Menu

Judges » Judges Panel

Membership ID
Password

Show Ribbon Parade Judges - Alphabetical By Surname

Print Select a different judges list

Abrey, Miss Sarah J

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

42 Treeton Place
Wakefield
03-541 8063
golddogs@hotmail.co.nz

Adams, Miss Nicole

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

235 Burnham Road
Burnham
021-116 9303
montanakennels@doglover.com

Aldous, Mrs Shannon R

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

PO Box 10534
Te Rapa
Hamilton
07-829 9097
shannon@cartint.co.nz

Ancell, Miss Anna J F

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

135 Flaxton Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-313 9294
annajane.ancell@gmail.com

Andrews, Mrs Trish

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

135 George Ward Road
RD 2
Timaru
trishgibbs@xtra.co.nz

Armstrong, Mr G

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1349 Main Road
Dairy Flat
R D 4
Albany
09-426 3914
cosalta@xtra.co.nz

Atkinson, Mrs Jennifer S

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Afghan Hound)

434 Clark and Denize Road
RD 1
Tuakau
021-236 4340
afshari@xtra.co.nz

Banks, Mrs E

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

10 Southgate Road
Southgate
Wellington
04-970 7210

Barkas, Mrs Janet

Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

12A Chippenham Grove
Churton Park
Wellington
04-478 3114
janetbarkas@xtra.co.nz

Bedford-Pope, Mrs Julie

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

8 Lyons Road
Mangatawhiri
RD 1
Pokeno
021-286 1217
croftsway.labradors@xtra.co.nz

Blake-Watts, Mrs M E

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

49A Kelly Road
RD 1
Waihi
07- 863 8383
wintersett@xtra.co.nz

Boyd, Mrs Diane P

Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 449
Rangiora
maltesedogs@xtra.co.nz

Boyd, Mr J R

Open Show, Group 1, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

Quo Vadis
904 Ohariu Valley Road
Ohariu
Wellington
04-478 9301
quovadisboxers@gmail.com

Bradley, Mr Mike

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

40 Dunns Road
RD 9
Invercargill
03-213 1252
mikebradley.s.v@xtra.co.nz

Brockie, Mrs Dawn

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

Villa 6 Madison Village
144 Queen Street
Levin
06-367 0465
sheltadawn3@gmail.com

Brooker, Mrs Jill

Open Show, Group 4, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

837 Hauraki Road
RD 4
Thames
07-867 5542
bayparque@gmail.com

Brownlie, Mrs Jan M

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

027-723 5498
laytons@xtra.co.nz

Calman, Mrs Amanda

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

70 Wings Line
RD 1
Marton
021-237-6706
suedanka@xtra.co.nz

Calman, Mrs Penny

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

06-342 6611
glomarpugs@gmail.com

Carleton, Mr Gary

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

Zaminka Samoyeds
1115 State Highway 1
RD 1
Otaki
06-364 3397
zaminkadogmotels@gmail.com

Carleton, Mrs L

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

ZAMINKA SAMOYEDS
1115 State Highway 1
RD 1
Otaki
06-364 3397
zaminkadogmotels@gmail.com

Chaytor, Mrs Sue

Open Show, Group 1, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Border Collie)

85A Scott Street
Leamington
Cambridge
07-827 8024
dajarranz2012@gmail.com

Chrisstoffels, Mrs Sam

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

242 Easterbrook Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-313 3134
samchrisstoffels@gmail.com

Culling, Mr Blair

Open Show, Group 2, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

153 Greens Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
blairculling@hotmail.com

Day, Mrs Joanne

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

07-873 2944
joanne.matt@xtra.co.nz

de Boer, Mr Erik

Open Show, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

1238 Two Chain Road
Swannanoa
R D 5
Rangiora
03-312 0544
quasar@jdb.co.nz

Diamanti, Ms Lavina

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Edinburgh Crescent
Redwoodtown
Blenheim
03-578 6998
lavina.diamanti@gmail.com

Diggins, Mrs Samantha

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

67 Chapman Street
Newlands
Wellington
04-938 6692
slaintewesties@gmail.com

Dixon, Mr Reuben W

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

reubendixon@chowchows.co.nz

Dobie, Mrs A

Open Show, Group 1, Show Ribbon Parade

Glengariff
60 Avro Road
Whitemans Valley R D
Upper Hutt
04-528 6594
annedobie@xtra.co.nz

Donaldson, Miss Stacy

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

corky76@hotmail.com

Doyle, Mrs Elizabeth J

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

782 Weedons Road
RD 8
Christchurch
03-347 8458
DOYLEG@xtra.co.nz

Dunlop, Ms S A

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 5058
Waikiwi
Invercargill
03-217 1987
sandy@smallengines.co.nz

Eatock, Mr Andrew

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

07-828 8797
andrew_eatock@hotmail.com

Evans, Mrs Sandy

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

3435 State Highway 2
RD 1
Waipukurau
06-855 8377
sandyevans@farmside.co.nz

Flegg, Mrs L

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

376 Kauri Point Road
RD 3
Katikati
07-549 2263
fleggs@fleggbrothers.co.nz

Garlick, Mrs E M

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Brookfield Place
Redwoodtown
Blenheim
garlickeileen@gmail.com

Garvey-Webb, Mrs Cathy

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

40 Easton Way
Levin
027-443 3996
cathywebb@xtra.co.nz

Geddes-Cook, Mr Ian

Open Show, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Rottweiler, Swedish Vallhund)

HARDRADA
966 Pyes Pa Road
RD 3
Tauranga
07- 543 0957
ian@rottweiler.co.nz

Gibson, Mr A J (Tony)

Open Show, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

1 Birchlea Court
Prebbleton
03-344 5421
gibsondec@xtra.co.nz

Gilbert, Ms S J

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

17 Holt Place
Waipukurau
06-858 8932
Kalmara@xtra.co.nz

Goodwill, Mr Paul

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

114 Reid Road
RD 1
Waiuku
09-235 3323
gremlix@xtra.co.nz

Grace, Mrs Denise

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Collies (rough) & (smooth))

26 Williams Road
RD 4
Palmerston North
06-329 8884
GRACEND@xtra.co.nz

Graham, Mrs Karen

Open Show, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1 Richmond Avenue
Northcote Point
Auckland
09-419 6210
wildwind@ihug.co.nz

Green, Mr John D

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

156 Newcastle Street
Windsor
Invercargill
021-391 036
john.green@hjsmith.co.nz

Greer, Mrs L D

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Shetland Sheepdogs)

117 Parish Line Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-292 9449
shelton117@outlook.com

Hall, Mr R E

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 3014
Watlington
Timaru
03-686 4752
jurakennel@xtra.co.nz

Hamblyn, Mr Michael

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

07-829 7937
graiglwydkennels@gmail.com

Hamilton, Jenny

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

603 Tram Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 0317
Pinerock@yahoo.com

Hamilton, Miss Meg

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

09-236 0696
mhamilton@aa.co.nz

Hansen, Mr William J

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

06-367 2226
hansenwill.jhanziafghans@gmail.com

Hanson, Mrs B C

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

223 Jeffs Drain Road
RD 2
Kaiapoi
03-327 7015
glenstarkennels@xtra.co.nz

Harris, Desne

Open Show, Group 4, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

56 Russell Road
Huntly
021-149 4901
k9_luva@hotmail.com

Harrison, Miss Karen D

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

76 North Street
Morrinsville
07 8894006
folichon@xtra.co.nz

Harrison, Mrs Nicole

Open Show, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

37 Harvest Avenue
Orewa
021-356 929
devinenicole64@gmail.com

Hartley, Mrs V

Open Show, Group 1, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

970 Papakura-Clevedon Road
RD 2
Papakura
09-296 5515
aztlon@xtra.co.nz

Hean, Mrs M

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Golden Retriever)

53 Jessons Road
Harewood
Christchurch
03-359 6766
arangoldretrievers@gmail.com

Hearn, Mrs Barbara

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

7 Tui Street
Saint Leonards
Dunedin
03-471 0493
ba.hearn48@gmail.com

Hewitt, Mr Martin

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Basset Hound)

Bradleys Road
Ohoka
R D 2
Kaiapoi
03-312 6504
martin_hewitt@xtra.co.nz

Hicks, Mrs Wendy K

Open Show, Group 2, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

12 Burt Street
Sanson
06-329 3006
lochiel@outlook.co.nz

Hoeben, Mrs Charmaine

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

03-909 1191
hoeben101@gmail.com

Hoeben, Mr Clinton D

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

798 Oxford Road
RD 1
Rangiora
03-909 1191
clinton.hoeben@gmail.com

Holland, Mrs Heidi

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 44
Waihi
07-863 6827
hyde@bullterrier.co.nz

Hull, Mrs Debbie J

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

394B Rotokauri Road
RD 9
Hamilton
07-849 3467
rclassi@xtra.co.nz

Jacques, Mrs Victoria J

Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

C/- 177 Pacific Road
North New Brighton
Christchurch
021-029 48630
mnvjacques@hotmail.co.uk

Jordan, Ms Zeta

Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (American Staffordshire Terrier), Aspiring

zaliamstaff@gmail.com

Keetley, Mr Barrie

Open Show, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

7A Strack Place
Redwood
Christchurch
03-352 2374
barrie.k@xtra.co.nz

Lawrence, Mr Mark

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

205 Dawsons Road
Eiffleton
Ashburton
03-302 6624
markl-cathm@xtra.co.nz

Lawrence, Miss Teresa

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

57 Springfield Road
Temuka
03-6881801
flandresfarm@xtra.co.nz

Leslie, Karen

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

AZZARO BOARDING KENNELS & CATTERY
125 Lindsay Road
Levin
06-367 2557
azzaro@xtra.co.nz

Lindup, Mr G F A

Show Ribbon Parade

71A College Street
Motueka
03-528 9205
grahamlindup43@gmail.com

Lynch, Ms Lee-Ann

Open Show, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)

616 Glenbrook Road
RD 4
Pukekohe
09-236 3883
seasaltairnewfs@yahoo.com.au

MacDiarmid, Mrs E A

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

30A Centreway Road
Orewa
09-282 6292
lizmacdiarmid@icloud.com

MacKenzie-Goodwin, Mrs Lavinia

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

027-740 0300
lavgg33@gmail.com

Magnus, Miss Karla

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Samoyed)

743 Papakura-Clevedon Road
RD 2
Papakura
karla.m@xtra.co.nz

Maguigan, S R

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

1818 Tram Road
RD 5
Rangiora
03-312 6416
wagspetfr8chc@yahoo.co.nz

Manners, Mr L

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

444 Unit 4 Durham Street North
St Albans
Christchurch
021-701 163
lionel.manners7@gmail.com

Manning, Mr R W

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

03-347 7058
rwm@ihug.co.nz

Marsh, Mr Tony

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Rottweiler)

03-312 2628
kauriland@hotmail.com

Matheson, Mrs Caroline

Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

54 Main Road North
State Highway 1
Paraparaumu
04-298-9533
Carridene@xtra.co.nz

McCambridge, Mrs Vivienne R

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

125 Butlers Road
RD 4
Timaru
03-614 8357
nzsiegerin@ihug.co.nz

McVicker, Mrs Lenore

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

44 Storer Street
Clarkville
Kaiapoi
03-260 0128
lenoremcvicker@xtra.co.nz

Meads, Mrs Sandie

Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Griffon Bruxellois), Aspiring Specialist (Griffon Bruxellois)

32 Caversham Drive
Rototuna
Hamilton
sandfeaver@hotmail.com

Mills, Mrs Vicki

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

22A McKinney Road
RD 1
Waiuku
09-235 3813
mills2@xtra.co.nz

Morton, Mrs Kathy M

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

03-343 4692
kmorton1572@gmail.com

Murdoch, Mrs B E

Open Show, Group 1, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

1096 Ashcott Road
Ashley Clinton RD3
Takapau
bronwynandbill@nowmail.co.nz

Murdoch, Mrs Lucy

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

55 McQuarrie Street
Kingswell
Invercargill
03-216 8467
daluce62@gmail.com

Murdoch, Mr W T

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

1096 Ashcott Road
Ashley Clinton RD 3
Takapau
bronwynandbill@nowmail.co.nz

Ness, Mr Robert A

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

5 Arundel Gate
Avonhead
Christchurch
03-357 4886
robcol-888@hotmail.com

Nichols, Miss Hayley

Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

59 Centre Creek Road
RD 1
Blenheim
03-572 2717
hayleynichols@hotmail.co.nz

Nicholson, Miss Patricia F E

Open Show, Group 1, Show Ribbon Parade

109 Dodd Road
RD 2
Morrinsville
07-889 6535
patricia@creaturecomforts.net.nz

O'Carroll, Mrs Annette Kay

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

17 Boss Road
Kawerau
07-323 8838
legacykennels@outlook.co.nz

O'Keefe, Miss Gail

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

29 Princess Place
Kaiapoi
03-327 0454
tennille62@hotmail.com

O'Neill, Mrs Diane

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

19 Chesterhope Road
RD 3
Napier
06-878 4890
chesterhope@xtra.co.nz

Oliver, Miss M

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1 Harriet Court
Richmond
03-544 5590
kamaynz@gmail.com

Owen, Miss Helene L

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

06-376 4558
ronin@roninboxers.com

Parekowhai, Mrs Lyn

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

Manawahe Road
RD 4
Whakatane
07-322 1247
lynparekowhai@hotmail.com

Parker, Mrs E (Betty) S J

Open Show, Group 2, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

42 Lancaster Street
Highbury
Palmerston North
06-355 9126
betty.parker@outlook.co.nz

Payne, Mr Lyall

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

2 Moy Place
Otaki
06-364 6808
LTPayne@actrix.co.nz

Pearce, Mrs Mary

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

runcimanrottweilers@hotmail.com

Peck, Mrs Carla

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

80 Brookfield Lane
RD 1
Wainuiomata
04-564 1611
cristabo@xtra.co.nz

Peel, Mr S

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

07 377 1276
stevepeel01@gmail.com

Pigou, Mr G N

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

594 Highcliff Road
Highcliff
Dunedin
03-454 2349
gnp0@hotmail.co.nz

Plimmer, Mrs Pat

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

189 Revells Road
RD 1
Kaiapoi
03-327 5135
pegasus.bay.equestrian.centre@xtra.co.nz

Powley, Mrs Merle

Open Show, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

2485 State Highway 2
RD 1
Pokeno
09-232 5666
shenkhan@xtra.co.nz

Price, Mr Gerard

Open Show, Group 1, Group 3, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 245
Kaiapoi
03-312 0451
zipadedoda@xtra.co.nz

Price, Mrs Joanne

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 245
Kaiapoi
03 3120451
zipadedoda@xtra.co.nz

Price, Ms Kirsten

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

62 Cross Line
RD 1
Greytown
06-304 7252
saltydog408@gmail.com

Puklowski, Mrs Sigrid

Open Show, Group 2, Show Ribbon Parade

11 Sheehy Grove
Wainuiomata
Lower Hutt
04-564 8804
sigrid.puklowski@ccdhb.org.nz

Puti, Mr Maunga

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)

12 Ngatitoa Street
Takapuwahia
Porirua
04-237 6951
mputiz12@gmail.com

Reichmuth, Mrs Michelle

Open Show, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

335 Hot Springs Road
RD 2
Katikati
027-233 4664
arosagsp@eol.co.nz

Reidy, Mr M T V

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade, Sight Hound

22 Harbour Village Drive
Gulf Harbour
Whangaparaoa
09-424 2417
vincent.reidy@icloud.com

Rennie, Ms Sharon

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 5, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

64 Park Terrace
Blenheim Central
Blenheim
03-578 5311
paul_sharon@xtra.co.nz

Riley, Mrs Diane

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 6, Group 7, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

2228 South Eyre Road
RD 6
Rangiora
03-310 2290
tasdale@xtra.co.nz

Robinson BEM, Mr Paul

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 250
Pokeno
South Auckland
09-236 8057
probby@xtra.co.nz

Rogers, Mrs Anne

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Newfoundland)

27 Foothills Road
RD 3
Rangiora
03-312 8151
anne@jazzbears.co.nz

Rogers, Miss Ashleigh

Open Show, Group 1, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Saint Bernard)

ashleighrogers@hotmail.com

Rogers, Mrs Barbara A

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

113 Cavasham Valley Road
Calton Hill
Dunedin
027-603 5773
arabel@xtra.co.nz

Rowe, Mrs Erica L

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

237 Somme Parade
Aramoho
Whanganui
ericajellyman@hotmail.com

Rutherford, Mrs Amanda

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 42
Pokeno
027-637 7564
amanda@mattbridgekennels.com

Saltiel, Mr Graham

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

PO Box 465
Matamata
07-888 1809
janandgraham@clear.net.nz

Saltiel, Mrs Janice

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (German Shepherd Dog)

PO Box 465
Matamata
07-888 1809
janandgraham@clear.net.nz

Schilling, Mr Duncan

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

113 Kopane Road
RD 6
Palmerston North
06-324 8071
schilling@farmside.co.nz

Schilling, Mr Ryan

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

113 Kopane Rd
RD 6
Palmerston North
06-324 8071
schilling@farmside.co.nz

Schmidt, Sylvia

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

157 Cones Road
RD 7
Rangiora
03-313 6996
sylvia@gloucestersoftware.co.nz

Scott, Mr Craig

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

104 Smyth Street
Te Awamutu
scott69@xtra.co.nz

Sharp, Mr Peter B.C.P.

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

PO Box 508
Levin
liberte@xtra.co.nz

Sheddan, Debra

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade

021-708 360
debsheddan@gmail.com

Shields, Mrs G R

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

254 Scroggs Hill Road
RD 1
Dunedin
03-481 1960
Rifleman@xtra.co.nz

Shugg, Mrs Anita

Open Show, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

136 Waitohu Valley Road
RD 3
Otaki
06-364 5785
k.a.shugg@hotmail.com

Simmons, Mrs C E

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

1733 Kakaramea Road
RD 10
Hamilton
07-847 0616
avonia@xtra.co.nz

Slade, Martyn

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Dobermann)

128 Mako Mako Road
Levin
06-367 5362
martynslade@yahoo.co.nz

Smith, Mrs Glenys M

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

219 Roslyn Road
RD 6
Invercargill
03-230 4715
glenys.smith@xtra.co.nz

Stables, Mr P R

Open Show, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Alaskan Malamute)

37 Deacon Road
RD 2
Kumeu
09-412 7289
peter.stables@xtra.co.nz

Stewart, Miss Kathryn

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

22 Hulme Lane
Rolleston
03-347 4022
margkath@xtra.co.nz

Stewart, Miss Rebecca

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

25 Ethel Street
Wakari
Dunedin
rebecca_s_stewart@live.com

Stretton, Mr Allan N

Open Show, Group 6, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

303 Arthur Road
RD 5
Hamilton
07 825 9769
allan.s@kiwifertiliser.co.nz

Swift, Mr D

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

289 Loburn Terrace Road
RD 2
Rangiora
03-312 8577
saswift93@gmail.com

Swift, Mrs S

Open Show, Group 3, Show Ribbon Parade

289 Loburn Terrace Road
RD 2
Rangiora
03-312 8577
saswift93@gmail.com

Symmans, Mrs C B R

Open Show, Group 2, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

5 Whenuariri Place
RD 9
Te Puke
07-533 2611
frillback@kinect.co.nz

Tee, Mrs Heather M

Open Show, Group 1, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

8 Rimu Street
Pleasant Point
03-614 8336
teehl@slingshot.co.nz

Theodore, Mrs Nardine

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

115 Broomfield Road
RD 3
Woodville
06-376 4344
kiwidinok@actrix.co.nz

Tipler, Mrs Carole F

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade, Sight Hound

92 Hickman Road
RD 45
Urenui
06-752 3885
caroletipler.alyaman@xtra.co.nz

Tolley, Mr Brian D

Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)

902 Two Chain Road
RD 5
Rangiora
tolldane@greatdanes.co.nz

Townsend, Miss Joanne M

Open Show, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade

21 Midhurst Street
Bishopdale
Christchurch
03-359 7478
billandjotownsend@gmail.com

Townsend, Mr W D

Open Show, Group 3, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

21 Midhurst Street
Bishopdale
Christchurch
03-359 7478
billandjotownsend@gmail.com

Trainor, Miss Amy-Lee

Open Show, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

243 Arowhenua Road
RD4
Kerrytown
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trainor, Mrs Robynne

Open Show, Group 1, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Junior Showman, Show Ribbon Parade

243 Arowhenua Road
RD 5
Timaru
03-615 5579
nigel.robynne@gmail.com

Trevelyan, Mrs Claire

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Flat Coated Retriever)

03-927 3808
a-ctrevelyan@xtra.co.nz

Tribble, Mrs Trish

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

PO Box 670
Waikato Mail Centre
Hamilton
07-212 3247
tribblepoms@gmail.com

Turner, Miss Michelle

Open Show, Group 5, Show Ribbon Parade

3 Jellyman Place
Springlands
Blenheim
027-439 2207
michelleturner.mufassakennels@yahoo.co.nz

Walker, Mr Colin

Open Show, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

1 Bridge Road
Birchville
Upper Hutt
04-526 8822
fstop@xtra.co.nz

Walker, Ms Jocelyn D

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

3 Daly Street
Port Chalmers
03 473 7515
jossw@xtra.co.nz

Wallace, Mrs Cathy

Open Show, Group 1, Group 5, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

37 Leith Street
Oamaru North
Oamaru
027-438 4858
loveisonalead@gmail.com

Watson, Miss Erika R

Show Ribbon Parade, Aspiring

erikawatson@hotmail.co.nz

Wilkinson, Mr Dale S

Open Show, Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6, Show Ribbon Parade

222 Park Road
Belmont
Lower Hutt
04-565 1750
bassetdale@xtra.co.nz

Willcock, Mrs H G

Open Show, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade, Specialist Breed (Bulldogs & Chow Chow)

336 Racecourse Road
RD 1
Cambridge
07-823 5804
willdo@kinect.co.nz

Wright, Mrs Donna

Open Show, Group 6, Group 7, Show Ribbon Parade

707 Poyntzs Road
R D 6
Rangiora
03-312 5976
Donamic@slingshot.co.nz