Menu

Judges » Judges Panel

Membership ID
Password

Obedience Judges - Test A

Print Select a different judges list

Bainbridge, Mrs Janet

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold

17 Wetherfield Lane
RD 2
Kaiapoi
021-116 4130
gjbainbr@gmail.com

Bushell, Mr Clive

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B

2 Tanah Merah Drive
Red Hill
Papakura
09-296 1112
Lynn-clive@outlook.com

Chester, Ann V

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

885 Oturoa Road
RD
Rotorua
shimmer_and_shake@hotmail.co.nz

Claman, Mr R J

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

6 Melville Crescent
Rolleston
Selwyn
03-347 8123
robert.claman@xtra.co.nz

Cleator, Mrs Rosemary

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, CANI-q

145 Gladstone Road
RD 1
Levin
06-368 9833
rosemary@sarellekennels.co.nz

Colville, Mr Z R

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

PO Box 79264
Avonhead
Christchurch
03-358 3597
zrcolville@xtra.co.nz

Cooper, Dr S M

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

18 Sycamore Crescent
Fitzherbert
Palmerston North
06-353 6002
sm.cooper@xtra.co.nz

Davis, Mrs Ann

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent

25 Capricorn Place
Glen Eden
Auckland
09-818 1622
philanndavis@xtra.co.nz

Deacon, Mrs Ruth

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

53 Kia Ora Road
Beach Haven
Auckland
09-483 5064
baryruth@ihug.co.nz

Dick, Miss Margaret Mary

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CANI-q

18 Glenshee Place
Highland Park
Auckland
09-534 8145
mgtdick@orcon.net.nz

Dickson, Ms Cheryl

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

3 Montrose Grove
Churton Park
Wellington
04-477 6369
cheryl.dickson@xtra.co.nz

Dobson, Mrs Miriam C

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

MOOREFIELD
379 Hoskyns Road
RD 5
Christchurch
03-347 8408
miriam_moorfield@xtra.co.nz

Ellery, Mrs Elizabeth

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD Bronze, CD Silver, Senior Agility, CANI-q

152 Reid Line West
RD 7
Feilding
027-532 3902
libbyellery@icloud.com

Emms, Mrs Tanya

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B

1567 State Highway 3
RD 6
Palmerston North
06-323 3146
tanya.emms@nzta.govt.nz

Florian, Mr Keith

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B

20 Megan Avenue
Pakuranga Heights
Pakuranga
09-576 8700
floriankeith8@gmail.com

Gavigan, Ms Maree

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, CANI-q

6 Melville Crescent
Rolleston
027-355 1096
gavree@xtra.co.nz

Greer, Ms Jenny L

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

34 Conclusion Street
Ascot Park
Porirua
04-235 9573
bordersrun@xtra.co.nz

Hirst, Mrs Jenni

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

230 Peak Road
RD 2
Helensville
022-081 7250
jenz2goldies@gmail.com

Hoogeveen, Mrs Anne

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

10 McCarthy Street
Hawera
06-278 1139
annehoog29@gmail.com

Howard, Mrs Robyn

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, CANI-q

2/42 Rowandale Avenue
Manurewa
Auckland
09-267 9895
razah@xtra.co.nz

Howe, Mrs Sue C

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

2234 Awhitu Road
RD 4
Waiuku
09 235 5124
awhitu-mum@hotmail.com

Hoy, Mr Michael

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

85a Te Awa Road
Kiwitea
RD 7
Feilding
06-328 9117
clanhoy@farmside.co.nz

Hull, Mr Stephen G

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, CANI-q

09-298 8304
steve@inspectservices.co.nz

Jamieson, Mr John G C

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CD Bronze, CANI-q

8 Gilmour Place
Taradale
Napier
06-844 4959
jjamieson665@gmail.com

Jamieson, Mr Rod

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold

8 Tarrant Way
RD 20
Levin
06-368 3292
Rg.JJamieson@xtra.co.nz

Lieshout, Mr P E M

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, Senior Agility

18 Venus Street
Georgetown
Invercargill
03-216 4051
venhope@clear.net.nz

Loader, Mrs Lynda

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

750 Ridge Road
RD 3
Albany
09-849 5544
lloader@xtra.co.nz

Loader, Mr Wayne

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, Utility Dog, CANI-q

750 Ridge Road
RD 3
Albany
09-849 5544
badmanchar@xtra.co.nz

Logie, Mrs Debra

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

162 Gladstone Road
RD 1
Levin
06-367 3860
debrajanes@xtra.co.nz

Magorian, Ms K A

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

027-459 9957
bebodogs@gmail.com

Main, Ms Sally

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

929 Waiuku Road
RD1
Waiuku
oldno7@xtra.co.nz

McCracken, Miss Dawn

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, CANI-q

29 Aicken Road
RD 9
Invercargill
03-213 0294
dawnmcc@xtra.co.nz

Miller, Mrs Jo

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, Rally-O Encore, CANI-q

46 Lees Street
Gladstone
Invercargill
03-218 3338
jo@millersnz.com

Moffitt, Mrs Carol

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

09-235 6900
carol.moffitt@xtra.co.nz

Muir, Mr J L

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze

342A Tamahere Drive
RD 3
Hamilton
07-856 8770
jonraemuir@xtra.co.nz

Murray, Mr Raymond R

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

295 Mercer Ferry Road
RD 1
Tuakau
021-0262 7228
karamu-irishsetters@hotmail.com

O'Brien, Mr S P

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

42 Awanui Drive
Waikanae
04-293 8895
steve42.geri@gmail.com

Paterson, Mrs Wendy

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

59 Priestley Drive
Bucklands Beach
Auckland
09-534 2783
lxpatrsn@ihug.co.nz

Pitcher, Miss Meredith

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

20 Fernlea Avenue
Kelvin Grove
Palmerston North
06-357 1612
merelabs@actrix.co.nz

Pountley, Ms Stephanie J

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

51 Amreins Road
RD 2
Henderson
09-810 9262
geoff.pullen@xtra.co.nz

Richardson, Miss Sue

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog, CANI-q

46 Clapham Street
Shannon
06-362 7173
kennandsue@xtra.co.nz

Rippon, Mrs June

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

bordercollez@gmail.com

Robson, Mrs Terri

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

36D Collingwood Drive
RD 4
Rotorua
07-345 9416
robsont@anz.com

Rodgers, Mr Dennis W

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver

17 Pirinoa Street
Feilding
0-6-323 7630
dwrodgers@xtra.co.nz

Roebuck, Mrs Katrina

Ribbon Trial, Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A

174 Roslyn Road
Levin
06-368 6678
kroebuck@xtra.co.nz

Rutherford, Miss Jenny

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

CMB 58
Upper Hutt
04-526 6361
jazabil@xtra.co.nz

Sheppard, Mrs Susan M

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, Working Dog, Utility Dog, Tracking Dog, Senior Agility, CANI-q

46 Genesis Drive
RD 5
Christchurch
03-318 1057
susan.sheppard46@outlook.com

Thompson, Bernadette

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, Senior Agility, CANI-q

PO Box 352
Ashburton
03-308 8649
bernadettethompson@xtra.co.nz

van den Bos, Mr Arend

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CD, CD Bronze, CD Silver, CD Gold, Rally-O Novice, Rally-O Advanced, Rally-O Excellent, CANI-q

43 Kathleen Crescent
Hornby
Christchurch
03-349 6243
arend7@xtra.co.nz

Walthew, Pat

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

5 View Road
Papakura
09-296 6225
patwalthew@xtra.co.nz

Wilkinson, Mrs Elizabeth

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

PO Box 20180
Bishopdale
Christchurch
03-323 8943
liz_wayne@xtra.co.nz

Windley, Mr K D

Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, CANI-q

46 Clapham Street
Shannon
06-362 7173
kennandsue@xtra.co.nz

Winters, Mrs Kate

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C, CANI-q

04-527 9689

Young, Mr John

Obedience Ribbon Trial, Test A, Test B, Test C

2 Armstrong Road
RD 4
Tauranga
07-552 5192
thefireshop@xtra.co.nz