nz

Calvert, Ms Samantha R

Junior Showman

P O Box 3
Sefton
North Canterbury
sam.calvert@hotmail.com

Campbell, Mrs Robyn C

Junior Showman

20 Banks Road
RD 5
Papakura
09-292 2871
silkynzcam@xtra.co.nz

Diamanti, Ms Lavina

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Edinburgh Crescent
Redwoodtown
Blenheim
03-578 6998
lavina.diamanti@gmail.com

Dupe, Mrs Helen

Junior Showman

3 Broom Street
Kaiapoi
newfumber@gmail.com

Fears, Mr Bernard K

All Breeds, Junior Showman

EXMOOR
165 Rangiora Woodend Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-312 7686
bernard.fears@xtra.co.nz

Garlick, Mrs E M

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Brookfield Place
Redwoodtown
Blenheim
garlickeileen@gmail.com

Goodwill, Mr Paul

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

114 Reid Road
RD 1
Waiuku
09-235 3323
gremlix@xtra.co.nz

Greer, Mrs L D

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Shetland Sheepdogs)

117 Parish Line Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-292 9449
shelton117@outlook.com

Hamilton, Jenny

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

603 Tram Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 0317
Pinerock@yahoo.com

Harris, Mr Brian N

All Breeds, Junior Showman

94 Kainga Road
Kainga
Christchurch
03 323 8187
caerlaverock@xtra.co.nz

Hill, Mr Kieran

Junior Showman

027-248 4819
kieran.dautchhundgermanspitz@gmail.com

Jackson, Mrs Kat

Junior Showman

021-237 8784
jackson.kat@outlook.com

Jacques, Mrs Victoria J

Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

C/- 177 Pacific Road
North New Brighton
Christchurch
021-029 48630
mnvjacques@hotmail.co.uk

Lynch, Ms Lee-Ann

Open Show, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)

616 Glenbrook Road
RD 4
Pukekohe
09-236 3883
seasaltairnewfs@yahoo.com.au

Magnus, Miss Karla

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Samoyed)

743 Papakura-Clevedon Road
RD 2
Papakura
karla.m@xtra.co.nz

Manning, Mr R W

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

03-347 7058
rwm@ihug.co.nz

Morris, Miss Lauren N

Junior Showman

crazycrested@gmail.com

Murdoch, Mrs Lucy

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

55 McQuarrie Street
Kingswell
Invercargill
03-216 8467
daluce62@gmail.com

Nichols, Miss Hayley

Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

59 Centre Creek Road
RD 1
Blenheim
03-572 2717
hayleynichols@hotmail.co.nz

O'Carroll, Mrs Annette Kay

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

17 Boss Road
Kawerau
07-323 8838
legacykennels@outlook.co.nz

O'Keefe, Miss Gail

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

29 Princess Place
Kaiapoi
03-327 0454
tennille62@hotmail.com

O'Neill, Miss Jordyn

Junior Showman

19 Chesterhope Road
RD 3
Napier
027 3337348
springnspan@hotmail.com

Pearce, Mrs Mary

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

runcimanrottweilers@hotmail.com

Rennie, Ms Sharon

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

64 Park Terrace
Blenheim Central
Blenheim
03-578 5311
paul_sharon@xtra.co.nz

Riley, Mrs Diane

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

2228 South Eyre Road
RD 6
Rangiora
03-310 2290
tasdale@xtra.co.nz

Rogers, Miss Ashleigh

Open Show, Group 1, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Saint Bernard)

ashleighrogers@hotmail.com

Sloan, Mrs Sonya

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Junior Showman, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)

114 Realm Drive
Paraparaumu
04-905 5979
Sonyasloan114@gmail.com

Stretton, Mr Allan N

Open Show, Group 6, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

303 Arthur Road
RD 5
Hamilton
07 825 9769
allan.s@kiwifertiliser.co.nz

Strongman, Mrs Linda C

All Breeds, Junior Showman

Lynmar Lodge
228 Ginn Road
RD 1
Huntly
07-828 4750
lynmar@xtra.co.nz

Taylor, Mrs Belinda

Junior Showman

P O Box 2258
South Dunedin
03-425 0406
chrisbelindataylor@gmail.com

Trainor, Miss Amy-Lee

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

243 Arowhenua Road
RD4
Kerrytown
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Mr Nigel

All Breeds, Junior Showman

243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Mrs Robynne

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trevelyan, Miss Alice

Junior Showman

27A McCracken Avenue
Hillcrest
Hamilton
alice.trevelyan@hotmail.com

Weaver, Mrs Rosemary

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Junior Showman, Specialist Breed (Large Munsterlander)

9 Armagh Terrace
Marton
027-473 8458
turakinavalley@xtra.co.nz

Williams, Mrs Robyn

All Breeds, Junior Showman

60A Morey Street
Owhata
Rotorua
021-0860 9366
mistydale43@gmail.com