EUKANUBA NATIONAL DOG SHOW WEEK - MUSEUM - 26 September 2016

Toys

AFFENPINSCHER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

1000 [1,2] ANNARKY READY TO RUMBA 04487-2016 09/06/2016 SIMIAS SET EM UP (IMP-AUST)/ANNARKY MARLENE DEETRICK Bred by C Bradshaw and owned by C Bradshaw (097776)
First10001000

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1001 [1,2] ANNARKY BLAK AS KOHL 04723-2015 14/05/2015 AUST CH & SPR CH LET ME ENTERTAIN U AT AFFITUDE/CH STRONGFORT SHINE IN BLACK (IMP-AUST) Bred by C Bradshaw and owned by K Dellow (101544) & C Bradshaw (097776) & M Dellow (101545)
First10011001

AFFENPINSCHER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10011001
Reserve Best of Breed10001000
Best Dog10011001
Reserve Dog10001000
Challenge Dog10011001
Best Baby Puppy10001000
Best Junior10011001

BICHON FRISE

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1002 [1,2] NZ CH ZIPADEDODA TOP GUN (IMP-AUST) 2100435994 04/08/2015 CN. CH.& AUST CH. OVERTOP TOP BOY (IMP HKG) HKKC59370/ZIPADEDODA MOONLITE TEMPTATION 2100352712 Bred by Mrs J Jeffrey (aust) and owned by G Price (062598) & J Jeffrey (076110) & J Price (012801)
First10021002

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

1003 [1,2] CH SHANDAU FIRE ON ICE 04355-2014 21/10/2013 N UCH & NZ GR CH REMARK'S OF PARAY (IMP-USA)/CH SHANDAU KEEP THE FAITH Bred by D Brown and owned by D Brown (001390)
1004 [1,2] CH JOYAU JUST LIKE MAGIC 04328-2014 17/03/2014 SUGLAIS MAGICMICKEY/LADY LILLIAN OF SUGLAIS Bred by A Batiste and owned by A Batiste (102086)
First10031004
Second10041003

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1005 [1,2] SPR CH SHANDAU ITS ALL ABOUT IMAGE 01443-2013 12/07/2012 SHANDAU BACK FOR MORE/SHANDAU TWICE AS NICE Bred by E Rennie and owned by D Brown (001390)
First10051005

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

1006 [1,2] CH JOYAU JUST LIKE A CLOUD 02882-2015 10/02/2015 SUGLAIS MAGICMICKEY/LADY LILLIAN OF SUGLAIS Bred by A Batiste and owned by A Batiste (102086)
First1006-

BICHON FRISE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10051004
Reserve Best of Breed10061005
Best Dog10051004
Reserve Dog10031005
Challenge Dog10051004
Reserve Challenge Dog10031005
Best Bitch1006-
Challenge Bitch1006-
Best Junior10061002
Best Intermediate10031004
Best NZ Bred10051005

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

1007 [1,2] GRAMARYE TAILS BY FIRE-LITE 03789-2016 06/04/2016 LORPHIL LIGHT MY FIRE (IMP-UK) TO GER/GRAMARYE MAID-IN-GOLD Bred by J Collie and owned by J Collie (058830)
First10071007

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

1008 [1] RAINFOREST EASY RIDER 06994-2015 27/09/2015 CH HARWARDEN CHOIR BOY/CH RAINFOREST BLACK OPAL Bred by L Houtos and owned by B Houtos (098895) & L Houtos (087908)
1009 [1,2] PRESTONVILLE TURN ME LOOSE 01708-2016 15/12/2015 PRESTONVILLE PERSUASION/PRESTONVILLE REBA MCENTYRE Bred by D Tyssen and owned by D Tyssen (004551)
1010 [1,2] ELWINDI ITS ALL ABOUT ME 00699-2016 22/12/2015 CH JESSICAV THE X FACTOR (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH WINAWAY POLITICAL GAMBLE (IMP-AUST) Bred by G Gwatkin & L Costello and owned by G Gwatkin (051352) & A Hubbard (087249)
First10101010
Second1008-
Third1009-

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1008 [2] RAINFOREST EASY RIDER 06994-2015 27/09/2015 CH HARWARDEN CHOIR BOY/CH RAINFOREST BLACK OPAL Bred by L Houtos and owned by B Houtos (098895) & L Houtos (087908)
1011 [2] GLENGARIFF LIMELITE 01736-2015 24/11/2014 CH GLENGARIFF CARLUCCIO/CH GLENGARIFF CAROLINA MOON Bred by A Dobie and owned by B Murdoch (013168) & A Dobie (002128)
1012 [1,2] CH NIDRA KING'S TREASURE 01561-2015 22/12/2014 AUST SUP CH & CH REDCREST ROYAL TREASURE/CH NIDRA FORTUNE TELLER WITH PRESTONVILLE Bred by J King and owned by J King (010551)
First10121008
Second-1012
Third-1011

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

1013 [1,2] NZ CH DAPSEN STOP THE PRESS (IMP-AUST) 3100302210 30/01/2014 CH. DAPSEN DESTRUCTION MAN 3100250639/DAPSEN GOTTA BE 3100256398 Bred by Ms D L Petersen (aust) and owned by J Collie (058830)
1014 [2] CH GLENGARIFF HERE COMES THE SUN 04176-2014 31/01/2014 NZ CH CARIBELLE TOTAL ECLIPSE (IMP-AUST)/GLENGARIFF ELIZABETH R Bred by A Dobie and owned by A Dobie (002128)
1015 [1,2] HARWARDEN BE PERSUADED 04385-2014 11/05/2014 PRESTONVILLE PERSUASION/HARWARDEN SWEET SIXTEEN Bred by V Foley and owned by T Foley (098113)
First10131014
Second10151013
Third-1015

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1016 [1,2] CH TRAVILLA TREASURE CHEST 03257-2011 21/01/2011 SPR CH & SPL GR CH NIDRA FORTUNE CHEST WITH PRESTONVILLE/ALMONTE SEACHANGE Bred by M Morrison and owned by S Pinnow (094129) & M Morrison (056436)
1017 [1,2] CH HARWARDEN CHOIR BOY 05251-2012 21/06/2012 CH HARWARDEN LIAISON IN THE PARK AT PRESTONVILLE/HARWARDEN SWEET SIXTEEN Bred by V Foley and owned by L Houtos (087908)
First10171017
Second1016-

11 Open (all dogs)

1018 [1,2] CH ALLYN HAPPY DAYS WITH PRESTONVILLE 05333-2010 13/04/2010 PRESTONVILLE FRIDAY NITE/PRESTONVILLE LUCY TH'LAWLESS AT ALLYN Bred by L Ryalls & D Tyssen and owned by D Tyssen (004551)
1019 [1,2] AUST CH VINTIQUE REELIN' IN THE YEARS 03283-2011 02/02/2011 NZ CH KABOB CAGNEY (IMP-AUST)/NZ & AUST CH KABOB HAYWORTH (IMP-AUST) Bred by M Whitren & A Calder-Mew and owned by M Whitren (067498)
1020 [1,2] CH JESSICAV THE X FACTOR (IMP-AUST) 3100268207 02/02/2012 CH TORAYLAC MASTERPIECE (IMP-UK) AL04157202/JESSICAV DANCIN WITH THE STARS 3100225652 Bred by Ms S C Smith (aust) and owned by G Gwatkin (051352) & S Gwatkin (100650)
1021 [2] AUST CH INNESVEIL CLASSIC LOVER (IMP) 3100270710 08/03/2012 / Bred by K Mcinnes (aust) and owned by J Mcinnes
First10201020
Second10191021
Third1018-

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

1022 [1,2] GRAMARYE PERFECT TIMING 03792-2016 06/04/2016 LORPHIL LIGHT MY FIRE (IMP-UK) TO GER/GRAMARYE MAID-IN-GOLD Bred by J Collie and owned by J Collie (058830)
First10221022

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1023 [1] RAINFOREST AUTUMN MIST 06996-2015 27/09/2015 CH HARWARDEN CHOIR BOY/CH RAINFOREST BLACK OPAL Bred by L Houtos and owned by L Houtos (087908)
1024 [1,2] ELWINDI TAKE A GAMBLE WITH ME 00697-2016 22/12/2015 CH JESSICAV THE X FACTOR (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH WINAWAY POLITICAL GAMBLE (IMP-AUST) Bred by G Gwatkin & L Costello and owned by G Gwatkin (051352) & S Gwatkin (100650)
First1023-
Second--

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

1025 [2] GLENGARIFF CAROLINA SUNRISE 01737-2015 24/11/2014 CH GLENGARIFF CARLUCCIO/CH GLENGARIFF CAROLINA MOON Bred by A Dobie and owned by A Dobie (002128)
1026 [1,2] NIDRA WHAT A TREASURE 01563-2015 22/12/2014 AUST SUP CH & CH REDCREST ROYAL TREASURE/CH NIDRA FORTUNE TELLER WITH PRESTONVILLE Bred by J King and owned by J King (010551)
1027 [1,2] HARWARDEN SWEET TALK 02061-2015 05/01/2015 PRESTONVILLE PERSUASION/HARWARDEN SWEET SIXTEEN Bred by V Foley and owned by V Foley (009438) & D Foley (067431) & T Foley (098113)
1028 [2] RAINFOREST BLUE TOPAZ 06995-2015 27/09/2015 CH HARWARDEN CHOIR BOY/CH RAINFOREST BLACK OPAL Bred by L Houtos and owned by B Houtos (098895) & L Houtos (087908)
First10261028
Second10271025
Third-1026

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

1029 [1,2] CH WOODCOTE MOONBEAM 01331-2014 10/12/2013 AUST CH COBBETS COCKNEY REBEL (IMP-UK)TO AUST/WOODCOTE SUGAR N SPICE Bred by A Coles and owned by G Gwatkin (051352) & A Coles (001634)
1030 [1,2] GRAMARYE GOLDEN-FORTUNE 04764-2014 07/05/2014 SPR CH & SPL GR CH NIDRA FORTUNE CHEST WITH PRESTONVILLE/GRAMARYE GOING-FOR-GOLD Bred by J Collie and owned by J Collie (058830)
First10291030
Second10301029

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

1031 [1,2] CH TRAVILLA TOP OF THE POPS WITH GREYGABLES 03256-2011 21/01/2011 SPR CH & SPL GR CH NIDRA FORTUNE CHEST WITH PRESTONVILLE/ALMONTE SEACHANGE Bred by M Morrison and owned by S Pinnow (094129)
1032 [1,2] CH PRESTONVILLE SECRET KISSES WITH MILFORD 00594-2012 16/08/2011 NZ & AUST CH ELVENHOME ZOFFANY (IMP-AUST)/PRESTONVILLE SECRET WHISPER WITH MILFORD Bred by R Turner & D Tyssen and owned by D Tyssen (004551) & J Whelan (020500)
1033 [1,2] ARABEL AWL-FOR-YOU 02242-2013 07/02/2013 SPR CH & SPL GR CH NIDRA FORTUNE CHEST WITH PRESTONVILLE/RAVILLA LOVE COMES CALLING Bred by B Rogers & A Kannewischer and owned by S Pinnow (094129) & B Rogers (069590)
1034 [1,2] CH WOODCOTE BOW BELL 01330-2014 10/12/2013 AUST CH COBBETS COCKNEY REBEL (IMP-UK)TO AUST/WOODCOTE SUGAR N SPICE Bred by A Coles and owned by J McPherson (051223) & A Coles (001634)
1035 [2] GLENGARIFF RAINBOW 04986-2015 23/03/2015 CH GLENGARIFF HERE COMES THE SUN/CH GLENGARIFF REMEMBRANCE Bred by A Dobie and owned by A Dobie (002128)
First10321033
Second10331035
Third1031-

11a Open (all bitches)

1036 [1,2] CH TRAVILLA OVER THE TOP AT GREYGABLES 03255-2011 21/01/2011 SPR CH & SPL GR CH NIDRA FORTUNE CHEST WITH PRESTONVILLE/ALMONTE SEACHANGE Bred by M Morrison and owned by S Pinnow (094129)
1037 [1,2] PRESTONVILLE STARGAZER WITH GREYGABLES 07455-2011 16/07/2011 SPR CH & SPL GR CH NIDRA FORTUNE CHEST WITH PRESTONVILLE/PRINZTON CRACKLIN' ROSIE AT PRESTONVILLE Bred by D Tyssen & S Pinnow and owned by S Pinnow (094129) & D Tyssen (004551)
1038 [2] CH GLENGARIFF CAROLINA MOON 06140-2012 18/08/2012 NZ CH CARIBELLE TOTAL ECLIPSE (IMP-AUST)/GLENGARIFF HERRERA Bred by A Dobie and owned by A Dobie (002128)
1039 [1,2] NZ CH DAPSEN LETS GET RIDICULOUS (IMP-AUST) 3100298194 15/11/2013 CH. DAPSEN DESTRUCTION MAN 3100250639/CH. DAPSEN THE JAZZ MASTER 3100265344 Bred by Ms D L Petersen (aust) and owned by J Collie (058830)
First10361038
Second10371039
Third1039-

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10291014
Reserve Best of Breed10201038
Best Dog10201014
Reserve Dog10101010
Challenge Dog10201014
Reserve Challenge Dog10101010
Best Bitch10291038
Reserve Bitch10361030
Challenge Bitch10291038
Reserve Challenge Bitch10361030
Best Baby Puppy10221022
Best Puppy10231010
Best Junior10121028
Best Intermediate10291014
Best NZ Bred10171033
Best Open10201038

CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

1040 [1,2] EL-TORO DAMASCUS 03815-2016 28/04/2016 CH EL-TORO SATCHEE SUPREMO/CH EL-TORO SMOKEY OPAL Bred by B Ward and owned by J Moss (103774)
First10401040

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1041 [1] PRINCE OF PENZANCE OF MEEKARL 00121-2016 25/10/2015 CH EL-TORO ROCKAFELLA/CH GLORIA OF DUNFERMLINE Bred by M Osborne and owned by M Osborne (024922)
First1041-

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

1042 [1,2] CH PAYCO'S JUST DOLLY PARTON 06128-2013 29/07/2013 CH PAYCO'S JUST CORY/PAYCO'S BOLD CHARLI Bred by D Paynter and owned by R Manning (090807)
First10421042

CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10411042
Reserve Best of Breed10401040
Best Dog10411040
Reserve Dog1041-
Challenge Dog1041-
Best Bitch10421042
Challenge Bitch10421042
Best Baby Puppy10401040
Best NZ Bred10411042

CHINESE CRESTED DOG

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

1043 [1,2] TEMPLEOFOZ PRINCE WALLACE (IMP-AUST) 2100443805 13/12/2015 AUST SUP CH. KARAKUSH WAX ON WAX OFF 2100372641/AUST CH. TEMPLEOFOZ PRINCESS ANASTASIA 2100380288 Bred by W & O Ozols (aust) and owned by C Whitfield (079690) & L Gibson (103982)
1044 [1] KOREKE STARMAN 02267-2016 13/01/2016 NZ CH ZHANNEL'S SIMPATICO (IMP-FIN)/CH KOREKE EPONA TRE FOLKMASSA Bred by J Bryce & B Cherry and owned by J Bryce (092348) & B Cherry (092370)
First1044-
Second--

11 Open (all dogs)

1045 [1] CH KOREKE A KODAK MOMENT AT YACANTO 04001-2012 13/04/2012 NZ CH SUN-HEE'S LIVE AND LOVE (IMP-SWE)/CH KOREKE EPONA TRE FOLKMASSA Bred by J Bryce & B Cherry and owned by J Bryce (092348) & B Cherry (092370)
First1045-

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

1046 [1,2] CRESTHAVEN POSHIE PAWS 03838-2016 09/04/2016 CRESTHAVEN MISCHIEF MAKER/CH SONNIEMA SUPER NOVA Bred by L Humphrey and owned by L Humphrey (002623)
1047 [1,2] CRESTHAVEN FANCY PANTS 03839-2016 09/04/2016 CRESTHAVEN MISCHIEF MAKER/CH SONNIEMA SUPER NOVA Bred by L Humphrey and owned by L Humphrey (002623)
1048 [1] KOREKE SOL INVICTUS 04112-2016 04/05/2016 CH KOREKE A KODAK MOMENT AT YACANTO/CH KOREKE SIRONA TRE FOLKMASSA Bred by J Bryce & B Cherry and owned by J Bryce (092348) & B Cherry (092370)
First10481047
Second10461046
Third1047-

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1049 [1,2] FRANZELL BUTTERFLY KISS'ES 01229-2016 08/12/2015 NZ CH MOHAWK ADVANCED HAIR YEAH YEAH (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH MOHAWK RAISE YOUR GLASS (IMP-AUST) Bred by R Paget and owned by R Paget (096361)
First-1049

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

1050 [1,2] CH TEREIROA MAA PAAHI 04544-2015 19/04/2015 CH TEREIROA KATIMANA/CH TEREIROA KAKAA PAKITARA Bred by S Wesley & K Wesley and owned by L Humphrey (002623)
First10501050

CHINESE CRESTED DOG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10451049
Reserve Best of Breed10481050
Best Dog1045-
Reserve Dog1044-
Challenge Dog1045-
Reserve Challenge Dog1044-
Best Bitch10481049
Reserve Bitch10501050
Challenge Bitchn/e1049
Reserve Challenge Bitch10501050
Best Baby Puppy10481047
Best Puppy10441049
Best Junior10501050
Best Open1045-

GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1051 [1] CH NOUVEAU DEMORALIST 03145-2012 20/05/2012 CH NOUVEAU DEMONSTRATIF/CH NOUVEAU DOMINANCE Bred by A Clicquot and owned by J Hogben (102060)
First1051-

11 Open (all dogs)

1052 [1] NZ CH STATUESQUE TRILOGY (IMP-AUST) 2100357614 16/01/2012 CH. APPLEGARTH HARRY'S GAME AT STEFTON (IMP UK) AJ04010701/STATUESQUE PUMPKIN QUICHE 2100302493 Bred by Mr F M & Mrs L H Pieterse (aust) and owned by E Middleton (003335)
First1052-

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1053 [1] UPMARKET IRISH MIST 07209-2015 14/10/2015 CH UPMARKET MURPHY'S LAW/CH UPMARKET MYSTIC AT YAPPENBACH Bred by E Middleton and owned by E Middleton (003335)
First1053-

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

1054 [1,2] NOUVEAU DOMOISELLA 04390-2015 06/02/2015 CH MOWACRE SMOOTH OPERATOR VIA NOUVEAU/CH NOUVEAU DOMINESQUE Bred by A Clicquot and owned by A Clicquot (022268)
First10541054

GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10521054
Reserve Best of Breed1054-
Best Dog1052-
Reserve Dog1051-
Challenge Dog1052-
Reserve Challenge Dog1051-
Best Bitch10541054
Reserve Bitch1053-
Challenge Bitch10541054
Reserve Challenge Bitch1053-
Best Puppy1053-
Best Junior10541054
Best NZ Bred1051-
Best Open1052-

CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

1055 [1,2] BRUROSA LOUIE CRUZ LAD 03917-2016 08/05/2016 TULLANA TOORALLIE/CH BRUROSA MOLLY ROSE Bred by G Mills and owned by G Mills (096254)
First10551055

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

1056 [1,2] ARMIT MILEY'S BLACK CHIP 02619-2016 18/02/2016 CH EL-TORO CHIPS OF GOLD/CH LAVIDALOCA TIMILA Bred by M Armit and owned by M Armit (102903)
1057 [1] PAYCO'S TENNESEE MOON-LIGHT 03714-2016 12/03/2016 CH EL-TORO CHALKY/CH PAYCO'S BOLD MISS AMBER Bred by D Paynter and owned by M Osborne (024922)
First10561056
Second1057-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1058 [1,2] CH ELDIVINO SENOR MEXICO 00051-2015 15/10/2014 CH ELDIVINO SEVILLE/CH ELDIVINO SCARLETT BUTTONS Bred by T Pearce and owned by J Ryan (103369)
First10581058

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

1059 [1,2] BRUROSA BELLA ROSE 03916-2016 08/05/2016 TULLANA TOORALLIE/CH BRUROSA MOLLY ROSE Bred by G Mills and owned by G Mills (096254)
First10591059

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

1060 [1,2] CH ELDIVINO SENORITA NIKITA 00050-2015 15/10/2014 CH ELDIVINO SEVILLE/CH ELDIVINO SCARLETT BUTTONS Bred by T Pearce and owned by T Tonkin (103318)
1061 [1,2] PRINCESS RONNIE OF RYDER 02758-2015 07/02/2015 BLUEBELLS DAMEON OF RYDER/HOPES TINKERBELL OF TARERE Bred by H Ryder and owned by B Thompson (004453)
1062 [1,2] HARRIET TAYLOR OF KAPOWAI 06364-2015 23/08/2015 VALENTINO OF TARERE/HERSHEY'S KISSES OF KAPOWAI Bred by H Trembath and owned by B Stone (104001)
First10601060
Second10611062
Third10621061

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

1063 [1,2] CH LAVIDALOCA TIMILA 05077-2013 04/07/2013 CH LAVIDALOCA PRINCE PABLO/KETHRAN AUSSIE GIFT (IMP-AUST) Bred by D McNab & P McNab and owned by M Armit (102903)
First10631063

CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10601056
Reserve Best of Breed10561060
Best Dog10561056
Reserve Dog10581058
Challenge Dog10561056
Reserve Challenge Dog10581058
Best Bitch10601060
Reserve Bitch10631063
Challenge Bitch10601060
Reserve Challenge Bitch10631063
Best Baby Puppy10551055
Best Puppy10561056
Best Junior10601060
Best NZ Bred10631063

HAVANESE

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1064 [1,2] CH ALLEGRO TANGO KISS OF FIRE 02733-2015 30/01/2015 NZ CH HASHKI MASTER BLASTER (IMP-AUST)/HASHKI THATS THEWAY I LIKE IT (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Peters & G Peters and owned by K Dixon (101238) & M Hickman (101239)
1065 [1,2] CUBANA 'S STUDEBAKER CHAMPION 03532-2015 22/03/2015 CH CUBANA 'S HOKEY POKEY DREAM/CH BRUIN'S SWEET MEMORY OF CUBANA Bred by L Mclean and owned by K Christie (089821)
1066 [1,2] CH CUBANA 'S BRITE VOLCANIC EMBER 03850-2015 28/04/2015 NZ CH QUALITY CHOICE CALVIN VOM SALZETAL (IMP-GER)/CH CUBANA 'S JOYOUS CELEBRATION Bred by L Mclean and owned by L Mclean (075469)
First10661064
Second10641065
Third10651066

Bitches

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

1067 [1,2] CH BRUIN'S SWEET MEMORY OF CUBANA 03313-2014 02/03/2014 NZ CH QUALITY CHOICE CALVIN VOM SALZETAL (IMP-GER)/CH CUBANA 'S JOYOUS CELEBRATION Bred by L Mclean and owned by L Mclean (075469)
First10671067

HAVANESE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10671067
Reserve Best of Breed10661064
Best Dog10661064
Reserve Dog10641065
Challenge Dog10661064
Reserve Challenge Dog10641065
Best Bitch10671067
Challenge Bitch10671067
Best Junior10661064
Best Intermediate10671067

ITALIAN GREYHOUND

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1068 [1,2] CH ROTHKEAL MAXIMILLIAN 05991-2015 23/02/2015 NZ CH PICCINO X FACTOR (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH PICCINO WONDER WOMAN (IMP-AUST) Bred by E Doyle & G Doyle and owned by E Doyle (010014) & G Doyle (010013)
First10681068

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

1069 [1,2] CH MOONSTRUCK GENTLE BREEZE 05671-2011 06/07/2011 NZ & AUST CH WONDOAN WROYAL SHOGUN (IMP-AUST)/CH MOONSTRUCK INDIGO SKY Bred by S Nowell and owned by C McPhail (099734)
1070 [1,2] ROTHKEAL RED ROSE 05992-2015 23/02/2015 NZ CH PICCINO X FACTOR (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH PICCINO WONDER WOMAN (IMP-AUST) Bred by E Doyle & G Doyle and owned by E Doyle (010014) & G Doyle (010013)
First10691069
Second10701070

11a Open (all bitches)

1071 [1,2] CH MOONSTRUCK SHIRAZ 01774-2013 15/01/2013 NZ CH IGMAJIK MOON STRUCK N BLU (IMP-AUST)/CH MOONSTRUCK INDIGO SKY Bred by S Nowell and owned by B Thompson (004453)
First10711071

ITALIAN GREYHOUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10711069
Reserve Best of Breed10691068
Best Dog10681068
Challenge Dog10681068
Best Bitch10711069
Reserve Bitch10691071
Challenge Bitch10711069
Reserve Challenge Bitch10691071
Best Junior10681068
Best NZ Bred10691069
Best Open10711071

KING CHARLES SPANIEL

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1072 [1] CH TRAVILLA FANCY PANTS 01198-2011 12/01/2011 NZ CH POMELO FLYTE OF FANCY (IMP-UK)/CH TRAVILLA PRETTY FANCY Bred by M Morrison and owned by L Houtos (087908) & M Morrison (056436)
First1072-

11 Open (all dogs)

1073 [1,2] SUNNYROE WIND CHIMES (IMP-AUST) 4100229838 03/07/2013 NOUVEAU WHISPER TO THE WIND 03144-2012/AUST CH SUNNYROE JULIETTE 4100149201 Bred by Mrs P M Roelofs (aust) and owned by A Clicquot (022268)
First10731073

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1074 [1,2] NOUVEAU WIND POPPY 01615-2016 02/10/2015 SUNNYROE WIND CHIMES (IMP-AUST)/NOUVEAU WHIMSICAL Bred by A Clicquot and owned by A Clicquot (022268)
First--

11a Open (all bitches)

1075 [1] CH TRAVILLA ALMOST ROYAL 02081-2013 15/02/2013 NOUVEAU WHISPER TO THE WIND/CH TRAVILLA SNOW QUEEN Bred by M Morrison and owned by L Houtos (087908) & M Morrison (056436)
First1075-

KING CHARLES SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10731073
Reserve Best of Breed1075-
Best Dog10731073
Reserve Dog1072-
Challenge Dog10731073
Reserve Challenge Dog1072-
Best Bitch1075-
Reserve Bitch--
Challenge Bitch1075-
Reserve Challenge Bitch--
Best Puppy--
Best NZ Bred1072-
Best Open10731073

LOWCHEN

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1076 [1,2] CH BLACK TIE AFFAIR OF CHERATON 04438-2015 26/05/2015 NZ & AUST CH PACEAWAY ILLICIT AFFAIR (IMP-AUST)/CHERATON FASCINATION Bred by V Barlow and owned by V Barlow (095332)
First10761076

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1077 [1,2] SECRET AFFAIR OF CHERATON 03033-2016 12/02/2016 NZ & AUST CH PACEAWAY ILLICIT AFFAIR (IMP-AUST)/CHERATON FASCINATION Bred by V Barlow and owned by V Barlow (095332)
First10771077

LOWCHEN
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10761076
Reserve Best of Breed10771077
Best Dog10761076
Challenge Dog10761076
Best Bitch10771077
Challenge Bitch10771077
Best Puppy10771077
Best Junior10761076

MINIATURE PINSCHER

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

1078 [1,2] CH MELKA MIKI 04963-2011 22/04/2011 CH SERGEANT-SAINT OF MELKA/DENEM GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Bred by A Tansey and owned by E Watkins (069624) & A Tansey (084898)
First10781078

MINIATURE PINSCHER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10781078
Best Dog10781078
Challenge Dog10781078
Best Open10781078

PAPILLON

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1079 [1,2] CH PILLANGO IMARAZZLE DAZZLE 02373-2015 07/01/2015 NZ SPR CH & ENG CH SUNSHOO IMASCARLET OSCARS FOR GLENIREN (IMP-UK)/SUNSHOO IMALOLITA (IMP-UK) Bred by S Bottlik & T Bottlik and owned by S Bottlik (089941) & T Bottlik (089942)
First10791079

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

1080 [1,2] AUST CH WONTAN STAND AND DELIVER (IMP) 3100305890 07/05/2014 BELCANTO THE HIGHWAYMAN CLAUDE DUVAL/BASILIKA LADY PORTLAND Bred by D & S Rickard (aust) and owned by M Lawrence (077033) & C McManus (094143)
First10801080

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1081 [1,2] CH PILLANGO ALL JAZZD UP 04770-2012 25/05/2012 NZ CH SUNSHOO IMACHEROKEE GLENIREN AT PILLANGO (IMP-UK)/CH PILLANGO RAZZA MA JAZZ Bred by S Bottlik & T Bottlik and owned by S Bottlik (089941) & T Bottlik (089942)
First10811081

11 Open (all dogs)

1082 [1,2] POL CH ZORBA FORUSSI (IMP-POLAND) PKR.IX-66549 10/08/2013 ML CH PL H D CH PL SO PERFECT FORUSSI PKR.IX-52143/ML CHPL CHPL MY ALL WORLD FORUSSI PKR.IX-56116 Bred by K & B Forusinscy (poland) and owned by R Chernishov (084176)
First10821082

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1083 [1,2] PILLANGO BUZY IZZY 02507-2016 06/12/2015 CH PILLANGO FUZZY WUZZY BEAR/SUNSHOO IMALOLITA (IMP-UK) Bred by S Bottlik & T Bottlik and owned by M Thomas (022967) & S Bottlik (089941) & T Bottlik (089942)
1084 [1,2] PILLANGO BLACK OPIUM 02510-2016 06/12/2015 CH PILLANGO FUZZY WUZZY BEAR/SUNSHOO IMALOLITA (IMP-UK) Bred by S Bottlik & T Bottlik and owned by S Bottlik (089941) & T Bottlik (089942)
1085 [1,2] PILLANGO WAT U LOOKIN AT 02508-2016 06/12/2015 CH PILLANGO FUZZY WUZZY BEAR/SUNSHOO IMALOLITA (IMP-UK) Bred by S Bottlik & T Bottlik and owned by S Bottlik (089941) & T Bottlik (089942)
1086 [1,2] SAINTROSE U MAKE MA HEART ZING 03829-2016 29/02/2016 POL CH ZORBA FORUSSI (IMP-POLAND)/MONDELISE SOLID GOLD (IMP-AUST) Bred by R Chernishov and owned by R Chernishov (084176)
First10851085
Second10831086
Third10861083

PAPILLON
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed10801085
Reserve Best of Breed10811080
Best Dog10801080
Reserve Dog10811081
Challenge Dog10801080
Reserve Challenge Dog10811081
Best Bitch10851085
Reserve Bitch10831086
Challenge Bitch10851085
Reserve Challenge Bitch10831086
Best Puppy10851085
Best Junior10791079
Best Intermediate10801080
Best NZ Bred10811081
Best Open10821082

PEKINGESE

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

1087 [1,2] YOUNGLEE HOWZEE DOING 05118-2016 16/06/2016 CH YOUNGLEE SURELEE DO/NZ CH GLENROYAL SEALED WITH A KISS (IMP-AUST) Bred by B Powell and owned by B Powell (055734)
First1087-

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

1088 [1,2] CH PARKAVON MASTER OF THE CLASS 03397-2014 29/03/2014 GR & AUST CH PARKAVON HERE'S LOOKIN AT YOU/CH PARKAVON PASHION N DUST Bred by K Brown and owned by D Boyd (002014)
First1088-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1089 [1,2] CH PARKAVON MASTER-OF-THE-GAME 05917-2012 24/05/2012 GR CH PARKAVON MASTER OF IMAGE/CH VANITY FAIR OF BARRAMBA Bred by K Brown & A Ancell and owned by A Ancell (078689)
First1089-

11 Open (all dogs)

1090 [1,2] CH YOUNGLEE SURELEE DO 05779-2011 21/07/2011 CH AZTLON PEBBLES/CH KYLIN MISS TEE Bred by B Powell and owned by B Powell (055734)
First1090-

PEKINGESE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed1090-
Reserve Best of Breed1087-
Best Dog1090-
Reserve Dog1087-
Challenge Dog1090-
Reserve Challenge Dog--
Best Baby Puppy1087-
Best Intermediate1088-
Best NZ Bred1089-
Best Open1090-

PUG

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

1091 [1,2] SWEETESS I HAVE A DREAM (AI) (IMP) 2100455116 14/04/2016 / Bred by K De Freitas (aust) and owned by A Ancell & A Rogers & K De Freitas
First10911091

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

1092 [1,2] ASAY CLEVER TREVER 00285-2016 27/11/2015 CH GLOMAR ROLL OF THE DICE/CH ASAY I WANNA RED RIBBON Bred by A Van Gijs and owned by A Van Gijs (094031)
First10921092

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

1093 [1,2] SCARBOROUGH MISTER HIGGINS 07118-2015 02/09/2015 ENG CH PUGALICIOUS PROVOCATEUR (U K)/CH SCARBOROUGH EXCUSE ME BOYS Bred by J Fifield and owned by J Fifield (010622) & W Schwalger (042704)
1094 [1,2] KEANIA ALL ZIPPED UP 07085-2015 20/09/2015 KEANIA SHINNING STAR/KAIAPEI BAILEY Bred by K Fisk & T Chesmar & M Fisk and owned by K Fisk (064862) & T Chesmar (076853) & M Fisk (076863)
First10931093
Second10941094

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

1095 [1,2] GLOMAR ICAN DESIGN IN DOLCE 03258-2014 01/05/2014 CH GLOMAR LOUIS VUITTON/CH GLOMAR ICAN CALL THE SHOTS Bred by P Calman and owned by P Calman (069653)
1096 [1,2] TAI YUAN TOTAL KNOCK OUT 05070-2014 10/07/2014 NZ CH DIDIEL ANDES EL CHANCACAZO (IMP-CHILE)/NZ & AUST CH SWEETESS MISS SOPHIE (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Rogers and owned by C Stubbs (102877) & A Rogers (087229)
First10961096
Second--

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

1097 [1,2] CH SHAVELLA MR MARLEY 01210-2011 17/12/2010 MOYVANE MR BILLY BUNTER/CH SHAVELLA VON KAISE Bred by J Hudson and owned by J Hudson (067214)
1098 [1,2] GR CH SCARBOROUGH TANKS ALOT 05172-2012 01/06/2012 ENG CH PUGALICIOUS PROVOCATEUR (U K)/SCARBOROUGH DESERT SONG Bred by A West & J Fifield and owned by J Fifield (010622) & W Schwalger (042704)
1099 [1,2] CH HIGHLANDOWNS DOMINIC 02781-2013 17/03/2013 MOYVANE CITY GENT/HIGHLANDOWNS WILLOW WISP Bred by R Kirton & G Kirton and owned by E Watkins (069624)
First10981098
Second10971097
Third10991099

11 Open (all dogs)

1100 [1,2] CH GLOMAR LOUIS VUITTON 02447-2011 07/02/2011 GR CH EHFI'S DESIGN A DREAM FOR GLOMAR (NORWAY)/NZ CH SOILEH ALL BETS ARE OFF AT GLOMAR (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Calman and owned by P Calman (069653) & R Ward (057226)
1101 [1,2] NZ CH DIDIEL ANDES EL CHANCACAZO (IMP-CHILE) KCC393445 16/03/2012 GCH CHI CH LAT CH JCHI DIDIEL ANDES SIMON PUGS BLUE CO SMO KCC352272/CHI CH JCHI CH DIDIEL ANDES QUE GUAPA 340656 Bred by Enrique Cidperez & Juan Alberto Claveria Vasquez (chile) and owned by C Stubbs (102877) & A Rogers (087229)
1102 [1,2] CH ABOUT FLAMIN' TIME AT LAKOTA 01769-2013 26/01/2013 CH GLOMAR RHYTHMS GONNA GET YA/NZ CH BIRSAY JUST OUR DREAM (IMP-AUST) Bred by S Hughes and owned by S Hughes (090830)
First11001100
Second11021102
Third11011101

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

1103 [1,2] DELLAWOOD INSIDE EDITION 04211-2016 01/06/2016 AHURIRI WRAPPED IN GOLD/DELLAWOOD NELLYS LIL COOKIE Bred by J Swain and owned by J Swain (097781)
First11031103

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

1104 [1,2] GLOMAR ROCK ON 02289-2016 12/02/2016 NZ & AUST CH GLOMAR ROCK 'N' ROLL/CH GLOMAR REGAL-BY-DESIGN Bred by P Calman and owned by P Calman (069653)
1105 [1,2] TAI YUAN FINE ART 03794-2016 28/02/2016 TAI YUAN TOTAL KNOCK OUT/CH GLOMAR ICAN TALK THE TALK Bred by A Rogers and owned by S Sandford (102419) & A Rogers (087229) & C Tippett (003950)
First11041104
Second11051105

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

1106 [1,2] GLOMAR RAIN ON YOUR PARADE 02828-2015 04/04/2015 NZ & AUST CH EHFI OLE GUNNAR OF NORWAY AT ASAY (IMP-NWY)/CH GLOMAR ICAN-SING UPA STORM Bred by P Bayliss & P Calman and owned by P Bayliss (094725) & P Calman (069653)
1107 [1,2] DELLAWOOD COULD THIS BE MAGIC 03585-2015 18/05/2015 AHURIRI WRAPPED IN GOLD/DELLAWOOD ME AND BOBBIE MCGEE Bred by L Tuhou and owned by J Swain (097781)
First11061106
Second11071107

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

1108 [1,2] SHAVELLA ZININKA LADY 03792-2014 24/05/2014 CH SHAVELLA MR MARLEY/SHAVELLA VON HEIDI Bred by J Hudson and owned by J Hudson (067214)
First11081108

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

1109 [1,2] CH ASAY IN IT TO WIN IT 01944-2015 31/01/2015 CH GLOMAR ROLL OF THE DICE/CH ASAY I WANNA RED RIBBON Bred by A Van Gijs and owned by A Van Gijs (094031)
First11091109

11a Open (all bitches)

1110 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH SWEETESS MISS SOPHIE (IMP-AUST) 2100273850 28/05/2008 CH. GILGAI CARSON 3100135685/CH. SWEETESS MAGIC MOMENT 2100176581 Bred by Ms K & S De Freitas (aust) and owned by A Rogers (087229)
First11101110

PUG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed11061106
Reserve Best of Breed10961100
Best Dog10961100
Reserve Dog11001098
Challenge Dog10961100
Reserve Challenge Dog11001098
Best Bitch11061106
Reserve Bitch11101104
Challenge Bitch11061106
Reserve Challenge Bitch11101104
Best Baby Puppy10911103
Best Puppy10921092
Best Junior11061106
Best Intermediate10961108
Best NZ Bred11091109
Best Open11001100

YORKSHIRE TERRIER

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

1111 [1,2] CH JENARLIE FOOTPRINTS IN TIME 00510-2014 10/12/2013 NZ CH YETHOLME SAPPHIRE AT JENARLIE (IMP-AUST)/CH JENARLIE FOOTPRINTS-FOR-LARA Bred by M Leslie and owned by M Leslie (089887) & M Leslie (089887)
First--

11 Open (all dogs)

1112 [1,2] CH JENARLIE SEAL OF ROYALTY 03998-2012 13/06/2012 AUST CH AKIMURA OF PADAWIS (IMP-GER) TO AUST/CH JENARLIE PRECIOUS RUBY Bred by M Leslie and owned by M Thomas (022967) & M Leslie (089887)
First11121112

YORKSHIRE TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed11121112
Reserve Best of Breed--
Best Dog11121112
Reserve Dog--
Challenge Dog11121112
Reserve Challenge Dog--
Best Intermediate--
Best Open11121112

Stakes (Toys)

Baby Puppy Stakes

1000 [2] ANNARKY READY TO RUMBA (AFFENPINSCHER) 04487-2016 09/06/2016 SIMIAS SET EM UP (IMP-AUST)/ANNARKY MARLENE DEETRICK Bred by C Bradshaw and owned by C Bradshaw (097776)
1007 [2] GRAMARYE TAILS BY FIRE-LITE (CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL) 03789-2016 06/04/2016 LORPHIL LIGHT MY FIRE (IMP-UK) TO GER/GRAMARYE MAID-IN-GOLD Bred by J Collie and owned by J Collie (058830)

Puppy Stakes

1056 [2] ARMIT MILEY'S BLACK CHIP (CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)) 02619-2016 18/02/2016 CH EL-TORO CHIPS OF GOLD/CH LAVIDALOCA TIMILA Bred by M Armit and owned by M Armit (102903)
1083 [2] PILLANGO BUZY IZZY (PAPILLON) 02507-2016 06/12/2015 CH PILLANGO FUZZY WUZZY BEAR/SUNSHOO IMALOLITA (IMP-UK) Bred by S Bottlik & T Bottlik and owned by M Thomas (022967) & S Bottlik (089941) & T Bottlik (089942)

Toys Group Results
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Group10011106
Reserve of Group10291014
Best Baby Puppy of Group10481103
Best Puppy of Group10771056
Best Junior of Group10011106
Best Intermediate of Group10291014
Best NZ Bred of Group10511069
Best Open of Group10731038

Terriers

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

2000 [1] ZALIAMSTAFF THRILL O TH CHASE 06841-2015 30/09/2015 ALPINE'S CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (USA)/NZ CH AMSERAPHS RAISE THE STAKES (IMP-AUST) Bred by Z Jordan and owned by J Klenner (098847) & Z Jordan (098846)
2001 [2] ZALIAMSTAFF CUT TO THE CHASE 06842-2015 30/09/2015 ALPINE'S CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (USA)/NZ CH AMSERAPHS RAISE THE STAKES (IMP-AUST) Bred by Z Jordan and owned by J Klenner (098847) & Z Jordan (098846)
First20002001

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2002 [2] NZ CH HOTASHELL PICTURE ME (IMP-AUST) 2100410351 07/07/2014 ROM. CH. STAFF O'CLASS FIND ME IN PARIS (FRA) LOF60272/0/CH. AMSASSY FALLEN ANGEL 3100239742 Bred by J Martiniello (aust) and owned by A Lucas (093840) & J Martiniello (103300)
2003 [1] CH ZALIAMSTAFF EYE OF THE STORM 06021-2014 03/09/2014 CH ZALIAMSTAFF BOUND FOR GLORY/NZ CH AMSERAPHS RAISE THE STAKES (IMP-AUST) Bred by Z Jordan and owned by J Klenner (098847) & Z Jordan (098846)
First20032002

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2004 [1,2] CH REDIAMSTAFF THE PHANTOM 05089-2010 07/02/2010 NZ CH TOWILLA REDIAM IMPRESSIVE (IMP-AUST) AD CGC B/CH PUREWATERS SHINNING STAR Bred by M Mohring and owned by C Anderson (102881)
First20042004

11 Open (all dogs)

2005 [1,2] CH ZALIAMSTAFF BOUND FOR GLORY 06937-2013 15/10/2013 NZ CH CONCISE BLACK RAIN (IMP-AUST)/CH ZALIAMSTAFF SPECIAL EDITION Bred by Z Jordan and owned by E Harkess (101421) & Z Jordan (098846) & J Klenner (098847)
First20052005

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2006 [1] ZALIAMSTAFF DROP DEAD RED 03904-2016 24/04/2016 AM CH DANTE OF FIANNA (IMP-HUNG) TO USA/CH ZALIAMSTAFF DO WHAT YOU WANT Bred by Z Jordan & J Klenner and owned by Z Jordan (098846) & J Klenner (098847)
First2006-

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

2007 [2] CH SHASTA FIRST LADY 00523-2014 28/10/2013 AUST CH NEWBELLE KANAHOOKA KID (AUST )/CH OPOURERE DELTA DAWN AT SHASTA Bred by S Kooiman and owned by A Lucas (093840) & S Kooiman (098966)
2008 [1,2] ZALIAMSTAFF STORM IN A TEACUP 06023-2014 03/09/2014 CH ZALIAMSTAFF BOUND FOR GLORY/NZ CH AMSERAPHS RAISE THE STAKES (IMP-AUST) Bred by Z Jordan and owned by E Harkess (101421) & Z Jordan (098846) & J Klenner (098847)
First-2008
Second-2007

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20032001
Reserve Best of Breed20042008
Best Dog20032001
Reserve Dog20042004
Challenge Dog20032001
Reserve Challenge Dog20032004
Best Bitch20062008
Reserve Bitch-2007
Challenge Bitch-2008
Reserve Challenge Bitch-2007
Best Baby Puppy2006-
Best Puppy20002001
Best Intermediate20032002
Best NZ Bred20042008
Best Open20052005

CAIRN TERRIER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

2009 [1,2] BRUHURST WEAR'N O THE PLAID 04620-2016 02/06/2016 CH BRUHURST GILLIE BROGUE/CH BRUHURST THISTLE DO NICELY Bred by W Bruning and owned by W Bruning (057638)
First20092009

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2010 [1,2] NZ CH MONTERREZ LIMERICK (IMP-AUST) 2100401055 31/01/2014 SUP.CH. TOWSYTYKE THISIZIT 2100174753/MONTERREZ IVY 2100370543 Bred by Mr G Cruse & Mrs R Keech (aust) and owned by L Swan (017190)
2011 [1,2] CH TREVLAC TOTALLY MAC 02678-2014 18/03/2014 CH TREVLAC COME ON CODY/CH TREVLAC THIN LIZZIE Bred by I Calvert and owned by I Calvert (072621)
First20112010
Second20102011

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2012 [1,2] CH TREVLAC COME ON YOGI 02994-2013 02/05/2013 CH TREVLAC COME ON CODY/CH TREVLAC RUBYRED SHOES Bred by I Calvert and owned by I Calvert (072621)
First20122012

11 Open (all dogs)

2013 [1,2] CH BRUHURST GILLIE BROGUE 02175-2011 04/01/2011 CH BRU-HURST JUSTNCASE/CH BRUHURST TOFFEE Bred by A Foley & W Bruning and owned by A Foley (050370) & W Bruning (057638)
First20132013

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2014 [1,2] BRUHURST WEAR'N O THE KILT 04622-2016 02/06/2016 CH BRUHURST GILLIE BROGUE/CH BRUHURST THISTLE DO NICELY Bred by W Bruning and owned by W Bruning (057638)
First20142014

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

2015 [1,2] KEILAH CURADH OF GARTFERRY 00612-2016 06/12/2015 NZ CH MONTERREZ LIMERICK (IMP-AUST)/CH NEILLA MIORUILT OF GARTFERRY Bred by P Brooker and owned by P Brooker (078419)
2016 [1,2] TERRERLIN OH SO BREEZEE 02367-2016 22/01/2016 NZ CH MONTERREZ LIMERICK (IMP-AUST)/CH TERRERLIN GLORIOUS RAIN Bred by L Swan and owned by L Swan (017190)
2017 [1,2] TREVLAC SCARLET ROSE 01196-2016 25/01/2016 CH TREVLAC COME ON YOGI/CH TREVLAC THIN LIZZIE Bred by I Calvert and owned by I Calvert (072621)
First20172016
Second20162015
Third20152017

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2018 [1,2] CH BRUHURST SHEER INDULGENCE 02016-2015 14/10/2014 CH BRUHURST GILLIE BROGUE/CH NUKUROA MINTY MELROSE Bred by W Bruning and owned by W Bruning (057638)
2019 [1,2] TREVLAC OUR MAGIC MOMENT 03610-2015 13/05/2015 CH TREVLAC COME ON CODY/CH TREVLAC RUBYRED SHOES Bred by I Calvert and owned by I Calvert (072621)
First20192019
Second20182018

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

2020 [1,2] TERRERLIN BETTA BE FIRST 00547-2016 26/10/2015 NZ CH MONTERREZ LIMERICK (IMP-AUST)/CH BALLATHIE FIRST FOOTER Bred by L Swan and owned by L Swan (017190)
First20202020

CAIRN TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20112012
Reserve Best of Breed20192019
Best Dog20112012
Reserve Dog20132010
Challenge Dog20112012
Reserve Challenge Dog20132013
Best Bitch20192019
Reserve Bitch20182018
Challenge Bitch20192019
Reserve Challenge Bitch20182018
Best Baby Puppy20142009
Best Puppy20172016
Best Junior20192019
Best Intermediate20112010
Best NZ Bred20122012
Best Open20132013

FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

2021 [1,2] PINNACLE I ONLY DATE MODELS 02826-2016 25/02/2016 CH PINNACLE HALF ICED/CH PINNACLE SUPER BRAT Bred by S Evans and owned by A Evans (092940) & S Evans (055576)
2022 [1] TAMSAM RETURNED TO SENDER 04475-2016 12/03/2016 CH TAMSAM TROOPING THE COLOUR/CH TAMSAM JUST A TERRA Bred by P Plimmer & S Seddon and owned by P Plimmer (003737) & S Seddon (062748)
2023 [1] TAMSAM MAKE ME A MILLION 04473-2016 16/03/2016 CH TAMSAM LIMITED EDITION/CH TAMSAM GIVE ME MORE Bred by P Plimmer & S Seddon and owned by P Plimmer (003737) & S Seddon (062748)
First20212021
Second2022-
Third--

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

2024 [1,2] FOXDALE SOUTHERN DREAMER 03807-2015 17/03/2015 CH FOXDALE DREAMHUNTER/CH FOXDALE FANTACY Bred by M Simpson & P Simpson and owned by M Simpson (057956) & P Simpson (102494)
2025 [1] TAMSAM AN ADDICTIVE HABIT 05326-2015 01/07/2015 CH TAMSAM LIMITED EDITION/CH TAMSAM PIN UP GIRL Bred by S Seddon & P Plimmer and owned by S Seddon (062748) & P Plimmer (003737)
First20252024
Second2024-

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2026 [1,2] AM CH HAMPTON COURT BROXDEN FUR THE LOVE OF THE GAME (IMP-USA) RN26034103 07/10/2013 AM GCHS BROXDEN WAYBROKE HALSTAN HERITAGE RN21212802/AM GCHG. J'COBE BROXDEN DANEA RN20533501 Bred by V Malzoni Jr, A & P Booth & W Dalling (usa) and owned by S Evans (055576) & A Booth (102651) & P Booth (104097) & A Evans (092940) & C Whitfield (079690) & G Whitfield (004744)
2027 [1,2] GAMFLIN LEOFRIC 04757-2014 02/06/2014 CH TAMSAM LIMITED EDITION/TAMSAM BEWITCHED Bred by C McBride and owned by C McBride (093375)
First20262026
Second20272027

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2028 [1,2] CH CHARLEMAGNE LOUDA THAN WORDS 00193-2015 23/10/2014 CH TAMSAM SPECIAL AGENT/CH FIREZAN PINKFLOYD (IMP-AUST) Bred by C Tolley and owned by C Tolley (056304)
First20282028

11 Open (all dogs)

2029 [1,2] AM CH & NZ GR CH HAMPTON CT BROXDEN PINNACLE YOU CHEDDAR BELIEVE IT (IMP-USA) RN25201802 10/01/2013 GCH CH J'COBE KEMOSABE VIGILANTE JUSTICE RN14308001/CH KEMOSABE BROXDEN RANCH DRESSING RN15028301 Bred by A & P Booth & V Malzoni Jr (usa) and owned by S Evans (055576) & A Booth (102651) & A Evans (092940) & G Whitfield (004744)
2030 [1,2] CH CHARLEMAGNE WISPRIN JACK 00190-2014 27/09/2013 NZ & CAN CH INSTYLE'S LAST HERO STANDING (IMP-CAN)/HAREWOOD SWEET TASTE OF FREEDOM (IMP-USA) Bred by C Tolley and owned by C Tolley (056304) & J Tolley (097424)
First20292029
Second20302030

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2031 [1] FOXDALE TAKING CHANCES 04814-2016 04/06/2016 FOXDALE SOUTHERN DREAMER/FOXDALE BAILEY Bred by M Simpson & P Simpson and owned by M Simpson (057956) & P Simpson (102494)
First2031-

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

2032 [1,2] PINNACLE OWN THE MOMENT 02827-2016 25/02/2016 CH PINNACLE HALF ICED/CH PINNACLE SUPER BRAT Bred by S Evans and owned by A Evans (092940) & S Evans (055576)
First20322032

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2033 [1,2] NZ CH SELWOR SNEAK PREVIEW ATPINACLE (IMP-AUST) AI 2100440017 16/09/2015 AM. GR CH. BELLEWOODS BONHOME SE CA (USA) RN19475201-SEM/AUST CH. SELWOR SNEAK PEEK 210039261 Bred by Mr J S Rowles (aust) and owned by A Evans (092940) & S Evans (055576)
First20332033

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

2034 [1,2] CH TAFFS I HAD A WISH 02895-2014 02/02/2014 CH TAMSAM TROOPING THE COLOUR/NZ CH FOXCRAG HYLAND MISS (IMP-AUST) Bred by W Morris & S Morris and owned by T White (066304) & S Morris (003404) & W Morris (011482)
2035 [2] FOXDALE SHORTCAKE 00146-2015 27/09/2014 CH PIRFIC RJAYS PIC/CH FOXDALE ABACUS Bred by I Simpson & M Simpson and owned by M Simpson (057956) & P Simpson (102494)
First20342034
Second--

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

2036 [1] CH FOXDALE TINKERBELL 02723-2013 19/02/2013 CH FOXDALE OFF THE HOOK/CH FOXDALE FANTACY Bred by I Simpson & M Simpson and owned by P Simpson (102494) & M Simpson (057956)
2037 [1,2] PINNACLE SUNNY SIDE UP 04425-2015 18/05/2015 CH TAMSAM LIMITED EDITION/CH PINNACLE SUPER BRAT Bred by S Evans and owned by S Evans (055576)
First20372037
Second2036-

11a Open (all bitches)

2038 [1,2] CH PINNACLE MOON SHADOW 03832-2013 31/03/2013 CH PINNACLE BLAZE AWAY/CH PINNACLE ISADORA Bred by A Evans & S Evans and owned by A Evans (092940) & S Evans (055576)
First20382038

FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20292029
Reserve Best of Breed20332028
Best Dog20292029
Reserve Dog20262028
Challenge Dog20292029
Reserve Challenge Dog20262028
Best Bitch20332033
Reserve Bitch20342037
Challenge Bitch20332033
Reserve Challenge Bitch20342037
Best Baby Puppy2031-
Best Puppy20322021
Best Junior20332033
Best Intermediate20342026
Best NZ Bred20372028
Best Open20292029

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

2039 [1,2] HOLLYBROOK RAZZLE DAZZLE 01295-2016 08/12/2015 AUST SUP CH & CH HOLLYBROOK BOBBY DAZZLER/HOLLYBROOK JACK RING DANCER Bred by J Jack and owned by K McCarthy (074941)
First20392039

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

2040 [1,2] CH HOLLYBROOK MAGIC POTTER 05827-2015 15/07/2015 CH HOLLYBROOK WESLEY/HOLLYBROOK CRYSTAL ROSE Bred by J Jack and owned by K Nicholson (087894) & & J Jack (083737)
First20402040

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2041 [1,2] AUST SUP CH & CH HOLLYBROOK BOBBY DAZZLER 04219-2012 24/03/2012 CH HOLLYBROOK JAMES DEAN/HOLLYBROOK CRYSTAL FAIRY Bred by J Jack and owned by J Jack (083737)
First20412041

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2042 [1,2] HOLLYBROOK LILLY OF TH VALLEY 04485-2016 03/05/2016 AUST SUP CH & CH HOLLYBROOK BOBBY DAZZLER/HOLLYBROOK LILLY BELL Bred by J Jack and owned by J Jack (083737)
First20422042

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2043 [1,2] CH HOLLYBROOK PIPPA SPARKLES 05828-2015 15/07/2015 CH HOLLYBROOK WESLEY/HOLLYBROOK CRYSTAL ROSE Bred by J Jack and owned by K Nicholson (087894) & J Jack (083737)
First20432043

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

2044 [1,2] CH HOLLYBROOK STAR ATTRACTION 00070-2016 29/09/2015 CH HOLLYBROOK JAMES DEAN/HOLLYBROOK TRAPEZE ARTIST Bred by J Jack and owned by K McCarthy (074941)
First20442044

11a Open (all bitches)

2045 [1,2] HOLLYBROOK BRIDGET JONES 00073-2016 14/10/2015 CH HOLLYBROOK JAMES DEAN/CH HOLLYBROOK A GLASS OF SHANDY Bred by J Jack and owned by K McCarthy (074941)
First20452045

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20412041
Reserve Best of Breed20432039
Best Dog20412041
Reserve Dog20392039
Challenge Dog20412041
Reserve Challenge Dog20392039
Best Bitch20432045
Reserve Bitch20442042
Challenge Bitch20432045
Reserve Challenge Bitch2044n/e
Best Baby Puppy20422042
Best Puppy20392039
Best Junior20432040
Best NZ Bred20412041
Best Open20452045

KERRY BLUE TERRIER

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

2046 [1,2] NZ CH REGENSTAUF KOZMIK KOLLISION (IMP-AUST) 4100256535 11/03/2015 AM CH JORKAITE'S ISLAND HELLFIRE (IMP USA) RN22554503/NZ CH TORUM'S SONADOR AL03134205 Bred by Mrs K & Miss T Ninnes (aust) and owned by J Atkinson (027224)
First20462046

Bitches

11a Open (all bitches)

2047 [1,2] AM & NZ CH KALLEHAN LUCIRE (IMP-USA) RN25784802 16/06/2013 AM CH. BLUJAC'S THE REAL MCCOY RN16847002/AM GR CH KAMAGH TOO BUSY BEIN FABULOUS (IMP-NZ) 06229-2009 Bred by Nancy Han & William J Mcfadden (usa) and owned by G Whitfield (004744) & C Whitfield (079690)
First20472047

KERRY BLUE TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20472047
Reserve Best of Breed20462046
Best Dog20462046
Challenge Dog20462046
Best Bitch20472047
Challenge Bitch20472047
Best Junior20462046
Best Open20472047

LAKELAND TERRIER

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2048 [1,2] NZ CH KINETA FULL THROTTLE (IMP-AUST) 6100085108 27/10/2013 CH. KINETA FAST LOVE 6100056840/CH. KINETA GOSSIP GIRL 6100066678 Bred by Ms E A Fekete (aust) and owned by R Webb (102492)
First20482048

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2049 [1,2] LAKESTON ANZAC ROSE 04193-2016 13/04/2016 KAURICOTTAGE YTK-WINSTON/NZ CH LITTLEMAC CHACHA (IMP-AUST) Bred by R Webb and owned by R Webb (102492)
First20492049

LAKELAND TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20482048
Reserve Best of Breed20492049
Best Dog20482048
Challenge Dog20482048
Best Bitch20492049
Best Baby Puppy20492049
Best Intermediate20482048

NORFOLK TERRIER

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2050 [1,2] NOUVEAU TOMMY TEFLON 01735-2016 06/06/2015 JOTRUBA BLACKBURN BUCCANEER (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH JOTRUBA BRING ON THE BUCKS (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Clicquot and owned by A Clicquot (022268)
First20502050

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

2051 [1,2] NOUVEAU SERA-TONIN 05226-2015 10/02/2015 NZ CH JOTRUBA CAPTAIN MOUNLIGHT (IMP-AUST)/NOUVEAU RUBY COTTON Bred by A Clicquot and owned by A Clicquot (022268)
First20512051

NORFOLK TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20502050
Reserve Best of Breed20512051
Best Dog20502050
Challenge Dog20502050
Best Bitch20512051
Challenge Bitch20512051
Best NZ Bred20512050

NORWICH TERRIER

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

2052 [1,2] CH KAEVA TAKEN BY STORM 02783-2015 09/02/2015 CH KAEVA SUMMER STORM/AUST CH KIVAMYNK DIAMOND DAWN (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Sheddan and owned by D Sheddan (087563)
2053 [1,2] NORWESTER ALL HOT TO TROT 06540-2015 06/08/2015 CH SHELTRICE ALL THAT JAZZ (IMP-UK)/CH NORWESTER BURN TIME Bred by J Watson and owned by J Watson (085457)
First20522052
Second20532053

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2054 [1,2] CH KAEVA SUMMER STORM 01351-2014 07/01/2014 CH KAEVA PAY THE PIPER/CH A DIAMOND IN THE RUFF AT KAEVA Bred by D Sheddan and owned by D Sheddan (087563)
First20542054

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

2055 [1,2] KAEVA SHADES OF A DEVIL 01131-2016 21/10/2015 ENG SH CH & NZ CH RAGUS DEVIL IN THE DETAIL FOR KREATIN (IMP-UK)/KAEVA EBONY IN THE SHADE Bred by D Sheddan and owned by D Sheddan (087563)
2056 [1,2] NORWESTER ALL HEART 01937-2016 07/01/2016 CH SHELTRICE ALL THAT JAZZ (IMP-UK)/CH NORWESTER HEART OF OAK Bred by J Watson and owned by J Watson (085457)
First20552056
Second20562055

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2057 [1,2] CH KAEVA STORM WITCH 02782-2015 09/02/2015 CH KAEVA SUMMER STORM/AUST CH KIVAMYNK DIAMOND DAWN (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Sheddan and owned by D Sheddan (087563)
First20572057

NORWICH TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20522052
Reserve Best of Breed20572057
Best Dog20522052
Reserve Dog20542054
Challenge Dog20522052
Reserve Challenge Dog20542054
Best Bitch20572057
Reserve Bitch20552056
Challenge Bitch20572057
Reserve Challenge Bitch20552056
Best Puppy20552055
Best Junior20522052
Best Intermediate20542054

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

2058 [1,2] CANTAB BULLET PROOF 04206-2016 01/06/2016 GR CH ZERACIOUS LOCKED AND LOADED (IMP-AUST)/CANTAB LIFES WHAT U MAKE IT Bred by R Hayton and owned by R Hayton (087631)
First20582058

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

2059 [2] FREEWAY MR RAQUE 06609-2015 28/09/2015 ALERICK JESSAMME THISTLE/NZ CH SOUTHSTOCK FREQUENT FLYERS (IMP-AUST) Bred by B Torrance and owned by B Torrance (011570) & S Payne (061334)
2060 [1,2] TAKODA DARE TO DREAM 07240-2015 05/10/2015 CH OAKSTAFF MASTERPIECE RN CGC G/RENEGADE HALO'S-AURA RN CGC B Bred by A Marett and owned by A Foster (103178)
2061 [1,2] FOXESTOWN THE VALIANT KNIGHT 00113-2016 26/10/2015 BATTLEAXE EYE OF THE STORM AT PITSHAFT/FOXESTOWN BLACK EYED PEA Bred by J Garland and owned by S Carey (102832) & M Carey (103167)
First20602060
Second20612059
Third-2061

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

2062 [1,2] ARTISINAL RIPPLE EFFECT (IMP-AUST) 6100091577 12/01/2015 ARTISINAL THE PINBALL WIZARD (AI) 6100074324/ANVILHART SIMPLY SAY NOTHING (AI) 5100074318 Bred by Mrs E Park Findlater (aust) and owned by L Bartle (097749)
First20622062

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2063 [1,2] SPR CH ZERACIOUS LOCKED AND LOADED (IMP-AUST) 2100401390 13/01/2014 CH. MOSSTROOPER MEMPHIS SLIM 2100355202/CH. BROOKSHIRE BLACK OPAL 2100317619 Bred by Mr F & Mrs M Coetzer (aust) and owned by C Hoeben (100945)
First20632063

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2064 [1,2] CH OAKAMOOR DESERT BANDIT 02877-2010 23/12/2009 DOCKSIDE BELLICOSE LADDIE/CH RENEGADE APACHE-BREW Bred by L Bartle and owned by L Bartle (097749)
2065 [2] WHITESTAFF TOP GUN 05460-2012 12/06/2012 CH WHITESTAFF DEMOLITION MAN/CH WHITESTAFF BELLAS BEST Bred by W Gardyne & B Gardyne and owned by T Treweek (101210)
First20642065
Second-2064

11 Open (all dogs)

2066 [1,2] CH FOXESTOWN NAVAHO CLOUD 08330-2010 13/09/2010 AUST CH BOROLO ARCH NEMESIS (AUST )/CH FOXESTOWN BRANDYWINE Bred by J Garland and owned by J Garland (085366)
2067 [2] CH WHITESTAFF LIMITED EDITION 01496-2011 29/11/2010 CH OAKSTAFF HOT SHOT/CH WHITESTAFF NOT WHITE JUST RIGHT Bred by W Gardyne & B Gardyne and owned by T Treweek (101210)
2068 [1,2] CH CHALLENGER SHADES OF BLACK 03151-2013 23/03/2013 NZ CH HIGHBOURNE TRIPLE CROWN (IMP-AUST)/CHALLENGER SHADY SADIE Bred by M Anderson & C Anderson and owned by P Day (082733) & D Day (087787)
2069 [1,2] BROADSTAFF IF YOU DARE 04874-2014 27/05/2014 CH CHALLENGER CEASAR REX/BROADSTAFF LAPPY LIGHTNING Bred by M Porter & D Tyler and owned by A Foster (103178)
First20682067
Second20692068
Third-2069

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2070 [1,2] CANTAB GUNS N ROSES OF MANKOKO 04207-2016 01/06/2016 SPR CH ZERACIOUS LOCKED AND LOADED (IMP-AUST)/CANTAB LIFES WHAT U MAKE IT Bred by R Hayton and owned by C Hoeben (100945) & C Hoeben (103249)
First20702070

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

2071 [1,2] TAKODA DREAM COME TRUE 07241-2015 05/10/2015 CH OAKSTAFF MASTERPIECE RN CGC G/RENEGADE HALO'S-AURA RN CGC B Bred by A Marett and owned by K Bevege (103201) & C Taiepa (104131)
2072 [1,2] SMARTSTAFF SPRING LOADED 00874-2016 20/10/2015 GR CH ZERACIOUS LOCKED AND LOADED (IMP-AUST)/SMARTSTAFF BRIANNA Bred by E Terrill and owned by E Terrill (094735)
First20722072
Second20712071

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2073 [2] ROJEME SCREAM OUT LOUD 00081-2015 13/10/2014 SPR CH ROJEME POP GUN/NZ CH NEWORDER ITS A SCREAM BABY (IMP-AUST) Bred by S Meredith & G Meredith and owned by T Treweek (101210)
2074 [1,2] CANTAB RUM ON THE ROCKS 01591-2015 02/12/2014 CH CHALLENGER SHADES OF BLACK/CH ALERICK BLACK ONYX Bred by R Hayton and owned by R Hayton (087631)
First20742073
Second-2074

11a Open (all bitches)

2075 [1,2] CH OAKAMOOR MYSTICAL SPELL 05245-2012 19/06/2012 ALERICK GOLDSMITHS MAGICIAN/CH RENEGADE APACHE-BREW Bred by L Bartle and owned by L Bartle (097749)
First20752075

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20632063
Reserve Best of Breed20742075
Best Dog20632063
Reserve Dog20682065
Challenge Dog20632063
Reserve Challenge Dog20682065
Best Bitch20742075
Reserve Bitch20752072
Challenge Bitch20742075
Reserve Challenge Bitch20752072
Best Baby Puppy20582058
Best Puppy20722072
Best Junior20742062
Best Intermediate20632063
Best NZ Bred20642065
Best Open20682075

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2076 [1,2] EDRADOUR OF GRAHDEN 06588-2013 16/06/2013 CH GOLSPEY ICE BROCHAN/CH ALABASTER-ICE STAR OF GRAHDEN Bred by R Van Rooden and owned by R Van Rooden (094796)
First20762076

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2077 [1,2] CLAN-ARD AREE-JAY 00018-2015 08/10/2014 CH GOLSPEY ICE BROCHAN/NZ & AUST CH CLAN-ARD PANDORAS MISCHIEF Bred by M Goulden & H Goulden and owned by M Goulden (002238)
First20772077

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20762077
Reserve Best of Breed20772076
Best Dog20762076
Challenge Dog20762076
Best Bitch20772077
Challenge Bitch20772077
Best Junior20772077
Best NZ Bred20762076

AUSTRALIAN TERRIER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

2078 [1,2] TASDALE THIRST F' FIRST 03112-2016 16/02/2016 CIB, FI, LV, LT CH REDWING KISS AND TELL (IMP FIN) TO USA/CH TASDALE GLAD RAGS Bred by D Riley and owned by A Pycroft (102856) & D Riley (017421)
First20782078

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2079 [1,2] CYNAMIN FIRE N SPICE 01277-2014 09/01/2014 CH TASDALE TAKE IT OR LEAVE IT/SHANDRYS CINNAMON SPICE ADXG JDX RA Bred by C Muir and owned by A Johnstone (070458)
First2079-

11 Open (all dogs)

2080 [1,2] SHANDRYS ROGUE N RED 00629-2013 08/12/2012 SHANDRYS TAKEN A BOW-WOW/CH SHANDRYS ALLAKHAZAM Bred by A Johnstone and owned by C Drain (075368)
First20802080

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

2081 [1,2] MONTANA ESSENCE OF TIME 04223-2016 09/05/2016 CH TASDALE WHOOPTY DO/CH MONTANA FULL OF FAITH Bred by A Pycroft & N Adams and owned by A Pycroft (102856) & N Adams (078916)
First20812081

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

2082 [1,2] SHANDRYS IM A RAGAMUFFIN 00077-2016 09/12/2015 SCHONHEIT SHADOW/CH SHANDRYS ALLAKHAZAM Bred by A Johnstone and owned by A Johnstone (070458)
2083 [1,2] TASDALE STYLE ENVY 03113-2016 16/02/2016 CIB, FI, LV, LT CH REDWING KISS AND TELL (IMP FIN) TO USA/CH TASDALE GLAD RAGS Bred by D Riley and owned by D Riley (017421)
First20832083
Second2082-

11a Open (all bitches)

2084 [1,2] CH SHANDRYS HOT CHOCOLATE 00723-2010 12/12/2009 CH SHANDRYS ROGAN-JOSH/CH SHANDRYS BLUE LADY Bred by A Johnstone and owned by A Johnstone (070458)
2085 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH REGISVISTA NO MORE ONE MORE (IMP-AUST) 5100076535 03/07/2013 AUST CH ENOMIS ROCKN UR WORLD 2100289566/REGISVISTA REMEMBERANCE DAY 5100057383 Bred by Mrs W Sullivan-quin (aust) and owned by D Riley (017421)
First20842085
Second2085-

AUSTRALIAN TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20842085
Reserve Best of Breed20782078
Best Dog20782078
Reserve Dog20792080
Challenge Dog20782078
Reserve Challenge Dog20792080
Best Bitch20842085
Reserve Bitch20832083
Challenge Bitch20852085
Reserve Challenge Bitch20832083
Best Baby Puppy20812081
Best Puppy20782078
Best Intermediate2079-
Best Open20842085

BORDER TERRIER

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

2086 [1,2] CH DUNROBIN I'M-JUST-A TOBY JUG 02963-2015 11/03/2015 CH LESTER BORDA TOPOFTHE BRUCE/NZ & AUST CH STORMVALE BORDA BLUE BERTHA (IMP-AUST) Bred by S Smith & J Clarke and owned by N Swan (098285)
First20862086

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2087 [1,2] NZ CH DEWTON MISTER FOX AT MOONRIDGE (IMP-AUST) 3100307292 24/05/2014 CH. FERNBROOK COOPER 3100267553/CH. DEWTON FOX STAR 3100264037 Bred by Ms D E Worthington (aust) and owned by A McArthur (079493) & A Logan (092463)
First--

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

2088 [1,2] CH CHYTRUGH LORD MANGU FOREST 03497-2011 19/03/2011 ELSDON BRIGADOON/CH CHYTRUGH LADY KOHIA Bred by C Smith and owned by N Swan (098285)
First20882088

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

2089 [1,2] PATTERDALE CHOCOLATE MUFFIN 00027-2016 29/09/2015 CH CHYTRUGH LORD MANGU FOREST/CH PATTERDALE HUNTING SPIRIT Bred by S Firby and owned by L Amlehn (084344)
2090 [1,2] BARTON BLACK DORIS 01562-2016 20/12/2015 CH FELL TYKO HITTING THE MARK/CH BRAMBLE COUNTRY ROAD Bred by L Dunscombe and owned by K Anderson (089112) & L Dunscombe (036882)
First20892089
Second20902090

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2091 [2] CH GOLDSMITH HARD NUT TO CRACK 04661-2015 23/01/2015 CH LESTER BORDA TOPOFTHE BRUCE/CARASWAY ALL THAT N'CHIPS TOO Bred by K Price & C O'Neill and owned by K Price (070680)
First-2091

BORDER TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20882086
Reserve Best of Breed20892091
Best Dog20882086
Reserve Dog20862088
Challenge Dog20882086
Reserve Challenge Dog20862088
Best Bitch20892091
Reserve Bitch20902089
Challenge Bitch20892091
Reserve Challenge Bitch20902089
Best Puppy20892089
Best Junior20862089
Best Intermediate-2086
Best NZ Bred20882088

IRISH TERRIER

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2092 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH ANLUAN TRAVELLIN MAN (IMP-AUST) 6100088068 30/04/2014 ANLUAN TIME TRAVELLER (AI) 6100082637/ANLUAN HOLY MOLY 6100076458 Bred by Ms N Sharrett & Mr S Honnery (aust) and owned by D Riley (017421)
First20922092

IRISH TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20922092
Best Dog20922092
Challenge Dog20922092
Best Intermediate20922092

BULL TERRIER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

2093 [1,2] BRAMBLE OUT WITH A BANG AT BRIXTON 02290-2016 28/12/2015 EMRED DEVILS ADVOCATE (UK)/CH BRAMBLE POLAROID PICTURE Bred by P Graham & S Mintrom and owned by G O'Keefe (061893) & P Graham (083937)
First2093-

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

2094 [1,2] CH CHARLEMAGNE FORTUNE TELLER 04395-2014 07/05/2014 CH BRIXTON OUTRAGOUS FORTUNE/NZ CH SHIRVIN TWINKLE LITTLE STAR (IMP-AUST) Bred by M Tolley & H Tolley and owned by M Tolley (012696) & H Tolley (071425)
First20942094

11 Open (all dogs)

2095 [1,2] MONTANA THE BULL MONTY 05057-2015 15/05/2015 RAIDEN JACK THE JILL/CH TE KOPERE O MANAWATOA Bred by N Adams and owned by N Adams (078916)
First20952095

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

2096 [1,2] MONTANA BLUE BAYOU 04895-2015 15/05/2015 RAIDEN JACK THE JILL/CH TE KOPERE O MANAWATOA Bred by N Adams and owned by N Adams (078916)
First20962096

BULL TERRIER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed20952094
Reserve Best of Breed20942096
Best Dog20952094
Reserve Dog20942095
Challenge Dog20952094
Reserve Challenge Dog20942095
Best Bitch20962096
Challenge Bitch20962096
Best Puppy2093-
Best Junior20962096
Best Intermediate20942094
Best Open20952095

Stakes (Terriers)

Baby Puppy Stakes

2049 [2] LAKESTON ANZAC ROSE (LAKELAND TERRIER) 04193-2016 13/04/2016 KAURICOTTAGE YTK-WINSTON/NZ CH LITTLEMAC CHACHA (IMP-AUST) Bred by R Webb and owned by R Webb (102492)
2081 [2] MONTANA ESSENCE OF TIME (AUSTRALIAN TERRIER) 04223-2016 09/05/2016 CH TASDALE WHOOPTY DO/CH MONTANA FULL OF FAITH Bred by A Pycroft & N Adams and owned by A Pycroft (102856) & N Adams (078916)

Puppy Stakes

2015 [2] KEILAH CURADH OF GARTFERRY (CAIRN TERRIER) 00612-2016 06/12/2015 NZ CH MONTERREZ LIMERICK (IMP-AUST)/CH NEILLA MIORUILT OF GARTFERRY Bred by P Brooker and owned by P Brooker (078419)
2056 [2] NORWESTER ALL HEART (NORWICH TERRIER) 01937-2016 07/01/2016 CH SHELTRICE ALL THAT JAZZ (IMP-UK)/CH NORWESTER HEART OF OAK Bred by J Watson and owned by J Watson (085457)
2060 [2] TAKODA DARE TO DREAM (STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER) 07240-2015 05/10/2015 CH OAKSTAFF MASTERPIECE RN CGC G/RENEGADE HALO'S-AURA RN CGC B Bred by A Marett and owned by A Foster (103178)
2071 [2] TAKODA DREAM COME TRUE (STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER) 07241-2015 05/10/2015 CH OAKSTAFF MASTERPIECE RN CGC G/RENEGADE HALO'S-AURA RN CGC B Bred by A Marett and owned by K Bevege (103201) & C Taiepa (104131)
2078 [2] TASDALE THIRST F' FIRST (AUSTRALIAN TERRIER) 03112-2016 16/02/2016 CIB, FI, LV, LT CH REDWING KISS AND TELL (IMP FIN) TO USA/CH TASDALE GLAD RAGS Bred by D Riley and owned by A Pycroft (102856) & D Riley (017421)

Terriers Group Results
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Group20472047
Reserve of Group20292029
Best Baby Puppy of Group20062009
Best Puppy of Group20892021
Best Junior of Group20522086
Best Intermediate of Group20632063
Best NZ Bred of Group20412028
Best Open of Group20472047

Gundogs

GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3000 [1] FALKENHOF TIS THE LIFE O RILEY 02957-2016 30/01/2016 CH SHARIFA MR LENNON ARRIVES FROM FALKENHOF/CH FALKENHOF REACHING FOR A-STAR Bred by W Schwalger and owned by M Brailsford (103872)
First3000-

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3001 [1] CH FALKENHOF PORTHOS 01386-2015 16/12/2014 NZ CH BROWNHUNT ZEISS OF FALKENHOF (IMP-AUST)/CH FALKENHOF HEADIN BAC TO HUNTA Bred by W Schwalger and owned by M Brailsford (103872)
First3001-

11 Open (all dogs)

3002 [1,2] NZ CH ATORAE WALK OF FAME RN CGC B 5100064592 11/04/2011 GRAND CH ATORAE DA VINCI CODE 5100041332/CH ATORAE SOHO NICETO MEETU 5100044097 Bred by Atorae Kennels (aust) and owned by S Asher (087358) & R Bush (101430)
First30023002

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3003 [1,2] FALKENHOF REKINDLED FLAME 02941-2016 09/01/2016 CH FALKENHOF HUNTA TIMES TWO/CH FALKENHOF TEQUILA ROSE Bred by W Schwalger and owned by W Schwalger (042704)
First30033003

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

3004 [1,2] CH LIONSPOINT SERENDIPITY 00385-2014 07/10/2013 NZ CH ATORAE WALK OF FAME RN CGC B/CH LIONSPOINT MOONLITE LEGACEE Bred by K Elson and owned by S Asher (087358)
First30043004

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3005 [1,2] CH TREUFREUND WALK THIS WAY 03580-2012 16/04/2012 NZ CH ATORAE WALK OF FAME RN CGC B/CH TREUFREUND TINKER TIGER Bred by J Asher and owned by S Asher (087358)
First30053005

11a Open (all bitches)

3006 [1,2] CH DEMORZ ON FIRE AT GUNPOINT (IMP-AUST) 2100383653 27/04/2013 GRAND. CH. KNUSPRIG PLUM TUKKADOUT ET. 2100173449/CH. DEMORZ LIGHT MY FIRE 2100340940 Bred by Mrs D E A Moran (aust) and owned by K Burford (088674)
First30063006

GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30023004
Reserve Best of Breed30043002
Best Dog30023002
Reserve Dog3001-
Challenge Dog30023002
Reserve Challenge Dog3001-
Best Bitch30043004
Reserve Bitch30063005
Challenge Bitch30043004
Reserve Challenge Bitch30063005
Best Puppy30003003
Best Junior3001-
Best Intermediate30043004
Best NZ Bred30053005
Best Open30023002

GERMAN WIREHAIRED POINTER

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

3007 [1,2] CH EDINGERS SOHN VON THOR 05097-2009 18/06/2009 AUST CH PRINCE OF GEATS TO WITTEKIND (IMP-UK)TO AUST/EDINGERS POMAHAKA PRECIOUS Bred by H Lansdell and owned by W Burns (085819)
First30073007

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3008 [1,2] CH DENTRESE SWAN SONG 04361-2013 12/03/2013 VALKO VOM OSTETAL (IMP-GER) TO AUST/AUST CH DENTRESE BEHIND THE SCENES AT KOBNKO Bred by P Bond-Beckett & T Peacock & D Peacock and owned by W Burns (085819)
First--

GERMAN WIREHAIRED POINTER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30073007
Reserve Best of Breed--
Best Dog30073007
Challenge Dog30073007
Best Bitch--
Challenge Bitch--
Best NZ Bred--
Best Open30073007

HUNGARIAN VIZSLA

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3009 [1,2] PONSONBY TIMES THEY R A CHANGN 02013-2016 20/02/2016 CH PONSONBY PINBALL WIZARD/PONSONBY TOKAJI ASZU Bred by K Lodge and owned by K Lodge (096596)
First30093009

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

3010 [1,2] FREEMAN MASSACHUSETTS 03942-2014 28/03/2014 CH MAGYAR FINAL ANSWER/NZ CH HUBERTUS KEEP THE MONEY HONEY (IMP-AUST) Bred by C Taylor & B Taylor and owned by C Taylor (094550) & B Taylor (094551)
3011 [1,2] NZ CH HANAFOR CHAVANEL DENARA (IMP-AUST) 7100032527 02/08/2014 AUST CH. HANAFOR MAGDARI DENZEL 7100027352/AUST CH. ROUGHSHOOT DECLARATION (AI) (IMPUK) AL00955909 Bred by Mrs F Harris & Ms B Stading (aust) and owned by P Lintott (098514)
First30113011
Second30103010

11 Open (all dogs)

3012 [1,2] CH FREEMAN COMING AT YA 06129-2011 02/07/2011 NZ & AUST CH SHAUNUFF ERIK (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH HUBERTUS ZEE WHAT A BUZZ (IMP-AUST) Bred by C Taylor & B Taylor and owned by C Taylor (094550) & B Taylor (094551)
First30123012

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

3013 [1,2] FREEMAN SOME KIND OF TROUBLE 04809-2016 06/06/2016 CH FREEMAN MASSACHUSETTS/CH FREEMAN BUZZING BRIE Bred by C Taylor & B Taylor and owned by C Taylor (094550) & B Taylor (094551)
First30133013

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3014 [1] SZAMOR PRESTIGIOUS RIEGN 02526-2016 28/01/2016 CH MAGYAR FINAL ANSWER/CH SZAMOR NOBLE AYLA Bred by N Caddick and owned by N Caddick (086201)
First3014-

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3015 [1] SZAMOR OPULENT OLENAH 02123-2015 14/01/2015 MIKOZS JENCI OF SZAMOR/CH SZAMOR NOBLE AYLA Bred by N Caddick and owned by N Caddick (086201)
3016 [1,2] FREEMAN INDIANAN 05718-2015 18/07/2015 CH FREEMAN COMING AT YA/SHAUNUFF NIKITA (IMP-AUST) Bred by C Taylor & B Taylor and owned by C Taylor (094550) & B Taylor (094551)
3017 [1,2] SILVERTON I SEE FIRE 06513-2015 01/09/2015 NZ CH HANAFOR CHAVANEL DENARA (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH ERDOS REIGN OFIRE (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Lintott and owned by P Lintott (098514)
First30173017
Second30153016
Third--

11a Open (all bitches)

3018 [1,2] NZ CH ERDOS REIGN OFIRE (IMP-AUST) 5100053769 23/02/2009 AUST CH GRAEBROOK WITHOUTREMORSE 3100185276/AUST CH ERDOS FIREFLY 5100031146 Bred by Ms V T Marsden (aust) and owned by P Lintott (098514)
First30183018

HUNGARIAN VIZSLA
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30123012
Reserve Best of Breed30183011
Best Dog30123012
Reserve Dog30113011
Challenge Dog30123012
Reserve Challenge Dog30113011
Best Bitch30183017
Reserve Bitch30173013
Challenge Bitch30183017
Reserve Challenge Bitch3017n/e
Best Baby Puppy30133013
Best Puppy30143009
Best Junior30173017
Best Intermediate30113011
Best Open30123012

POINTER

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

3019 [1,2] ROBWYN LOIS LANE 04722-2016 16/05/2016 CH ROBWYN SERIOUS CONTENDER/NZ & AUST CH EIREANNMADA YES WE CAN CAN (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Robinson and owned by P Robinson (056976)
3020 [1,2] ROBWYN LANA LANG 04723-2016 16/05/2016 CH ROBWYN SERIOUS CONTENDER/NZ & AUST CH EIREANNMADA YES WE CAN CAN (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Robinson and owned by P Robinson (056976)
First30193019
Second--

11a Open (all bitches)

3021 [1,2] GR CH ROBWYN SMELL THE ROSES 03552-2013 10/03/2013 SH CH KISWAHILI MARTIN AT KANIX (UK)/CH ROBWYN ON TOP OF THE WORLD Bred by P Robinson and owned by P Robinson (056976)
First30213021

POINTER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30213021
Reserve Best of Breed30193019
Best Bitch30213021
Reserve Bitch30193019
Challenge Bitch30213021
Best Baby Puppy30193019
Best Open30213021

LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3022 [1,2] CH COMACCHIO FAUSTO MASSIMO 00032-2016 13/10/2015 NZ & AUST CH IL GRANAIO DEI MALATESTA TIBERIO (IMP-ITA)/CH COMACCHIO BIRICHINATA Bred by C Lewis and owned by D Donwen (103873)
First--

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3023 [1,2] GLENSTAR SWINGING THE BANJO 05592-2015 27/04/2015 AUST CH BUDOAR NUUTTI (IMP-FIN)/GLENSTAR MOSCATO D ASTI Bred by D Hanson and owned by D Hanson (087630)
First30233023

11 Open (all dogs)

3024 [1,2] DON CAMILLO DELL' ARCO DI ROSA (IMP-SWITZ) 693058 27/05/2010 TIO BABE'S INES-DANTE SHSB 682023/BELIZA DI CAMPO DEL LAGO SHSB A06712 Bred by Sonja Bertschinger (switz) and owned by C Lewis (049987)
3025 [1,2] CH GLENSTAR DARK-SIDE-OF-THE-MOON 00660-2013 14/12/2012 NZ CH GENNARO DELLA TAPARINA (IMP-ITA)/NZ CH TARTUFO TIZIANA (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Hanson and owned by D Hanson (087630)
First30253025
Second30243024

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3026 [1,2] COMACCHIO NUOVO LUNA 00033-2016 13/10/2015 NZ & AUST CH IL GRANAIO DEI MALATESTA TIBERIO (IMP-ITA)/CH COMACCHIO BIRICHINATA Bred by C Lewis and owned by J Barnett-Sannazzaro (103302)
First--

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

3027 [1,2] TARTUFO ORIANA (IMP) 2100400962 17/01/2014 / Owned by D Hanson
3028 [1,2] CH COMACCHIO DOLCE-CONCHETTA 04672-2014 14/05/2014 CH GLENSTAR DARK-SIDE-OF-THE-MOON/CH COMACCHIO BIRICHINATA Bred by C Lewis and owned by J Barnett-Sannazzaro (103302)
First30273027
Second--

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3029 [1,2] CH GLENSTAR DANCIN N TH MOONLITE 00664-2013 14/12/2012 NZ CH GENNARO DELLA TAPARINA (IMP-ITA)/NZ CH TARTUFO TIZIANA (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Hanson and owned by D Hanson (087630)
First30293029

11a Open (all bitches)

3030 [1,2] CH COMACCHIO AMORE 03565-2013 22/02/2013 NZ CH GENNARO DELLA TAPARINA (IMP-ITA)/CH COMACCHIO BIRICHINATA Bred by C Lewis and owned by C Lewis (049987)
First30303030

LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30253029
Reserve Best of Breed30293025
Best Dog30253025
Reserve Dog30243023
Challenge Dog30253025
Reserve Challenge Dog30243023
Best Bitch30293029
Reserve Bitch30303027
Challenge Bitch30293029
Reserve Challenge Bitch30303027
Best Puppy--
Best Junior30233023
Best Intermediate30273027
Best NZ Bred30293029
Best Open30253025

FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

3031 [1,2] POWERON THAT OLD BLACK MAGIC (IMP) 5100000001 08/06/2016 AUST CH SKYE POWER BLACK BRIANTA/AUST CH POWERON HERE COMES TROUBLE Owned by A Pearless (073354)
First30313031

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3032 [1,2] NZ CH SKYEHAVEN HONKY TONK MAN (IMP-AUST) 5100084618 25/11/2014 AUST GRAND. CH. FETCHITUP MAN OF THE HOUR 6100064212/AUST CH. BUSHMAN FIRE IN THE SKY 3100255943 Bred by Miss T Corbell (aust) and owned by J Harris (088096)
First--

11 Open (all dogs)

3033 [1] TREVALLEY SUPER HERO 04460-2010 10/06/2010 NZ CH PAJANBECK HERO AT TREVALLEY (IMP-UK)/NZ CH ANGICO WATER CASCADE AT TREVALLEY (IMP-UK) Bred by A Trevelyan & C Trevelyan & A Trevelyan and owned by M Coombes (096389) & C Trevelyan (094817) & A Trevelyan (094816) & A Trevelyan (094818)
3034 [1,2] NZ & WT CH SKYEHAVEN DARE TO BE MAGIC CDX UDX WDX TDX TT1 5100064283 27/05/2011 GRAND CH FLATTERHAFT STEAL OR BORROW (IMP-SWE) S23773/2005/CH FLATTERHAFT CHOKLAD PRALIN (IMP-SWE) S36591/2006 Bred by Miss T Corbell (aust) and owned by A Pearless (073354)
First30333034
Second3034-

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3035 [1] CH TREVALLEY SUN-IS-SHINNING AT ARANGOLD 05929-2012 30/09/2012 CH TREVALLEY BE YOUR HERO/NZ CH MADISON WALKING ON SUNSHINE TO TREVALLEY (IMP-UK) Bred by A Trevelyan & C Trevelyan & A Trevelyan and owned by M Hean (002459) & A Trevelyan (094816) & C Trevelyan (094817) & A Trevelyan (094818)
First3035-

FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30333034
Reserve Best of Breed30353031
Best Dog30333034
Reserve Dog30343031
Challenge Dog30333034
Reserve Challenge Dog3034n/e
Best Bitch3035-
Challenge Bitch3035-
Best Baby Puppy30313031
Best Junior--
Best NZ Bred3035-
Best Open30333034

BRACCO ITALIANO

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3036 [1,2] NZ CH BICERIN AMORE (IMP-AUST) 4100258808 21/05/2015 AUST SUP.CH. SOBERS ACHILLEUS (IMP ITA) ROI12/28100/AUST CH. POLCEVERA'S ASTRID (IMP ITA) ROI13/162043 Bred by Ms R Frew (aust) and owned by B Taylor (094551) & C Taylor (094550)
First30363036

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3037 [1,2] CH HIPOINT BRIGITTA (IMP-AUST) 2100422940 24/01/2015 MOLOSCYG ROMMEL (AI) 5100073534/CH. RAKI'S PLACE VIVA (IMP PRT) LOP436346 Bred by Mr J & Mrs R Mirto (aust) and owned by M Williamson (100753) & R Mirto (098826) & J Mirto (098827)
First30373037

BRACCO ITALIANO
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30363036
Reserve Best of Breed30373037
Best Dog30363036
Challenge Dog30363036
Best Bitch30373037
Challenge Bitch30373037
Best Junior30363036

GOLDEN RETRIEVER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

3038 [1,2] DRUMTREVE -THE-HIGHLANDER 04450-2016 22/04/2016 CH INNISCROFT CHARTERED FLIGHT TO ARANGOLD/CH ORFHLAITH A SENSE OF WONDER AT DRUMTREVE Bred by L Drummond and owned by L Drummond (097765)
3039 [1,2] TRIPLEJ WHERE-EVER-I-MAY-ROAM 04757-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Fortune (087094)
3040 [1,2] TRIPLEJ CROWN-KING-NOTHING 04758-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Fortune (087094)
First30393039
Second30403040
Third--

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3041 [1,2] SANDLEWOOD TAKE-A-BOW 06806-2015 14/10/2015 AUST CH FANTANGO BACKSTAGE PASS (AUST )/CH SANDLEWOOD IVY'S A GAMBLE Bred by P Gordon and owned by S Fleming (063665) & P Gordon (029492) & G Nelson (037124)
First30413041

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3042 [2] GOLDSMITH WORTH HIS SALT 07086-2015 21/07/2015 GLENTREVE LIFE OF RYAN/GLENTREVE PINCH OF SALT FOR GOLDSMITH Bred by K Price and owned by K Price (070680)
First-3042

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

3043 [1,2] CH SEACOVE PRIVATEER 01480-2014 16/12/2013 SPL GR CH SEACOVE WINDJAMMER CDX/SEACOVE PURDEY Bred by J Bedford and owned by D Legat (098405) & S Asher (087358) & D Legat (098406)
3044 [1] ARANGOLD CONCORD'S IMAGE 01410-2014 22/01/2014 CH INNISCROFT CHARTERED FLIGHT TO ARANGOLD/CH ARANGOLDS NATIONAL VELVET Bred by M Hean & R Hean Coombes and owned by M Hean (002459) & R Hean Coombes (067855)
3045 [1,2] NADUAH JAMAICA ME CRAZY 03771-2014 16/04/2014 ARANGOLDS PACIFICA/SPRINGLANDS TUSSOCK RN Bred by K Parnell and owned by K Parnell (082017)
First30433043
Second30453045
Third3044-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3046 [1,2] GOLDSMITH HAPPY LARRY 07915-2010 28/07/2010 GR CH GLENTREVE PUTTING THE WIND UP GOLDSMITH/CH GOLDRIVER HEAVENS TO BETSY AT GOLDSMITH Bred by K Price & M Black and owned by K Price (070680)
First--

11 Open (all dogs)

3047 [1,2] CH WINTERLEA LORD O THE MANOR 03256-2008 19/01/2008 HAWKWOOD THOR/NZ CH COOMBEHILL CELTIC REIGN (IMP-AUST) Bred by M Saunders and owned by J Hyslop (038246)
3048 [1] CH HAWKWOOD FRAXINUS 03461-2010 21/02/2010 DREAM MAX GRANDMOTHER'S PROSPECT (IMP-SWE) TO AUST/HAWKWOOD DAPHNE Bred by G Gill and owned by G Gill (002178)
3049 [1,2] WYSIWYG DONT STEAL MY SUNSHINE (IMP-AUST) 4100254944 26/02/2015 SAVANETA PRINCE OF THIEVES (AI) 5100061220/AUST CH. WYSIWYG TWOCAN PLAY THAT GAME 4100202671 Bred by Ms A M Adamopoulos (aust) and owned by A Cooper (078015) & G Jackson (082198)
First30473047
Second30483049
Third3049-

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

3050 [2] GOLDSMITH PASS THE SALT 04643-2016 30/03/2016 GLENTREVE LIFE OF RYAN/GLENTREVE PINCH OF SALT FOR GOLDSMITH Bred by K Price and owned by K Price (070680)
3051 [1,2] TRIPLEJ ICED-HONEY 04759-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Frahm (094555)
3052 [1,2] TRIPLEJ NOTHING-ELSE-MATTERS 04760-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Fortune (087094)
3053 [1] BROCADE JOAN SUTHERLAND 04630-2016 10/06/2016 HAWKWOOD INSIGNE/BROCADE LADY ESTELLE Bred by L Goffin & T Hutchison and owned by G Gill (002178)
First30513050
Second30523051
Third30533052

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3054 [1] SANDLEWOOD THE UNDERSTUDY AT HAWKWOOD 06871-2015 14/10/2015 AUST CH FANTANGO BACKSTAGE PASS (AUST )/CH SANDLEWOOD IVY'S A GAMBLE Bred by P Gordon and owned by G Gill (002178)
3055 [1,2] WINTERLEA PAINTED-IMAGE 01425-2016 06/12/2015 CH WINTERLEA LORD O THE MANOR/NZ CH KAPARLA PAINT THE TOWN (IMP-AUST) Bred by M Saunders and owned by J Hyslop (038246)
3056 [1,2] GLENAIC ON THE ROAD AGAIN 02544-2016 25/01/2016 GOLDKORU MAGICAL MASTER (IMP-AUST)/GOLDKORU REVENGE TAKES THYME (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Cooper & G Jackson and owned by A Cooper (078015) & G Jackson (082198)
First30553055
Second3056-
Third--

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3057 [1,2] FANTANGO WALKIN ON SUNSHINE (IMP-AUST) AI 2100430418 10/05/2015 C.I.E. SE UCH. MAJIK ZERO TO HERO (FIN) FI32104/10/FANTANGO WALKIN ONTHEWILDSIDE 2100340692 Bred by Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin (aust) and owned by E Penno (090928)
3058 [1] ARANGOLD TIME FOR CHANGE 05761-2015 18/09/2015 CH ARANGOLDS BETA LATE THANEVER/CH ARANGOLD CERTAIN OF THE TIMES Bred by M Hean and owned by M Hean (002459)
First30573057
Second3058-

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

3059 [2] GOLDSMITH JUST A MO 06606-2014 10/07/2014 CH GOLDSMITH AS GOOD AS IT GETS/GLENTREVE KLASSIC-GOLD Bred by K Price and owned by K Price (070680)
3060 [1,2] NZ CH KAPARLA PAINT THE TOWN (IMP-AUST) 7100032380 21/07/2014 AUST CH. FERNFALL TAKE IT TO THE LIMIT 3100270669/AUST CH. KAPARLA TOTAL RECALL 7100028222 Bred by Mrs H Morrison (aust) and owned by J Hyslop (038246)
First30603059
Second-3060

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3061 [1,2] SHANNONGOLD JOIE DE VIVRE 05285-2011 06/07/2011 WILLOWLAWN ENTENT CORDIALE (JW) (UK)/SHANNONGOLD PRETTY VEGAS Bred by S Milne and owned by S Milne (039621)
3062 [1,2] CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ 00076-2013 09/10/2012 NZ & AUST CH GLENTREVE HEAVENS ABOVE AT GOLDRIVER/GLENTREVE WIND-B'NTH-MY-WINGS Bred by G Fletcher and owned by M Fortune (087094)
First3061-
Second--

11a Open (all bitches)

3063 [1,2] CH GLENTREVE DON'T-THINK-TWICE AT TRIPLEJ 01877-2010 08/12/2009 NZ & AUST CH GLENTREVE HEAVENS ABOVE AT GOLDRIVER/GLENTREVE TO-THE-MANNER-BORNE Bred by G Fletcher and owned by M Fortune (087094)
3064 [1] CH ARANGOLDS LEGENDS NEVER DIE 06834-2013 27/10/2013 CH ARANGOLDS BETA LATE THANEVER/CH ARANGOLDS NEVER FORGOTTEN Bred by R Hean Coombes and owned by R Hean Coombes (067855)
First30633063
Second3064-

GOLDEN RETRIEVER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30473042
Reserve Best of Breed30603057
Best Dog30473042
Reserve Dog30413043
Challenge Dog30473042
Reserve Challenge Dog30413042
Best Bitch30603057
Reserve Bitch30633050
Challenge Bitch30603057
Reserve Challenge Bitch3063n/e
Best Baby Puppy30393050
Best Puppy30413055
Best Junior30573042
Best Intermediate30603059
Best NZ Bred3061-
Best Open30473063

LABRADOR RETRIEVER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

3065 [1,2] COWANHEIGHTS HOT DAM HERE I AM 04876-2016 30/03/2016 CH ASHDALE TEQUILA SUNRISE AT COWANHEIGHTS/CH ELLA ELLE L'A OF LONEGUM Bred by S Monson and owned by S Monson (099311)
3066 [1,2] CHASERS CHECK POINT CHARLIE 04677-2016 11/06/2016 SH CH BRIGHTON SARRACENIA (IMP POL) TO UK/CHASERS CHELMSFORD WONDER Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
3067 [1,2] CHASERS CHALK IT UP CHARLIE 04676-2016 11/06/2016 SH CH BRIGHTON SARRACENIA (IMP POL) TO UK/CHASERS CHELMSFORD WONDER Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
First30663067
Second30673065
Third-3066

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3068 [1,2] ALPYNEAIR COAST TO COAST (IMP-AUST) 5100085008 24/11/2014 UK. SH. CH. BRIGHTON SARRACENIA (POL) 3703CY/AUST DUAL CH (T) ALPYNEAIR DIVINE INDIEVENTION 5100056690 Bred by D Venables & S & B Washington (aust) and owned by S Grant (087376)
3069 [1,2] CHARLEY BROWN AT KAHILANI 02309-2015 04/01/2015 NZ CH BEROLEE WILLIAM TRIGG (IMP-UK)/VERALEA MIREEAS IMPRINT Bred by Y Day Medlicott and owned by Y Day Medlicott (051061)
3070 [1,2] CROFTSWAY TOMMEE 05562-2015 12/06/2015 ENG CH CAMBREMER TOM COBBLEY OF CHARWAY (UK)/CROFTSWAY ZARITA Bred by J Bedford-Pope and owned by J Bedford-Pope (001237)
3071 [1,2] FLAGSTAFF CALIFORNIA BLUES 05832-2015 16/07/2015 AM GR CH SHALIMAR'S THE ANIMATOR (USA)/CH CORNERSTONE PEEK A BLUE Bred by C Penno and owned by C Penno (084200)
First30683068
Second30693069
Third30703070

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

3072 [1,2] NZ CH BANDERRA REGAL FRANKLIN (IMP-AUST) 2100405031 21/04/2014 AUST SUP.CH. DRIFTWAY SPECIAL ENVOY 2100210794/AUST GRAND. CH. BANDERRA REGAL MATILDA 2100225488 Bred by Mrs S C Richards (aust) and owned by M Rayner (073961)
3073 [2] TUSCAN THE CATALYST 05290-2014 12/07/2014 AUST CH BLACKRANGE SORCERERSAPPRENTICE (AUST )/NZ CH TUSSCAN NO SHADOW OF A DOUBT (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Rodley and owned by J Rodley (097152)
First30723073
Second-3072

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3074 [1,2] CH ASHDALE TEQUILA SUNRISE AT COWANHEIGHTS 06458-2013 23/09/2013 JANCERIE MELLOW YELLOW (IMP-UK)/BLACKFORK SUNSET SPECIAL AT ASHDALE (IMP-USA) Bred by D Roberts and owned by S Monson (099311)
3075 [1,2] GLENSTAR DOUBLE SHOT 05593-2015 05/02/2015 AUST CH MALLORNS DOUBLE CHOCO (IMP-FIN)TO AUST/CH GLENSTAR PRIVATE DANCER Bred by L Hanson and owned by L Hanson (029338)
3076 [1,2] CH CROFTSWAY POKER FACE 06172-2015 27/07/2015 CH CROFTSWAY ACE OF DIAMONDS/CROFTSWAY FELICIA Bred by J Bedford-Pope and owned by G Price (062598) & J Price (012801)
First30763076
Second30743074
Third30753075

11 Open (all dogs)

3077 [1,2] CH KIRKDELL BOBBY DAZZLER (IMP-AUST) 5100069625 20/03/2012 CH. ALPYNEAIR BLUE RIBBON 5100056689/CH. KIRKDELL DESTINED TO DAZZLE 5100053417 Bred by Mrs B K Jones (aust) and owned by S Grant (087376)
3078 [1,2] CH ROSHANA TAKE-YOUR-TIME 00228-2013 23/11/2012 LACOTE OLDCOBBLESTONE AT CROFTSWAY (IMP-AUST)/CH ROSHANA TIME FOR TESSA Bred by B Hammond & V Hammond and owned by B Hammond (079588) & V Hammond (079589)
First30773077
Second--

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

3079 [1,2] SARASOTA SHOULDNT BE LEGAL 04653-2016 10/05/2016 AUST CH RIVERLANDS WALK THE LINE (IMP-AUST)/CH SARASOTA DIDYA SEE ME Bred by L Henderson and owned by L Henderson (059108)
3080 [1,2] CHASERS CHAMELEON IS-CHARLIE 04679-2016 11/06/2016 SH CH BRIGHTON SARRACENIA (IMP POL) TO UK/CHASERS CHELMSFORD WONDER Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
3081 [1,2] CHASERS SIGGY LIKE-CHARLIE 04680-2016 11/06/2016 SH CH BRIGHTON SARRACENIA (IMP POL) TO UK/CHASERS CHELMSFORD WONDER Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
First30813079
Second30803081
Third30793080

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3082 [1,2] JANCERIE LATE KNIGHT EDITION FOR COWANHEIGHTS 00118-2016 21/10/2015 AM GR CH SADDLEHILL LATE KNIGHT SCRAMBLE (USA)/JANCERIE COCOA BEAN Bred by A Battrick & D Roberts and owned by S Monson (099311)
3083 [1,2] GLENSTAR FIRE-DANCER 01697-2016 30/10/2015 TUSCAN MIDNIGHT FALCON/GLENSTAR PENNY ROYAL Bred by B Hanson and owned by B Hanson (046897)
3084 [1,2] CROFTSWAY CHERRY RIPE 01005-2016 31/10/2015 CHABLAIS PIERRE (IMP-CAN) TO AUST/CROFTSWAY DOWNTOWN LASS Bred by J Bedford-Pope and owned by J Bedford-Pope (001237)
First30823084
Second30843082
Third30833083

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3085 [1,2] SARASOTA NO BONES ABOUT IT 06996-2014 06/10/2014 NZ CH BEROLEE WILLIAM TRIGG (IMP-UK)/CH SARASOTA DIDYA SEE ME Bred by L Henderson and owned by L Henderson (059108)
3086 [1,2] GLENSTAR CAFE AU LAIT 05594-2015 05/02/2015 AUST CH MALLORNS DOUBLE CHOCO (IMP-FIN)TO AUST/CH GLENSTAR PRIVATE DANCER Bred by L Hanson and owned by L Hanson (029338)
3087 [1,2] CHASERS PIPPIN PEACH 02597-2015 05/02/2015 EE CH & UK SH CH FOLLIES IVAR (FIN)/CHASERS HELEN OF TROY Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
3088 [1,2] FLAGSTAFF CALIFORNIA GOLD 05833-2015 16/07/2015 AM GR CH SHALIMAR'S THE ANIMATOR (USA)/CH CORNERSTONE PEEK A BLUE Bred by C Penno and owned by C Penno (084200)
First30853085
Second30883086
Third-3088

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

3089 [1,2] CHASERS AUTUMN GLORY 04636-2014 24/04/2014 CH CORNERSTONE MAGICAL MILE/CHASERS HELEN OF TROY Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
3090 [1,2] CH ASHDALE MID-KNIGHT TANGO WITH COWAN HEIGHTS 05720-2014 09/08/2014 AM GR CH SADDLEHILL LATE KNIGHT SCRAMBLE (USA)/SANDASTRE WALTZING MATILDA (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Roberts and owned by S Monson (099311)
First30893090
Second30903089

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3091 [1,2] CHASERS BIRDIT BONNIER 02598-2015 05/02/2015 EE CH & UK SH CH FOLLIES IVAR (FIN)/CHASERS HELEN OF TROY Bred by L Cooper and owned by L Cooper (055397)
First30913091

11a Open (all bitches)

3092 [1,2] GR CH SARASOTA YA GOT IT IN ONE 00654-2010 12/11/2009 AUST GRAND CH BRADORLA ICE BREAKER (AUST )/CH SARASOTA SCARLETT RIBBONS Bred by L Henderson and owned by L Henderson (059108)
3093 [1,2] CH DORIMOR BY DESIGN 00238-2013 27/11/2012 CH ROUGHFIELD GRAND DESIGN/DORIMOR BREEZE N'BY Bred by S Horton and owned by S Horton (072537)
3094 [1,2] ALL ABOUT ME AT KAHILANI 04339-2013 31/03/2013 NZ CH BEROLEE WILLIAM TRIGG (IMP-UK)/CH VERALEA FLASHBACK Bred by Y Day Medlicott and owned by Y Day Medlicott (051061)
3095 [1,2] CH GLENSTAR RISING FROM TH ASHES 05666-2013 10/04/2013 AM CH WEATHERTOP EL NINO (USA)/CH GLENSTAR SALUTE TO THE STARS Bred by L Hanson and owned by L Hanson (029338)
3096 [1,2] CH COWANHEIGHTS TALK OF THE TOWN 05801-2014 18/08/2014 NZ & CAN CH EAGERTRIEVES DOWNTOWN BROWN (IMP-CAN)/CH ELLA ELLE L'A OF LONEGUM Bred by S Monson and owned by S Monson (099311)
First30943093
Second30963095
Third30923096

LABRADOR RETRIEVER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed30853093
Reserve Best of Breed30773076
Best Dog30773076
Reserve Dog30763077
Challenge Dog30773076
Reserve Challenge Dog30763077
Best Bitch30853093
Reserve Bitch30943084
Challenge Bitch30853093
Reserve Challenge Bitch30943084
Best Baby Puppy30813079
Best Puppy30823084
Best Junior30853068
Best Intermediate30723090
Best NZ Bred30763076
Best Open30773093

ENGLISH SETTER

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3097 [1,2] CH BALLYMORE THE HIGHLANDER 04734-2012 04/06/2012 NZ & AUST CH EIREANNMADA EMMANUEL (IMP-AUST)/CH BALLYMORE INDIAN SUMMER Bred by J James & D Gibson and owned by J James (040132) & D Gibson (024716)
First30973097

11 Open (all dogs)

3098 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH BRIDGEWOOD DOUBLE A (IMP-AUST) 3100266551 07/11/2011 AUST CH. BRIDGEWOOD HEIR APPARENT 3100151927/TARQUIN SUMMER OF LOVE 3100153514 Bred by Mr D Bowey & Miss B Watt (aust) and owned by K Leslie (075461) & D Bowey (090883) & E Leslie (093839) & B Watt (074449)
3099 [1,2] CH BALLYMORE GUNS 'N' ROSES 04732-2012 04/06/2012 NZ & AUST CH EIREANNMADA EMMANUEL (IMP-AUST)/CH BALLYMORE INDIAN SUMMER Bred by J James & D Gibson and owned by J James (040132) & D Gibson (024716)
First30983098
Second3099-

Bitches

11a Open (all bitches)

3100 [1,2] CH BALLYMORE IRON MAIDEN 04735-2012 04/06/2012 NZ & AUST CH EIREANNMADA EMMANUEL (IMP-AUST)/CH BALLYMORE INDIAN SUMMER Bred by J James & D Gibson and owned by J James (040132) & D Gibson (024716)
First31003100

ENGLISH SETTER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31003097
Reserve Best of Breed30983100
Best Dog30983097
Reserve Dog30973098
Challenge Dog30983097
Reserve Challenge Dog30973098
Best Bitch31003100
Challenge Bitch31003100
Best NZ Bred30973097
Best Open31003100

GORDON SETTER

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3101 [1] CH WEBLYN OVER ICE AND OENGUS 06961-2011 30/08/2011 AUST CH TRISETER CELTIC ICE (AUST )/CH WEBLYN AN INTRIGUE IN NGARNYA Bred by R Anderson and owned by L Drummond (097765) & R Anderson (004702)
3102 [1,2] GR CH AZZARO ALL BLACK-KNIGHT 03959-2012 28/04/2012 AM & AUST CH BRODRUGGAN BLACK KNIGHT (USA)/CH AZZARO SINGING-UP-A-STORM Bred by K Leslie and owned by K Leslie (075461) & E Leslie (093839)
First31023102
Second--

11 Open (all dogs)

3101 [2] CH WEBLYN OVER ICE AND OENGUS 06961-2011 30/08/2011 AUST CH TRISETER CELTIC ICE (AUST )/CH WEBLYN AN INTRIGUE IN NGARNYA Bred by R Anderson and owned by L Drummond (097765) & R Anderson (004702)
First--

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3103 [1,2] NZ CH TRISETER CELTICSAVANNAH (IMP-AUST) 3100316232 18/11/2014 NZ. & AUST CH. AZZARO KNIGHT-RIDER (IMP NZL) 04781-2012/NZ. & AUST CH. AZZARO SWEET NOSTALGIA (MP NZL) 03742-2009 Bred by Triseter Kennels (aust) and owned by K Leslie (075461) & E Leslie (093839)
First31033103

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

3104 [1,2] CH DRUMTREVE GLEN MHOR 06469-2014 18/08/2014 CH WEBLYN OVER ICE AND OENGUS/NZ & AUST CH LATCHMERE THE COURTESAN (IMP-AUST) Bred by L Drummond and owned by L Drummond (097765)
First--

GORDON SETTER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31023102
Reserve Best of Breed31033103
Best Dog31023102
Reserve Dog--
Challenge Dog31023102
Reserve Challenge Dog--
Best Bitch31033103
Reserve Bitch--
Challenge Bitch31033103
Reserve Challenge Bitch--
Best Junior31033103
Best Intermediate--
Best NZ Bred31023102
Best Open--

IRISH SETTER

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

3105 [1] KARAMU DOUBLE TWIST 04553-2014 16/04/2014 CH KARAMU SINGULAR SENSATION/CH KARAMU TIME TO DREAM Bred by K Murray and owned by K Murray (086651)
First3105-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3106 [1,2] CH WINTERLEA WHISPER O PRIDE RN CGC F 08768-2007 26/09/2007 AUST GRAND CH HIGHPERELLE GOOD FORTUNE (AUST )/CH LAYTONS WHISPERING WILLOW Bred by M Saunders and owned by S Asher (087358)
3107 [1] CH KARAMU SINGULAR SENSATION 00695-2013 16/06/2012 DEVLIN MARCOPOLO ATEIREANNMADA (USA)/CH LANASCOL JUST ADMIRE ME Bred by C Cederman & K Murray and owned by K Murray (086651) & A Murray (099970)
3108 [1,2] CH GARVAGH ONLY TIME WILL TELL 00030-2014 05/08/2013 SPR CH GWYNDARA LEAVE ME BREATHLESS (IMP-AUST)/CH WINTERLEA BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY Bred by M Lawrence & C McManus and owned by K Hubbard (095731) & S Lawrence (098843)
First31063106
Second31083108
Third3107-

11 Open (all dogs)

3109 [1,2] SPR CH GWYNDARA LEAVE ME BREATHLESS (IMP-AUST) 3100268403 13/01/2012 CH. GWYNDARA NEW SENSATION 3100225234/CH. GWYNDARA KISS THAT GIRL 3100158326 Bred by T& L Jones (aust) and owned by M Lawrence (077033) & L Jones (102037) & T Jones (102032) & C McManus (094143)
3110 [2] RHIANNON RIO GRANDE (IMP-AUST) 3100269839 27/02/2012 GRAND. CH. HERIHUNDA'S IMAGE OF WINDROSE (IMP USA) SR34358403/CH.NAUVOO AT SIENNA 4100151954 Bred by Mrs M & Miss J Scott (aust) and owned by K Murray (086651) & A Murray (099970)
First31093109
Second-3110

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3111 [1,2] KARAMU ELEGANT FUSION 00620-2016 22/10/2015 CH KARAMU STEAL-THE-DREAM/KARAMU DOUBLE IMAGE Bred by K Murray and owned by K Murray (086651)
First31113111

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3112 [1,2] CH GARVAGH ETERNAL FLAME 00021-2014 05/08/2013 SPR CH GWYNDARA LEAVE ME BREATHLESS (IMP-AUST)/CH WINTERLEA BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY Bred by M Lawrence & C McManus and owned by M Lawrence (077033) & C McManus (094143)
First--

11a Open (all bitches)

3113 [1,2] GR CH LANASCOL TIME AFTER TIME 05303-2012 16/06/2012 DEVLIN MARCOPOLO ATEIREANNMADA (USA)/CH LANASCOL JUST ADMIRE ME Bred by C Cederman & K Murray and owned by C Cederman (002595)
First31133113

IRISH SETTER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31063109
Reserve Best of Breed31133111
Best Dog31063109
Reserve Dog31093106
Challenge Dog31063109
Reserve Challenge Dog31093106
Best Bitch31133111
Reserve Bitch31113113
Challenge Bitch31133111
Reserve Challenge Bitch31113113
Best Puppy31113111
Best Intermediate3105-
Best NZ Bred31063106
Best Open31133111

CLUMBER SPANIEL

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3114 [1,2] CH THAXMEAD HORACE RUMPOLE 00198-2013 21/11/2012 NZ CH GUNWISE OH MY GOLLY GOSH AT THAXMEAD (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH ERINVEINE EVER GRATEFUL TO THAXMEAD (IMP-AUST) Bred by R Weaver & R Weaver and owned by S Mcgill (102373)
First31143114

CLUMBER SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31143114
Best Dog31143114
Challenge Dog31143114
Best NZ Bred31143114

COCKER SPANIEL

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

3115 [1,2] FENWAY FOREVER FORMIDABLE 04804-2016 02/06/2016 CH FENWAY FORMIDABLE WITH-FOLKE/NZ CH MANACA'S FOREVER AND A DAY AT FENWAY (IMP-SWE) Bred by R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089435)
3116 [1,2] FLINTLOCK A TALE TO TELL 04296-2016 24/06/2016 CH LYNMAKEN KOLD BLACK COLA/CH FLINTLOCK MY FLOSSY COLA Bred by D Heays and owned by D Heays (003792)
First31153115
Second31163116

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3117 [1,2] WOODFALLS ALL GUNS BLAZING 04662-2016 22/01/2016 WOODFALLS NAME OF T GAME/WOODFALLS FEMME FATALE Bred by D Brown & J Brown and owned by D Brown (001390) & J Brown (010306)
3118 [1,2] CORSAIR TWO WORLDS COLLIDE 04861-2016 10/02/2016 NZ GR & AUST CH RYANGAYE REASON T CELEBRATE (IMP-AUST)/CORSAIR STORM IN A TEACUP Bred by B Warman & T Warman and owned by T Warman (012802) & J Warman (004657) & B Warman (012800)
First31183118
Second31173117

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3119 [2] FENWAY FOLKE'S SWEDISH DREAM 00379-2015 05/10/2014 CH FENWAY FORMIDABLE WITH-FOLKE/NZ CH MANACA'S FOREVER AND A DAY AT FENWAY (IMP-SWE) Bred by R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089435)
3120 [1,2] CH SUEDANKA CAN U FEEL THE HEAT 00513-2015 21/10/2014 NZ GR CH PENITA CAN U FEEL THE MAGIC (IMP-AUST)/PENITA ALL FIRED UP (IMP-AUST) JD Bred by A Calman and owned by A Calman (074028)
3121 [1,2] WOODFALLS TALKING GOSSIP 04162-2015 03/03/2015 NZ CH HALJANS LET'S TALK ABOUT GOSSIP (IMP-SWE)/WOODFALLS HOT TO TROT Bred by D Brown & J Brown and owned by D Brown (001390) & D Brown (001390) & J Brown (010306) & J Brown (010306)
First31213120
Second31203121
Third-3119

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

3122 [1,2] CH SUEDANKA CAUSING CHAOS 03663-2014 13/03/2014 NZ CH & AUST GRAND CH ELSPAN MOON RAKER (IMP-AUST)/SUEDANKA DREAM ON Bred by A Calman and owned by A Calman (074028)
3123 [1,2] CH SHAKOCA MAN OF PASSION AT ESPANIEL 06797-2014 20/09/2014 CH ESPANIEL VIVA LA VIDA/SHAKOCA A PASSION FOR STYLE Bred by S Pine and owned by S East (074987)
First31223122
Second-3123

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3124 [2] FENWAY MESMERIC SUCCESSOR 04651-2015 13/05/2015 CH MACDOLLY MERRILY MESMERIC AT FENWAY/CH FENWAY FOREVER WITH-FOLKE Bred by R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089436)
First-3124

11 Open (all dogs)

3125 [1,2] NZ GR CH PENITA CAN U FEEL THE MAGIC (IMP-AUST) 7100023114 11/11/2009 GRAND. CH. TEENALEE TO A TEE 5100028210/CH. SUEDANKA LUV IS BAKAT PENITA (IMP N.Z.) 01047-2008 Bred by Mr T & Mrs J Skudder (aust) and owned by A Calman (074028)
3126 [2] CH FENWAY FORMIDABLE WITH-FOLKE 02262-2012 29/12/2011 MANACA'S GETS IDEAS GOING (SWE)/CH MACDOLLY MERRILY MAID AT FENWAY Bred by R Deboyer & R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089435) & R Deboyer (089436)
3127 [1] FENWAY SWEDISH-EDITION 05334-2012 12/07/2012 MANACA'S GETS IDEAS GOING (SWE)/CH MACDOLLY MERRILY INTUITION AT FENWAY Bred by R Deboyer & R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089435) & R Deboyer (089436)
First31253126
Second3127-

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

3128 [1,2] FENWAY FORMIDABLE IDEAS 04805-2016 02/06/2016 CH FENWAY FORMIDABLE WITH-FOLKE/NZ CH MANACA'S FOREVER AND A DAY AT FENWAY (IMP-SWE) Bred by R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089435)
3129 [1,2] FLINTLOCK TATTLETALE 04293-2016 24/06/2016 CH LYNMAKEN KOLD BLACK COLA/CH FLINTLOCK MY FLOSSY COLA Bred by D Heays and owned by D Heays (003792)
First31283128
Second31293129

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3130 [1,2] SHAKOCA A PASSION FOR BEAUTY 05506-2015 05/06/2015 CH ESPANIEL VIVA LA VIDA/SHAKOCA A PASSION FOR STYLE Bred by S Pine and owned by S Wilson (100797)
First--

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3131 [1,2] CH SUEDANKA DNT DREAM ITS OVER 05027-2011 03/04/2011 NZ GR CH PENITA CAN U FEEL THE MAGIC (IMP-AUST)/SPR CH SUEDANKA DARED TO DREAM Bred by A Calman and owned by A Calman (074028)
3132 [1] FENWAY FLIRTING WITH-FOLKE 02261-2012 29/12/2011 MANACA'S GETS IDEAS GOING (SWE)/CH MACDOLLY MERRILY MAID AT FENWAY Bred by R Deboyer & R Deboyer and owned by R Deboyer (089435) & R Deboyer (089436)
First31313131
Second3132-

11a Open (all bitches)

3133 [1] NZ CH MANACA'S FOREVER AND A DAY AT FENWAY (IMP-SWE) SE29143/2011 27/03/2011 SE U (U) CH CHARBONNEL WAR PAINT S17086/2009/MANACA'S HEY HEY HELEN S19030/2009 Bred by Monica Forsander (swe) and owned by R Deboyer (089435)
First--

COCKER SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31253120
Reserve Best of Breed31223118
Best Dog31253120
Reserve Dog31223118
Challenge Dog31253120
Reserve Challenge Dog31223118
Best Bitch31323131
Reserve Bitch31313128
Challenge Bitch31323131
Reserve Challenge Bitch3131n/e
Best Baby Puppy31153115
Best Puppy31183118
Best Junior31213120
Best Intermediate31223122
Best NZ Bred31323131
Best Open31253126

AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

3134 [1,2] PARKAVON RINGMASTER N BLAK 05127-2016 25/06/2016 CH PARKAVON MASTER N BLACK/CH PARKAVON RIBBONS ND RAINBOWS Bred by R Gray & T Harding and owned by T Harding (051682) & P Gregory (083121)
First31343134

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3135 [1,2] CH PARKAVON BUSTER BROWNE 00206-2013 15/10/2012 NZ&AM GRCH&CANCH MAR-K'S PROLOGUE (IMP-USA)/NZ CH HALAKAI'S DREAM GIRL (IMP-USA) Bred by K Brown & R Gray and owned by T Harding (051682)
First31353135

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

3136 [1,2] PARKAVON DIAMOND N BLAK 05126-2016 25/06/2016 CH PARKAVON MASTER N BLACK/CH PARKAVON RIBBONS ND RAINBOWS Bred by R Gray & T Harding and owned by T Harding (051682) & P Gregory (083121)
First31363136

AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31353135
Reserve Best of Breed31363136
Best Dog31353135
Reserve Dog31343134
Challenge Dog31353135
Best Bitch31363136
Best Baby Puppy31363136
Best NZ Bred31353135

ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3137 [1,2] SAILEMA BLACK KNIGHT 03332-2016 27/02/2016 NZ & AUST CH SAILEMA ROYAL STATUS/CHATTO SOPHOMORE Bred by B Nolan and owned by B Nolan (093535)
First31373137

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3138 [1,2] SAILEMA COMPOS-MAJESTIC LADY 02339-2016 23/02/2016 ESPANEIRE COMPO/CH BIRCHLANDS ROYALTY AT SAILEMA Bred by B Nolan and owned by B Nolan (093535)
First31383138

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3139 [1,2] CH BIRCHLANDS ROYALTY AT SAILEMA 00909-2011 21/11/2010 ENG SH CH MOMPESSON ROYAL DESTINY (UK)/CH BIRCHLANDS STORMY PLUM Bred by J Birchall and owned by B Nolan (093535)
First--

ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31373138
Reserve Best of Breed31383137
Best Dog31373137
Challenge Dog31373137
Best Bitch31383138
Reserve Bitch--
Challenge Bitch31383138
Reserve Challenge Bitch- 
Best Puppy31373137
Best NZ Bred- 

WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3140 [1,2] BRYNMOR JACOB'S LADDER 00970-2015 28/11/2014 CH BRYNDOAIN JUST-TOO-COOL AT BRYNMOR/CH BRYNMOR ELYSIAN Bred by K Te Reo and owned by K Te Reo (097495)
First31403140

11 Open (all dogs)

3141 [1,2] CH BRYNDOAIN JUST-TOO-COOL AT BRYNMOR 06184-2011 11/09/2011 SH CH KAZVAL BANDITO (UK)/CH AFONDERI AT THE RED E Bred by S Lawless and owned by K Te Reo (097495)
First31413141

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3142 [1,2] CH BRYNMOR ISABELLE 01048-2013 16/11/2012 CH BRYNDOAIN JUST-TOO-COOL AT BRYNMOR/CH BRYNMOR ELYSIAN Bred by K Te Reo and owned by K Te Reo (097495)
First31423142

WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31413141
Reserve Best of Breed31423140
Best Dog31413141
Reserve Dog31403140
Challenge Dog31413141
Reserve Challenge Dog31403140
Best Bitch31423142
Challenge Bitch31423142
Best Junior31403140
Best NZ Bred31423142
Best Open3141-

WEIMARANER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

3143 [1,2] SILVASTORM GANGNAM STYLE 03516-2016 07/03/2016 AM GR CH SILHOUETTE'S ALL REVVED UP (USA)/CH WEISUP ON FIRE AT SILVASTORM Bred by A McInroe and owned by D Meyrick (079396) & A McInroe (079395)
First--

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

3144 [2] WEISSENBERG HIGH COMMAND 03318-2015 23/03/2015 AM GR CH & AUST CH PIKES PEAK ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH (USA) TO AUST/CH WEISSENBERG CARTE BLANCHE Bred by K White and owned by L Davies (095970)
3145 [1,2] HUNDESTALL KING ARTHUR 04109-2015 02/04/2015 CH HUNDESTALL THE HANDYMAN CAN/NZ CH WALDWIESE CU IN NZ (IMP-AUST) Bred by G Smith and owned by L Smith (016986)
First31453145
Second-3144

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

3146 [1,2] CH WACHTEL-BERG YOU R MY IDOL 02748-2014 14/02/2014 CH WACHTEL-BERG CAN BE DASHING/NZ CH BROMHUND DARET MAKA MARK (IMP-AUST) Bred by S Allison and owned by S Allison (059296)
3147 [1,2] CORDITE TRIUMPH AT USHWYN 06120-2014 20/08/2014 NZ CH ONE IN A MILION IMPERIUM STAR (IMP-POLAND)/CH CORDITE ASTRONAUT CGC B Bred by S Mather & J Haley and owned by R Radich (093383)
First31463146
Second31473147

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

3148 [1,2] CH GREYFLYTE SOUTHERN-NIK 03630-2013 10/04/2013 AUST CH TALFRYN SPRING MADNESS (AUST )/NZ CH GRAUSTURM SOUTHERN OPAL (IMP-AUST) Bred by C Welsh and owned by J Jorey (087382)
3149 [1,2] WEISUP LETS GET IT ON 01838-2016 18/12/2015 CH WEISUP GRAND PERFORMANCE/NZ CH WEATHERRUN N WEISUP FYRDWNUNDR (IMP-CAN) Bred by D Meyrick and owned by D Meyrick (079396)
First31483149
Second31493148

11 Open (all dogs)

3150 [1,2] CH WALDWIEZE DOWNUNDER AT WEIZWAZE 01652-2012 12/02/2012 NZ CH ONE IN A MILION IMPERIUM STAR (IMP-POLAND)/CH WALDWIESE WHOZ YA DADDY (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Rumsey & C Brown & L Richter and owned by J Rumsey (082751)
First31503150

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

3151 [1,2] WEISSENBERG POCKET ROCKET 01029-2016 31/12/2015 AM GR CH & AUST CH PIKES PEAK ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH (USA) TO AUST/CH WEISSENBERG CARTE BLANCHE Bred by K White and owned by K White (049217)
3152 [1,2] SILVASTORM GOSSIP GIRL 03517-2016 07/03/2016 AM GR CH SILHOUETTE'S ALL REVVED UP (USA)/CH WEISUP ON FIRE AT SILVASTORM Bred by A McInroe and owned by A McInroe (079395)
First31513152
Second-3151

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

3153 [1,2] AUST CH BROMHUND XTREMELY LUSCIOUS (IMP-AUST) AI 3100320213 09/03/2015 AUST GR CH. BROMHUND HIGH FIDELITY 4100084515/AUST CH. WEISUP LAVA LUSCIOUS AT BROMHUND 07369-2011 Bred by Bromhund Kennels (aust) and owned by D Meyrick (079396)
First31533153

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

3154 [1,2] WACHTEL-BERG DIAMOND GIRL 02750-2014 14/02/2014 CH WACHTEL-BERG CAN BE DASHING/NZ CH BROMHUND DARET MAKA MARK (IMP-AUST) Bred by S Allison and owned by S Allison (059296)
3155 [1,2] CORDITE VICTORY DANCER CGC B 06126-2014 20/08/2014 NZ CH ONE IN A MILION IMPERIUM STAR (IMP-POLAND)/CH CORDITE ASTRONAUT CGC B Bred by S Mather & J Haley and owned by S Mather (074437) & J Haley (045927)
First31553155
Second3154-

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

3156 [1,2] CH WEISUP ON FIRE AT SILVASTORM 06248-2012 10/09/2012 NZ CH ONE IN A MILION IMPERIUM STAR (IMP-POLAND)/NZ CH WEATHERRUN N WEISUP FYRDWNUNDR (IMP-CAN) Bred by D Meyrick & R Larkin and owned by A McInroe (079395)
First--

11a Open (all bitches)

3157 [1,2] CH HUNDESTALL BLUSH BABE 03735-2013 10/04/2013 CH HUNDESTALL THE HANDYMAN CAN/HUNDESTALL SILK BODY Bred by L Smith and owned by L Smith (016986)
3158 [1,2] CH SILVASTORM EYE'S ON ME 01624-2015 05/01/2015 KOLATA'S SURFER'S PARADISE (USA)/CH WEISUP ON FIRE AT SILVASTORM Bred by A McInroe and owned by A McInroe (079395)
First31573157
Second31583158

WEIMARANER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed31483153
Reserve Best of Breed31513157
Best Dog31463149
Reserve Dog31483145
Challenge Dog31463149
Reserve Challenge Dog31483145
Best Bitch31513153
Reserve Bitch31573157
Challenge Bitch31513153
Reserve Challenge Bitch31573157
Best Puppy31513152
Best Junior31453153
Best Intermediate31463146
Best NZ Bred31483149
Best Open31573157

Stakes (Gundogs)

Baby Puppy Stakes

3013 [2] FREEMAN SOME KIND OF TROUBLE (HUNGARIAN VIZSLA) 04809-2016 06/06/2016 CH FREEMAN MASSACHUSETTS/CH FREEMAN BUZZING BRIE Bred by C Taylor & B Taylor and owned by C Taylor (094550) & B Taylor (094551)
3031 [2] POWERON THAT OLD BLACK MAGIC (IMP) (FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER) 5100000001 08/06/2016 AUST CH SKYE POWER BLACK BRIANTA/AUST CH POWERON HERE COMES TROUBLE Owned by A Pearless (073354)
3038 [2] DRUMTREVE -THE-HIGHLANDER (GOLDEN RETRIEVER) 04450-2016 22/04/2016 CH INNISCROFT CHARTERED FLIGHT TO ARANGOLD/CH ORFHLAITH A SENSE OF WONDER AT DRUMTREVE Bred by L Drummond and owned by L Drummond (097765)
3039 [2] TRIPLEJ WHERE-EVER-I-MAY-ROAM (GOLDEN RETRIEVER) 04757-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Fortune (087094)
3040 [2] TRIPLEJ CROWN-KING-NOTHING (GOLDEN RETRIEVER) 04758-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Fortune (087094)
3051 [2] TRIPLEJ ICED-HONEY (GOLDEN RETRIEVER) 04759-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Frahm (094555)
3052 [2] TRIPLEJ NOTHING-ELSE-MATTERS (GOLDEN RETRIEVER) 04760-2016 08/06/2016 GLENTREVE TIME-T-PLAY-THE-GAME/CH GLENTREVE ON-THE-WINGS-OF-DOVE AT TRIPLEJ Bred by M Fortune and owned by M Fortune (087094)
3116 [2] FLINTLOCK A TALE TO TELL (COCKER SPANIEL) 04296-2016 24/06/2016 CH LYNMAKEN KOLD BLACK COLA/CH FLINTLOCK MY FLOSSY COLA Bred by D Heays and owned by D Heays (003792)
3129 [2] FLINTLOCK TATTLETALE (COCKER SPANIEL) 04293-2016 24/06/2016 CH LYNMAKEN KOLD BLACK COLA/CH FLINTLOCK MY FLOSSY COLA Bred by D Heays and owned by D Heays (003792)

Puppy Stakes

3022 [2] CH COMACCHIO FAUSTO MASSIMO (LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO) 00032-2016 13/10/2015 NZ & AUST CH IL GRANAIO DEI MALATESTA TIBERIO (IMP-ITA)/CH COMACCHIO BIRICHINATA Bred by C Lewis and owned by D Donwen (103873)
3118 [2] CORSAIR TWO WORLDS COLLIDE (COCKER SPANIEL) 04861-2016 10/02/2016 NZ GR & AUST CH RYANGAYE REASON T CELEBRATE (IMP-AUST)/CORSAIR STORM IN A TEACUP Bred by B Warman & T Warman and owned by T Warman (012802) & J Warman (004657) & B Warman (012800)

Gundogs Group Results
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Group30363021
Reserve of Group31463036
Best Baby Puppy of Group30393019
Best Puppy of Group31513111
Best Junior of Group30363036
Best Intermediate of Group31463004
Best NZ Bred of Group31063102
Best Open of Group31253021

Hounds

AFGHAN HOUND

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4000 [1,2] AFSHARI 'S ARMANI-MOONSTRYDER 02256-2016 17/02/2016 NZ CH STONECREST GIORGIO ARMANI (IMP-AUST)/CH CHAKDARRA MOONLIGHT SONATA Bred by J Atkinson and owned by S Aldersley (093479) & J Atkinson (027224)
4001 [1,2] AFSHARI 'S ARMANI-MOONSTRYKER 02252-2016 17/02/2016 NZ CH STONECREST GIORGIO ARMANI (IMP-AUST)/CH CHAKDARRA MOONLIGHT SONATA Bred by J Atkinson and owned by J Atkinson (027224)
4002 [1,2] AFSHARI 'S ARMANI-MOONSHADE 02254-2016 17/02/2016 NZ CH STONECREST GIORGIO ARMANI (IMP-AUST)/CH CHAKDARRA MOONLIGHT SONATA Bred by J Atkinson and owned by J Atkinson (027224)
First40014000
Second40004001
Third--

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

4003 [1,2] NZ CH TAHKIRA DIAMONDS IN THE ROUGH (IMP-AUST) 5100082379 18/05/2014 AUST CH. CALAMUS NIGHT BLACK JACK (IMP POL) PKRX8047/AUST CH. TAHKIRA RASPBERRY FIZZ 5100048488 Bred by Mrs B R J Ferguson (aust) and owned by W Townsend (012704) & J Townsend (017299)
First--

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4004 [1,2] CH AFSHARI 'S ARMANI-MOONSTONE 02255-2016 17/02/2016 NZ CH STONECREST GIORGIO ARMANI (IMP-AUST)/CH CHAKDARRA MOONLIGHT SONATA Bred by J Atkinson and owned by J Atkinson (027224)
First40044004

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4005 [1,2] CH CHAKDARRA RAINDROPS ON ROSES 06515-2011 14/09/2011 NZ CH KHANDHU JUBILATION (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH WYTLYON MAGNOLIA (IMP-AUST) Bred by G Campbell & B Campbell and owned by K Evans (010600)
First--

AFGHAN HOUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40014000
Reserve Best of Breed40004004
Best Dog40014000
Reserve Dog40004001
Challenge Dog40014000
Reserve Challenge Dog40004001
Best Bitch40044004
Reserve Bitch--
Challenge Bitch40044004
Reserve Challenge Bitch--
Best Puppy40014000
Best Intermediate--
Best NZ Bred--

BASENJI

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

4006 [1,2] CH KAIYA OF JILLAYLA 04526-2014 04/06/2014 AM & NZ CH SUNDIATA'S PIRANDELLO (IMP-USA)/CH KIKUYA OF JILLAYLA Bred by R Cooper and owned by R Cooper (085517)
First4006-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4007 [1,2] KENITA OF JILLAYLA 06212-2015 28/06/2015 CH JILLAYLA DARK IDOL/CH KHENSU OF JILLAYLA Bred by R Cooper and owned by R Cooper (085517)
First40074007

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4008 [1,2] CH KENISHA OF JILLAYLA 04744-2015 08/06/2015 AM & NZ CH SUNDIATA'S PIRANDELLO (IMP-USA)/CH KIKUYA OF JILLAYLA Bred by R Cooper and owned by R Cooper (085517)
First40084008

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4009 [1,2] CH KALISHA OF JILLAYLA 04527-2014 04/06/2014 AM & NZ CH SUNDIATA'S PIRANDELLO (IMP-USA)/CH KIKUYA OF JILLAYLA Bred by R Cooper and owned by R Cooper (085517)
First40094009

BASENJI
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40084009
Reserve Best of Breed40094008
Best Dog40074007
Reserve Dog4006-
Challenge Dog40074007
Reserve Challenge Dog4006-
Best Bitch40084009
Reserve Bitch40094008
Challenge Bitch40084009
Reserve Challenge Bitch40094008
Best Junior40084008
Best Intermediate4006-
Best NZ Bred40094009

PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4010 [1,2] NZ CH ROKEENA LOUIS ROEDERER (IMP-AUST) 3100336331 21/01/2016 AUST CH. BLACK MAJESTY HOLLYWOOD (IMP FIN) HR10014MBG/AUST CH. ROKEENA ROMANTIQUE 3100215588 Bred by Mrs R & Mr R J Wallis (aust) and owned by K White (049217) & S Marshall (102049) & R Wallis (092466)
First40104010

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4011 [1] CH PACIFIQUE BEAU DESTIN 05936-2015 26/07/2015 PACIFIQUE JUST BY CHANCE/AUST CH ROKEENA KISSES OF FIRE (IMP-AUST) Bred by R Hay and owned by G Nottage (103931) & & W Nottage (067599)
First4011-

PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40104010
Reserve Best of Breed4011-
Best Dog40104010
Reserve Dog4011-
Challenge Dog40104010
Reserve Challenge Dog4011-
Best Puppy40104010
Best Junior4011-

BASSET HOUND

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4012 [1,2] CH HUNTERSPARK MR HARRISON 02673-2013 17/02/2013 GR CH HUNTERSPARK MR BERTIE/CH HUNTERSPARK MISS DILLY DALLY Bred by W Hewitt & M Hewitt and owned by L Bevan (093102) & M Hewitt (038436) & W Hewitt (020026)
First40124012

11 Open (all dogs)

4013 [1,2] NZ CH & AUST SUP CH LONGBAY YEOMAN OF THE GUARD (IMP-AUST) 3100251616 06/02/2011 AM & AUST CH. TOPSFIELD-SANCHU KING OF QUEENS (IMP USA) HP20234001/AUST CH. BEAUCHASSEUR ANTZ PANTZ 5100040367 Bred by Mrs C J Miller (aust) and owned by J Brooker (076522)
First40134013

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4014 [1,2] HUNTERSPARK MISS DMELZA 01714-2016 17/12/2015 CH HUNTERSPARK MR BANSLIE/CH HUNTERSPARK MISS-HESTER Bred by W Hewitt & M Hewitt and owned by W Hewitt (020026) & M Hewitt (038436)
First40144014

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4015 [1,2] CH CANOUI SKELLIE OF HUNTERSPARK 01227-2015 04/12/2014 CH CANOUI MAKE A PLAN STAN/CANOUI GUCCI ELEGANCE Bred by L Bevan and owned by M Hewitt (038436) & L Bevan (093102) & W Hewitt (020026)
First40154015

BASSET HOUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40134012
Reserve Best of Breed40144013
Best Dog40134012
Reserve Dog40124013
Challenge Dog40134012
Reserve Challenge Dog40124013
Best Bitch40144014
Reserve Bitch40154015
Challenge Bitch40144014
Reserve Challenge Bitch40154015
Best Puppy40144014
Best Junior40154015
Best NZ Bred40124012
Best Open40134013

BEAGLE

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

4016 [1,2] KARABAL CLASS AT A GLANCE 05044-2016 30/03/2016 AM GR CH LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST (USA)/CH KARABAL SITTING PRETTY Bred by A Feaver and owned by A Feaver (058696)
4017 [1,2] SARANGRAVE FIFTY SHADZ O' GREY 04718-2016 01/05/2016 AUST CH & SPR CH SARANGRAVE MAKE A MEMORY/CH SARANGRAVE CAN U FEEL THE HEAT Bred by A Ward and owned by A Ward (087951)
First40174016
Second40164017

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4018 [1,2] CEMAC FOREVER YOUNG 00701-2016 19/11/2015 CH SARANGRAVE CRY ME A RIVER/CH SARANGRAVE FOREVER AFTER Bred by C Macklin and owned by C Macklin (089961)
4019 [1,2] KARAKUSH MILESTONE (IMP-AUST) 2100446275 21/01/2016 AUST SUP CH. BALDEV ENIGMA 4100160640/CAN CH. AM GR CH. AUST CH. LANGRIGG STAR OFTH STAGE 3100213029 Bred by L R & H Gibson (aust) and owned by K Magnus (085752) & L Gibson (103982)
First40184018
Second--

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4020 [1,2] NZ CH OROBAY BAILEYS DREAM (IMP-AUST) 4100255159 05/02/2015 UK. CH & AUST SUP.CH. OROBAY GRACEFUL TRIUMPH 4100145677/AUST CH OROBAY EVERLASTING SOUL 4100196361 Bred by Miss R Telfer (aust) and owned by C Mahon (011379)
First40204020

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4021 [1,2] AUST CH & SPR CH SARANGRAVE MAKE A MEMORY 01991-2011 15/02/2011 CH SARANGRAVE PRINCE CHARMING/CH SARANGRAVE COMING UP TRUMPS Bred by A Ward and owned by A Ward (087951)
First40214021

11 Open (all dogs)

4022 [1,2] CH KARABAL UNDA THE RADAR 02581-2012 10/02/2012 CH KARABAL STEVIE WONDA/CH KARABAL CHERISH THE MOMENTS Bred by A Feaver and owned by A Feaver (058696)
4023 [1,2] CH SARANGRAVE MY KITCHEN RULES 06162-2014 03/08/2014 AM GR CH LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST (USA)/CH SARANGRAVE CAN U FEEL THE HEAT Bred by A Ward and owned by A Ward (087951)
First40234023
Second-4022

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

4024 [1,2] T'GRASS IS GRENA AT SARANGRAVE 04716-2016 22/04/2016 SARANGRAVE BEST KEPT SECRET/NZ & AUST CH KARAKUSH DORA THE EXPLORER (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Ward and owned by A Ward (087951)
First40244024

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4025 [1] KARABAL HELL ON HIGH HEELS 02559-2016 30/10/2015 CH KARABAL UNDA THE RADAR/KISS OF THE HEATH LAKE (IMP-BLG) Bred by A Feaver and owned by A Feaver (058696)
4026 [1,2] TREEVIEW SHOW NO MERCY AT SARANGRAVE (IMP-AUST) 4100267410 14/12/2015 AUST CH. BALDEV DIRTY HARRY 4100207127/AUST CH. SARANGRAVE WINTER IS COMING (IMP NZL) 01039-2014 Bred by K Mangan (aust) and owned by A Ward (087951)
First40264026
Second--

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

4027 [1,2] CH & AUST CH SARANGRAVE WINTER IS COMING 01039-2014 13/12/2013 AUST CH & SPR CH SARANGRAVE MAKE A MEMORY/SARANGRAVE VICTORIAS SECRET Bred by A Ward and owned by A Ward (087951)
First40274027

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4028 [1,2] CH CEMAC ITZ A BUGS-LIFE 04311-2012 09/07/2012 ROSSUT ANTHEM (IMP-UK)/CH SARANGRAVE FOREVER AFTER Bred by C Macklin and owned by C Macklin (089961)
First40284028

BEAGLE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40214023
Reserve Best of Breed40234022
Best Dog40214023
Reserve Dog40234022
Challenge Dog40214023
Reserve Challenge Dog40234022
Best Bitch40264027
Reserve Bitch40284028
Challenge Bitch40264027
Reserve Challenge Bitch40284028
Best Baby Puppy40244016
Best Puppy40264026
Best Junior40204020
Best Intermediate40274027
Best NZ Bred40214028
Best Open40234023

BORZOI

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4029 [1,2] STRIKENESS DESERT STORM 00736-2016 23/11/2015 CH STRIKENESS IMMORTALITY/CH STRIKENESS PERLE D'OR Bred by J Vuleta & J Vuleta and owned by J Vuleta (047905) & J Vuleta (047906)
4030 [1,2] STRIKENESS RAINBOW WARRIOR 00741-2016 23/11/2015 CH STRIKENESS IMMORTALITY/CH STRIKENESS PERLE D'OR Bred by J Vuleta & J Vuleta and owned by J Vuleta (047905) & J Vuleta (047906)
First40304030
Second40294029

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

4031 [1,2] CORDOVA STAR SEEKER (IMP-AUST) 4100247168 07/08/2014 AUST CH SEABURY'S STARWARS (IMP USA) HP31923002/CORDOVA PIA LAURENTE 4100186002 Bred by Ms A L Heaton-siegert (aust) and owned by J Vuleta (047905) & J Vuleta (047906)
First40314031

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4032 [1,2] CH HUNDALE THE ALCHEMIST AT LENA 06497-2009 11/08/2009 NZ CH CLOVELLY SHOW STOPPER (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH BORSCANA WICCED WICCA (IMP-SWE) Bred by G Hunter and owned by P Holmes (068665)
First40324032

11 Open (all dogs)

4033 [1,2] NZ GR CH & AUST SUP CH KENIBEA MURPHYS LAW (IMP-AUST) AI 2100310637 29/10/2009 DC SYLVAN SEABURY VIRAGO SC (USA) HM96549801/AUST GRAND. CH. KENIBEA KEEPIN TH FAITH 2100108726 Bred by Mr G & Mrs R Barden (aust) and owned by S Barden (103864)
First40334033

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4034 [1,2] STRIKENESS TEQUILA SUNRISE 00739-2016 23/11/2015 CH STRIKENESS IMMORTALITY/CH STRIKENESS PERLE D'OR Bred by J Vuleta & J Vuleta and owned by J Vuleta (047905) & J Vuleta (047906)
First40344034

BORZOI
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40334033
Reserve Best of Breed40324032
Best Dog40334033
Reserve Dog40324032
Challenge Dog40334033
Reserve Challenge Dog40324032
Best Bitch40344034
Challenge Bitch40344034
Best Puppy40304030
Best Intermediate40314031
Best NZ Bred40324032
Best Open40334033

DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED)

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4035 [1] SARKVILLE SAMDAMAN AT TROIKA 01025-2016 11/01/2016 CH TROIKA PRESCIOUS LAST/CH KERNOEL LADY WARRIOR Bred by K Shaw and owned by P Payne (024517)
4036 [1] RUSELEN LITTLE KRAKA TOA 03029-2016 05/02/2016 NZ CH MORNOBLE JUST CRUISING (IMP-AUST)/RUSELEN ROSE MAREE Bred by H Pattinson and owned by H Pattinson (096362)
First4036-
Second4035-

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4037 [1,2] SARKVILLE OTHERWISE ENGAGED 01027-2016 11/01/2016 CH TROIKA PRESCIOUS LAST/CH KERNOEL LADY WARRIOR Bred by K Shaw and owned by K Shaw (099648)
First40374037

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

4038 [1] RUSELEN ROSE MAREE 01397-2014 19/11/2013 NZ & AUST CH CHARLMAGNE MAGUINESS (IMP-AUST)/CH RUSELEN AYALA LE ISLEEN Bred by H Pattinson and owned by H Pattinson (096362)
First4038-

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4039 [1,2] CH KERNOEL LADY WARRIOR 03104-2011 10/11/2010 CH TROIKA T'IZ A WARRIOR/CH KERNOEL HILDEGARDE Bred by K Hatfull and owned by K Shaw (099648)
First40394039

DACHSHUND (LONG HAIRED)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40364039
Reserve Best of Breed40354037
Best Dog4036-
Reserve Dog4035-
Challenge Dog4036-
Reserve Challenge Dog4035-
Best Bitch40394039
Reserve Bitch40374037
Challenge Bitch40394039
Reserve Challenge Bitch40374037
Best Puppy40364037
Best Intermediate4038-
Best NZ Bred40394039

DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIRED)

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

4040 [1,2] NASUS CHRISHEMSWORTH (IMP-AUST) 2100451969 05/04/2016 AUST SUP CH BOSKAHUN MOLTON GOLD 5100068431/AUST CH EMMILINE WHOS THAT GIRL 3100301826 Bred by Miss S I Rose (aust) and owned by D Hardwick (010161) & K Hardwick (002372)
First40404040

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4041 [1,2] CH & SPL GR CH DACHSFORD MERLOT 03327-2012 07/04/2012 AM & NZ CH MELWYN REVOLUTION AT DAXFORD (IMP-USA)/NZ CH MIMHEN MOONBEAM (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Hardwick & K Hardwick and owned by D Hardwick (010161) & K Hardwick (002372)
First40414041

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4042 [1,2] CH DACHSFORD GOLD FERN 02501-2015 30/01/2015 SPL GR CH DACHSFORD GOLD SHADOW/NZ & AUST CH NASUS DELTA GOODREM (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Hardwick & K Hardwick and owned by D Hardwick (010161) & K Hardwick (002372)
First40424042

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

4043 [1,2] CH DEMETER OF CERBERUS 01626-2014 11/12/2013 CH DACHSFORD WINGS OF JUSTIS/CH DACHSFORD DAZE O' LAUGHTER Bred by S van der Pol and owned by S van der Pol (099388)
First40434043

11a Open (all bitches)

4044 [1,2] CH DACHSFORD DELTA'S DEEVA 02502-2015 30/01/2015 SPL GR CH DACHSFORD GOLD SHADOW/NZ & AUST CH NASUS DELTA GOODREM (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Hardwick & K Hardwick and owned by D Hardwick (010161) & K Hardwick (002372)
First4044-

DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIRED)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40414041
Reserve Best of Breed40424042
Best Dog40414041
Reserve Dog40404040
Challenge Dog40414041
Best Bitch40424042
Reserve Bitch40444043
Challenge Bitch40424042
Reserve Challenge Bitch40444043
Best Baby Puppy40404040
Best Junior40424042
Best Intermediate40434043
Best NZ Bred40414041
Best Open4044-

DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIRED)

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4045 [1,2] CH WICKERBY WIRED 'T' ROCK 04116-2015 13/03/2015 CH WICKERBY WARLOCK WAYS/CH WESTWIRE SYLVI SURFER Bred by D Fahey and owned by D Swift (018587) & S Swift (018588)
First40454045

11 Open (all dogs)

4046 [1] CH SHASDIN WYRED ROCKET MAN (IMP-AUST) 4100228960 17/05/2013 SUP.CH. DALTON SEA TOUR 2100258378/CH. WYREDACH SWEET SENSATION 2100307709 Bred by Mr J & Mrs T Mcdonald (aust) and owned by P Payne (024517)
First4046-

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4047 [1,2] CH WESTWIRE SYLVI SURFER 06350-2011 05/08/2011 WICKERBY SPOTLIGHTS ON ME/CH WICKERBY WITCHHAZEL Bred by P Westgaard and owned by D Fahey (054034)
First40474047

DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIRED)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40464045
Reserve Best of Breed40474047
Best Dog40464045
Reserve Dog4045-
Challenge Dog40464045
Reserve Challenge Dog4045-
Best Bitch40474047
Challenge Bitch40474047
Best Junior40454045
Best NZ Bred40474047
Best Open4046-

DACHSHUND (MIN. LONG HAIRED)

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4048 [1] CH MAXRED DANCIN UP A STORM AT HERONVIEW 00988-2015 20/10/2014 CH HERONVIEW MIDNYTE STORM/CH MAXRED DANCE FOR SUCCESS Bred by E Ingram and owned by A Hadcroft (058963)
First4048-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4049 [1] CH DACVILLE CAPTIVATE 05929-2013 04/06/2013 NZ CH ADADACH TIS AN OZZIE (IMP-AUST)/CH DACVILLE O' GOLLY I'M SOO-KOOL Bred by S Brown and owned by S Brown (067408)
First4049-

11 Open (all dogs)

4050 [1,2] CH MISTY DALE MAKIN' A SPLASH 04604-2014 03/07/2014 CH MISTY DALE MAKIN' AN IMPACT/CH LAECHELON DIAMOND JUSTUS AT VIDLYNN Bred by R Williams and owned by R Williams (012923)
First40504050

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4051 [1] CH DACVILLE IRRESISTIBLE 00291-2016 09/10/2015 CH DACVILLE CAPTIVATE/CH DACVILLE STEP'N OUT'N STYLE Bred by S Brown and owned by S Brown (067408)
First4051-

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4052 [1,2] MISTY DALE MILLION DOLLA LADY 03922-2015 07/05/2015 NZ & CAN CH ZARCREST ICE IMPACT AT DACHSIEDOWNS (IMP-CAN)/CH MISTY DALE MISS COCO CHANEL Bred by R Williams and owned by A Comrie (100217) & R Williams (012923)
4053 [1] CH MAXRED SECRET ADDICTION 04066-2015 11/05/2015 CH HERONVIEW MIDNYTE STORM/CH MAXRED DANCE FOR SUCCESS Bred by E Ingram and owned by E Ingram (002663)
First40534052
Second4052-

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

4054 [1,2] CH MISTY DALE MY BLUE KNICKERS 04606-2014 03/07/2014 CH MISTY DALE MAKIN' AN IMPACT/CH LAECHELON DIAMOND JUSTUS AT VIDLYNN Bred by R Williams and owned by J Condon (001646)
First40544054

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4055 [1,2] CH MISTY DALE MISS LUCY LOVELACE 04605-2014 03/07/2014 CH MISTY DALE MAKIN' AN IMPACT/CH LAECHELON DIAMOND JUSTUS AT VIDLYNN Bred by R Williams and owned by R Williams (012923)
4056 [1] MAXRED CAFFEINE ADDICTION AT HERONVIEW 03956-2015 11/05/2015 CH HERONVIEW MIDNYTE STORM/CH MAXRED DANCE FOR SUCCESS Bred by E Ingram and owned by A Hadcroft (058963)
4057 [1] CH MAXRED SWEET-ADDICTION 04067-2015 11/05/2015 CH HERONVIEW MIDNYTE STORM/CH MAXRED DANCE FOR SUCCESS Bred by E Ingram and owned by E Ingram (002663)
First40554055
Second4057-
Third4056-

11a Open (all bitches)

4058 [1,2] CH MISTY DALE MISS COCO CHANEL 06889-2009 16/07/2009 MISTY DALE MATCHPOINT/MISTY DALE MAID IN APRIL Bred by R Williams and owned by R Comrie (100218) & A Comrie (100217)
4059 [1] CH DACVILLE SIMPLY TH' BEST 05930-2013 04/06/2013 NZ CH ADADACH TIS AN OZZIE (IMP-AUST)/CH DACVILLE O' GOLLY I'M SOO-KOOL Bred by S Brown and owned by S Brown (067408)
First40584058
Second4059-

DACHSHUND (MIN. LONG HAIRED)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40554050
Reserve Best of Breed40484054
Best Dog40484050
Reserve Dog4049-
Challenge Dog40484050
Reserve Challenge Dog4049-
Best Bitch40554054
Reserve Bitch40574055
Challenge Bitch40554054
Reserve Challenge Bitch40574055
Best Puppy4051-
Best Junior40484052
Best Intermediate40544054
Best NZ Bred40554055
Best Open40584058

DACHSHUND (MIN. SMOOTH HAIRED)

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

4060 [1,2] NZ CH ASSUANA SIMPLY RED (IMP-AUST) 4100202066 11/06/2011 AUST CH STARGANG THE ILLUSIONIST (IMP-UK) AL00657204/ASSUANA BILLIE JEAN 4100179479 Bred by Mr G & Mrs R Assay (aust) and owned by D Hardwick (010161) & K Hardwick (002372)
4061 [1,2] CH CHIP OFF THE OL BLOK MARKWELL 01897-2013 10/12/2012 NZ & AUST CH D'ARISCA LONG DISTANCE (IMP-UK)/FINAL REQUEST OF MARKWELL Bred by R Manning and owned by R Manning (090807)
First40614060
Second40604061

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

4062 [1,2] STEFARA MY GOLDEN TICKET 04499-2016 31/05/2016 CH DRYSDALE HOT GOSSIP N GOLD/CH STEFARA SILENCE IS GOLDEN Bred by M Mattock and owned by M Mattock (098229)
First40624062

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4063 [1] CH SUNNYMEAD SERAPHINA STAR 01361-2015 29/12/2014 LOWENDER HELFORD (IMP-AUST)/CH SUNNYMEAD TIFFANY JANE Bred by E Barnett and owned by E Barnett (073840)
4064 [1,2] CH STEFARA OK WILL BE OUR ALWAYS 03846-2015 21/03/2015 CH DRYSDALE HOT GOSSIP N GOLD/CH DASHWOOD DREAM PRINCESS Bred by M Mattock and owned by M Mattock (098229)
First40634064
Second4064-

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

4065 [1,2] CH DAXFORD DREAMZ RUBY 00826-2014 07/11/2013 NZ CH ASSUANA SIMPLY RED (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH SONDERBAR I HAVE A DREAM (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Hardwick & K Hardwick and owned by M Hewitt (038436) & K Hardwick (002372)
4066 [1,2] CH STEFARA SHADES OF RED 02302-2014 29/01/2014 CH DRYSDALE HOT GOSSIP N GOLD/CH STEFARA SILENCE IS GOLDEN Bred by M Mattock and owned by M Mattock (098229)
First40664066
Second--

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4067 [1,2] CH HERE BY REQUEST MARKWELL 01898-2013 10/12/2012 NZ & AUST CH D'ARISCA LONG DISTANCE (IMP-UK)/FINAL REQUEST OF MARKWELL Bred by R Manning and owned by R Manning (090807)
First-4067

DACHSHUND (MIN. SMOOTH HAIRED)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40664060
Reserve Best of Breed40634067
Best Dog40614060
Reserve Dog40604061
Challenge Dog40614060
Reserve Challenge Dog40604061
Best Bitch40664067
Reserve Bitch40634066
Challenge Bitch40664067
Reserve Challenge Bitch40634066
Best Baby Puppy40624062
Best Junior40634064
Best Intermediate40664066
Best NZ Bred-4067
Best Open40614060

PORTUGUESE PODENGO (SMOOTH-HAIRED MINIATURE)

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4068 [1,2] NZ CH ALARVES COMPLETELY AWESOME (IMP-AUST) 4100253663 09/12/2014 AUST CH. SHAMROCK'S NAPOLEON (IMP USA) HP40787805/AUST CH. ALARVES A STAR IS BORN 4100222389 Bred by Ms J J Mckernan (aust) and owned by B Fletcher (100509)
First-4068

PORTUGUESE PODENGO (SMOOTH-HAIRED MINIATURE)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed-4068
Best Dog-4068
Challenge Dog-4068
Best Junior-4068

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4069 [1,2] GRAHDEN MONT VICTOIRE 01505-2016 09/12/2015 CH GRAHDEN MONTE SAWSPUR/GRAHDEN MONTSE ISOBEL Bred by W Van Rooden and owned by W Van Rooden (094797)
First40694069

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40694069
Best Dog40694069
Challenge Dog40694069
Best Puppy40694069

FINNISH SPITZ

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

4070 [1] NZ CH SUKUNIMI'S ANTIPODEAN KIWI (IMP-UK) AQ03038602 22/07/2013 CH SUKUNIMI KARI 1008CR/SUKUMIMI'S DUTCH DIVA AH01765701 Bred by Mr S D & Mrs A M Piearce (uk) and owned by T Andrews (082801)
First4070-

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4071 [1,2] CH TRISCOLE LEILLA 01945-2015 08/11/2014 NZ CH SUKUNIMI'S ANTIPODEAN KIWI (IMP-UK)/CH TRISCOLE SASSII Bred by T Andrews and owned by C Burton (103884)
First40714071

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4072 [1] CH TRISCOLE SASSII 00242-2013 30/09/2012 NZ CH KUNNIAKAS BILLY WHIZZ (IMP-UK)/CH FUDGE NOBLE WOLF OF BURSWOOD Bred by T Andrews and owned by T Andrews (082801)
First4072-

FINNISH SPITZ
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40704071
Reserve Best of Breed4071-
Best Dog4070-
Challenge Dog4070-
Best Bitch40714071
Reserve Bitch4072-
Challenge Bitch40714071
Reserve Challenge Bitch4072-
Best Junior40714071
Best NZ Bred4072-
Best Open4070-

FOXHOUND

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4073 [1,2] CH WOLFOX THE BEAUMAN 00504-2012 30/10/2011 NZ CH MINGUS HOUND HARKAWEYE (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH MINGUS HOUND HOLLYHOCK (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Sherwin and owned by A Sherwin (071935)
First40734073

11 Open (all dogs)

4074 [1,2] CH WOLFOX A HUNTING WE WILL GO AT SARANGRAVE 00502-2012 30/10/2011 NZ CH MINGUS HOUND HARKAWEYE (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH MINGUS HOUND HOLLYHOCK (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Sherwin and owned by A Ward (087951) & A Sherwin (071935)
First40744074

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4075 [1,2] FOXHUNT INDIGO (IMP) 2100448901 02/03/2016 AUST CH FOXHUNT VIPER/BELLARELL NETTLES PRIDE Bred by C, B & J Bryson (aust) and owned by A Ward (087951)
First--

FOXHOUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40744073
Reserve Best of Breed40734074
Best Dog40744073
Reserve Dog40734074
Challenge Dog40744073
Reserve Challenge Dog40734074
Best Bitch--
Challenge Bitch--
Best Puppy--
Best NZ Bred40734073
Best Open40744074

IRISH WOLFHOUND

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4076 [1,2] TIROWEN HAROLD (IMP-AUST) 5100087335 05/04/2015 TIROWEN ASPAR (AI) 5100079713/AUST CH. TIROWEN PROMISE (AI) 5100061575 Bred by Dr F J & Mrs A T Mcevoy (aust) and owned by E Oostendorp (057595) & Y Oostendorp (057596)
4077 [1,2] NZ CH SOVNGARDE THE LAST DRAGON (IMP-AUST) 4100262363 31/07/2015 AUST CH. HOUSTON FROM STARSTONE (IMP AUT) OHZB/IWH1085/AUST CH WULFGAR DEVYNIA (AI) 2100368930 Bred by Mr J Joy (aust) and owned by A Sherwin (071935)
First40774077
Second--

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

4078 [1,2] WULFGAR GAYLORD (IMP-AUST) 2100404786 21/02/2014 WULFGAR NATHAN 2100106817/WULFGAR CHARLIZE 2100352212 Bred by Mrs S Gendle (aust) and owned by C Wylie (074951) & D Wylie (071377)
First40784078

IRISH WOLFHOUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40774078
Reserve Best of Breed40784077
Best Dog40774078
Reserve Dog40784077
Challenge Dog40774078
Reserve Challenge Dog40784077
Best Junior40774077
Best Intermediate40784078

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4079 [1] BOULDERBRAE LORD JOHN 00478-2016 23/10/2015 NZ CH RHODEPARK RED DRAGON (IMP-AUST)/CH UJAMAA STELLA BELLA (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Hansen and owned by S Laywood (083173)
First4079-

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

4080 [1,2] MOONRIDGE JEDZ-CALYPSO 00905-2015 01/12/2014 CH PURIRIKNOLL REBEL YELL AT MOONRIDGE/CH PURIRIKNOLL LOVE HER MADLY OF MOONRIDGE Bred by A McArthur and owned by D Pender (101666)
4081 [1,2] CH BARNSWORTH N'BALA BELLAMY 05961-2015 21/05/2015 CH NAMBALA DANDOOLA/CH NAMBALA VELOCITY Bred by C Elgie and owned by C Elgie (069504)
First40804081
Second40814080

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

4082 [1] NZ CH ELANGENI HEARTBREAKER (IMP-AUST) 2100406861 24/05/2014 CH. ELANGENI HOW IT FEELS 2100327173/ELANGENI COME ON OVER 2100337948 Bred by Mr D & Mrs L & Miss E Friedland (aust) and owned by D Johnston (079486)
First4082-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4083 [1,2] MOONRIDGE JEDZ-PROTEUS 00901-2015 01/12/2014 CH PURIRIKNOLL REBEL YELL AT MOONRIDGE/CH PURIRIKNOLL LOVE HER MADLY OF MOONRIDGE Bred by A McArthur and owned by B Pender (103458)
First40834083

11 Open (all dogs)

4084 [1,2] POL.JR & NZ CH & AUST GR CH JANUSZ VON DER BURG LITERMONT (IMP-GER) VDH12/1090939 31/10/2012 /
4085 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH KINSHASA KISS MY BRASS (IMP-AUST) 3100282787 06/12/2012 AUST CH. CAPRIVI LOCK N LOAD 5100060982/AUST CH. KINSHASA CRIMSON QUILL 3100243568 Bred by Kinshasa Kennels (aust) and owned by A Durslewicz (103270) & G Sieber (103378)
First40844085
Second--

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4086 [1,2] USAKOSE MY HALOS SLIPPED (IMP-AUST) AI 7100034779 02/10/2015 CZE GR CH & CZE JR CH & DK & SVK CH KENNEBEC'S FINAL ANSWER (IMP CZE) HP35700301/AUST SUP.CH. USAKOSE A BIT OF HEAVEN 4100155136 Bred by Mrs S Taylor (aust) and owned by L Ashworth (103739)
First40864086

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

4087 [1,2] MOONRIDGE HOPE-SPRNGS ETRNAL 00909-2015 01/12/2014 CH PURIRIKNOLL REBEL YELL AT MOONRIDGE/CH PURIRIKNOLL LOVE HER MADLY OF MOONRIDGE Bred by A McArthur and owned by L Gradwell (061946)
4088 [1,2] KORURIDGE MOJITO GIRL RN 04093-2015 04/05/2015 SARULA RUFARO (IMP-AUST)/CH KORURIDGE HOT TEQUILA BROWN Bred by E Cubley and owned by N Taylor (097908)
4089 [1] CH PURIRIKNOLL MIDNITE SPECIAL 06091-2015 17/08/2015 NZ CH ELANGENI HEARTBREAKER (IMP-AUST)/CH PURIRIKNOLL MRS MOJO RISING Bred by D Johnston and owned by D Johnston (079486)
First40874087
Second4089-
Third--

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4090 [1] CH PURIRIKNOLL MRS MOJO RISING 04983-2012 07/06/2012 AUST CH OZRHODE BELIEVE IT ORNOT (AUST )/CH PURIRIKNOLL JOHNS DELIGHT Bred by D Johnston and owned by D Johnston (079486)
4091 [1,2] CH BARNSWORTH N'BALA BEATRICE 05962-2015 21/05/2015 CH NAMBALA DANDOOLA/CH NAMBALA VELOCITY Bred by C Elgie and owned by C Elgie (069504)
First40904091
Second4091-

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40844086
Reserve Best of Breed40894083
Best Dog40844083
Reserve Dog40834081
Challenge Dog40844083
Reserve Challenge Dog40834081
Best Bitch40894086
Reserve Bitch40864087
Challenge Bitch40894086
Reserve Challenge Bitch40864087
Best Puppy40864086
Best Junior40894081
Best Intermediate4082-
Best NZ Bred40904083
Best Open40844085

WHIPPET

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

4092 [1,2] ARCON KEEP AN IMPRINT 05015-2016 25/05/2016 NLD JR & GER JR & NLD & CRO & GER VDH CH CIB ME CH BOXING HELENA'S IMENITNI (BLG)/GR CH RONNDAL KEEPSAKE AT ARCON Bred by A Henderson and owned by A Henderson (079384)
First40924092

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4093 [1,2] BENBRIDGE BURNING HEARTS 01398-2016 29/11/2015 NZ & AUST CH BEAUROI PAX A PUNCH (IMP-AUST)/GR CH BENBRIDGE I WILL SURVIVE Bred by H Faifua & T Fox and owned by H Faifua (097162) & T Fox (097161)
First40934093

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

4094 [1,2] CH KANA-KA KAOS ON ICE 02579-2011 12/11/2010 GR & AUST CH KANA-KA TOTAL KAOS AT ARJUNA/KANA-KA ICE KRYSTAL Bred by J Newton-Williams and owned by J Newton-Williams (013303)
First40944094

11 Open (all dogs)

4095 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH BEAUROI PAX A PUNCH (IMP-AUST) 2100371983 19/10/2012 NLD & CRO & GER VDH & ME & NLD JR & GER JR & CH BOXING HELENA'S IMENITI (IMP BEL) LOSH1058671/AUST SUP.CH. BEAUROI SUMMER REIGN 2100281437 Bred by Mrs T & Miss J Mcneill (aust) and owned by H Faifua (097162) & T Fox (097161) & J Mcneill (103571) & T Mcneill (103570)
4096 [1,2] CH RONNDAL QUIETLY CONFIDENT 05369-2013 05/08/2013 CH RONNDAL I'VE GOT CHARISMA/NZ CH PIPSQUEAK LUCKY SHAMROCK (IMP-FIN) Bred by E Ekstam and owned by E Ekstam (073050)
First40964096
Second40954095

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

4097 [1,2] ARJUNA GET A LITTLE HIGH AT KANA-KA 04873-2016 03/06/2016 ARCON SWINGS BOTH WAYS AT ARJUNA/ARJUNA ONLY INYA DREAMS Bred by L Clarke and owned by J Newton-Williams (013303)
First40974097

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

4098 [1,2] RONNDAL RABBLE ROUSER 00302-2016 09/12/2015 CH RONNDAL QUIETLY CONFIDENT/CH RONNDAL NIGHT OF PASSION Bred by E Ekstam and owned by E Ekstam (073050)
4099 [1,2] KANA-KA PLAYING BY MY RULES 03187-2016 02/03/2016 NZ & AUST CH RYEFORD REVELATION (IMP-AUST)/ARJUNA PERFECT IMPERFECTION Bred by J Newton-Williams and owned by J Newton-Williams (013303)
First40984098
Second40994099

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

4100 [1,2] NZ CH TAEJAAN PURE HEROINE AT ARCON (IMP-AUST) 2100400154 17/01/2014 N.Z. CH.CH.ARCON GET OFF MY CLOUD (IMP NZL) 02744-2012/CH. TAEJAAN PICTURES OF YOU 2100277511 Bred by Mrs N J Rule-steele (aust) and owned by A Henderson (079384)
First41004100

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

4101 [1,2] GR CH BENBRIDGE I WILL SURVIVE 04226-2012 10/06/2012 CH RONNDAL NIGHT FEVER AT BENBRIDGE/CH RONNDAL DANCING QUEEN Bred by H Faifua & T Fox and owned by H Faifua (097162) & T Fox (097161)
4102 [1,2] CH RONNDAL PRETTY IN PINK 02752-2013 10/02/2013 NZ & FIN CH RONNDAL ZINEDINE ZIDANE/CH RONNDAL DANCING QUEEN Bred by E Ekstam and owned by E Ekstam (073050)
First41024101
Second41014102

11a Open (all bitches)

4103 [1,2] CH RONNDAL NIGHT OF PASSION 04535-2011 21/04/2011 CH RONNDAL I'VE GOT CHARISMA/SPR CH RONNDAL ELVEN SONG Bred by E Ekstam and owned by E Ekstam (073050)
4104 [1,2] CH SHADO-LANS SMOKE-SCREEN 01656-2013 24/11/2012 ENG CH NEVEDITH KFA KRAKA JW (IMP-UK)TO AUST/PANACHE OOH LA LA Bred by N Clark & D Clark and owned by D Henderson (071001) & N Clark (010403) & D Clark (010404)
First41034103
Second41044104

WHIPPET
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed40944098
Reserve Best of Breed40984099
Best Dog40944094
Reserve Dog40934096
Challenge Dog40944094
Reserve Challenge Dog40934096
Best Bitch40984098
Reserve Bitch41024099
Challenge Bitch40984098
Reserve Challenge Bitch41024099
Best Baby Puppy40974097
Best Puppy40984098
Best Intermediate41004100
Best NZ Bred40944094
Best Open41034103

PERUVIAN HAIRLESS (LARGE)

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

4105 [1] XIOMA FUEGO EN EL CIELO (IMP-AUST) 5100090661 18/11/2015 MOCHERITO JR BENREY HOUNDS (IMP PER) KCP-RD-00496/14/XIOMA ANTIGUOS SECRETOS 5100080281 Bred by Mrs Sylvia & Ms Sally Johnson (aust) and owned by J Bryce (092348) & B Cherry (092370)
First--

PERUVIAN HAIRLESS (LARGE)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed--
Best Dog--
Challenge Dog--
Best Puppy--

Stakes (Hounds)

Baby Puppy Stakes

4017 [2] SARANGRAVE FIFTY SHADZ O' GREY (BEAGLE) 04718-2016 01/05/2016 AUST CH & SPR CH SARANGRAVE MAKE A MEMORY/CH SARANGRAVE CAN U FEEL THE HEAT Bred by A Ward and owned by A Ward (087951)
4040 [2] NASUS CHRISHEMSWORTH (IMP-AUST) (DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIRED)) 2100451969 05/04/2016 AUST SUP CH BOSKAHUN MOLTON GOLD 5100068431/AUST CH EMMILINE WHOS THAT GIRL 3100301826 Bred by Miss S I Rose (aust) and owned by D Hardwick (010161) & K Hardwick (002372)
4092 [2] ARCON KEEP AN IMPRINT (WHIPPET) 05015-2016 25/05/2016 NLD JR & GER JR & NLD & CRO & GER VDH CH CIB ME CH BOXING HELENA'S IMENITNI (BLG)/GR CH RONNDAL KEEPSAKE AT ARCON Bred by A Henderson and owned by A Henderson (079384)

Puppy Stakes

4010 [2] NZ CH ROKEENA LOUIS ROEDERER (IMP-AUST) (PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN) 3100336331 21/01/2016 AUST CH. BLACK MAJESTY HOLLYWOOD (IMP FIN) HR10014MBG/AUST CH. ROKEENA ROMANTIQUE 3100215588 Bred by Mrs R & Mr R J Wallis (aust) and owned by K White (049217) & S Marshall (102049) & R Wallis (092466)
4018 [2] CEMAC FOREVER YOUNG (BEAGLE) 00701-2016 19/11/2015 CH SARANGRAVE CRY ME A RIVER/CH SARANGRAVE FOREVER AFTER Bred by C Macklin and owned by C Macklin (089961)
4019 [2] KARAKUSH MILESTONE (IMP-AUST) (BEAGLE) 2100446275 21/01/2016 AUST SUP CH. BALDEV ENIGMA 4100160640/CAN CH. AM GR CH. AUST CH. LANGRIGG STAR OFTH STAGE 3100213029 Bred by L R & H Gibson (aust) and owned by K Magnus (085752) & L Gibson (103982)
4062 [2] STEFARA MY GOLDEN TICKET (DACHSHUND (MIN. SMOOTH HAIRED)) 04499-2016 31/05/2016 CH DRYSDALE HOT GOSSIP N GOLD/CH STEFARA SILENCE IS GOLDEN Bred by M Mattock and owned by M Mattock (098229)
4069 [2] GRAHDEN MONT VICTOIRE (NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND) 01505-2016 09/12/2015 CH GRAHDEN MONTE SAWSPUR/GRAHDEN MONTSE ISOBEL Bred by W Van Rooden and owned by W Van Rooden (094797)
4075 [2] FOXHUNT INDIGO (IMP) (FOXHOUND) 2100448901 02/03/2016 AUST CH FOXHUNT VIPER/BELLARELL NETTLES PRIDE Bred by C, B & J Bryson (aust) and owned by A Ward (087951)
4086 [2] USAKOSE MY HALOS SLIPPED (IMP-AUST) AI (RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK) 7100034779 02/10/2015 CZE GR CH & CZE JR CH & DK & SVK CH KENNEBEC'S FINAL ANSWER (IMP CZE) HP35700301/AUST SUP.CH. USAKOSE A BIT OF HEAVEN 4100155136 Bred by Mrs S Taylor (aust) and owned by L Ashworth (103739)
4093 [2] BENBRIDGE BURNING HEARTS (WHIPPET) 01398-2016 29/11/2015 NZ & AUST CH BEAUROI PAX A PUNCH (IMP-AUST)/GR CH BENBRIDGE I WILL SURVIVE Bred by H Faifua & T Fox and owned by H Faifua (097162) & T Fox (097161)

Hounds Group Results
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Group40334033
Reserve of Group40944098
Best Baby Puppy of Group40244016
Best Puppy of Group40104098
Best Junior of Group40774042
Best Intermediate of Group41004100
Best NZ Bred of Group40944012
Best Open of Group40334033

Working Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (LONG STOCK)

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5000 [1] WESTFIELD EYES ON ME 03005-2016 01/03/2016 CH WESTFIELD ARMADEUS/CH WESTFIELD YOUR IRRESISTABLE Bred by J Field & A Field and owned by J Field (072459) & A Field (089175)
First5000-

Bitches

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

5001 [1] CH WESTFIELD YOUR IRRESISTABLE 00951-2014 15/11/2013 FAKIR VOM HEINRICHPLATZ (IMP-GMY)TO AUST/CH WESTFIELD SITA Bred by J Field & A Field and owned by J Field (072459) & A Field (089175)
First5001-

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (LONG STOCK)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed5000-
Reserve Best of Breed5001-
Best Dog5000-
Challenge Dog5000-
Best Bitch5001-
Challenge Bitch5001-
Best Puppy5000-
Best Intermediate5001-

AUSTRALIAN KELPIE

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

5002 [2] CH E PIK EDITION OF CORINDELL 03967-2014 27/04/2014 CH CORINDALE AUSSIES SWAGMAN/CH & SPL GR CH OUTLAW GAL OF CORINDELL Bred by J Corin and owned by J Corin (073318)
First-5002

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5003 [1,2] CALLICOMA BLACK JAVA (IMP-AUST) 2100438239 12/10/2015 AUST CH. CALLICOMA CLARENCE 2100386683/AUST CH. CALLICOMA PEPPERMINT TWIST ET. 2100319552 Bred by Mrs M Sansom (aust) and owned by W Anderson (090496) & R Anderson (090497)
First50035003

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

5004 [2] CORINDALE ACTS LIK PAARISS 05898-2015 19/07/2015 CORINDALE MASTER JEDI/CORINDALE COVERED IN COCOA Bred by T Corin and owned by T Corin (063207)
First-5004

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

5005 [2] CH FULL OF ENVY OF CORINDELL 03968-2014 27/04/2014 CH CORINDALE AUSSIES SWAGMAN/CH & SPL GR CH OUTLAW GAL OF CORINDELL Bred by J Corin and owned by J Corin (073318)
First-5005

AUSTRALIAN KELPIE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50035004
Reserve Best of Breed-5005
Best Dog-5002
Challenge Dog-5002
Best Bitch50035004
Reserve Bitch-5005
Challenge Bitch50035004
Reserve Challenge Bitch-5005
Best Puppy50035003
Best Junior-5004
Best Intermediate-5002
Best NZ Bred-5005

BELGIAN SHEPHERD (TERVUEREN)

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5006 [1,2] BELTAURUS TAISHO TH ONE'N'ONLY 00349-2016 05/10/2015 KENTAZA TANE RAYZ THE STANDID/CH BELTAURUS DANCER'S GYPSY GAL Bred by S Draffin and owned by A Taylor (069623)
First50065006

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5007 [1,2] MIRRIBANDI TOSCANA (IMP-AUST) 4100266834 12/11/2015 AUST CH. MIRRIBANDI MERVEILLEUX HT 4100242773/AUST CH. MIRRIBANDI WHEN THE WIND BLOWS (AI) HSAS 4100196528 Bred by K Winton (aust) and owned by E Pataki (104216)
First50075007

BELGIAN SHEPHERD (TERVUEREN)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50065006
Reserve Best of Breed5007n/a
Best Dog50065006
Challenge Dog50065006
Best Bitch50075007
Challenge Bitch5007n/a
Best Puppy50065006

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5008 [1,2] CH UKULUNGA WAR PAINT 00428-2015 03/11/2014 CH UKULUNGA SET FOR THE FUTURE/AM & NZ CH THORNAPPLE THE DEVIL'S PAINT BRUSH (IMP-USA) Bred by D Falconer and owned by K Fleming (098094)
First50085008

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

5009 [2] CH TROGUN ROCK ON 08631-2005 03/09/2005 CH RIMROCK OZ EPITAPH/CH RIMROCK OZ OKLAHOMA QT Bred by T Gallavin and owned by S Abelson (072445)
5010 [1,2] CH TROGUN COOPERS CREEK 01658-2007 25/12/2006 CH RIMROCK OZ SOCK IT TO THEM/NZ CH CUEBIYAR LEAP O FAITH (IMP-AUST) Bred by T Gallavin and owned by T Gallavin (063849)
5011 [1] CH TROGUN THE BUTTLER 08512-2008 08/10/2008 CH SHARELL LIFE ON TH' RUN/NZ CH CUEBIYAR LEAP O FAITH (IMP-AUST) Bred by T Gallavin and owned by S Abelson (072445)
First50115010
Second5010-

11 Open (all dogs)

5009 [1] CH TROGUN ROCK ON 08631-2005 03/09/2005 CH RIMROCK OZ EPITAPH/CH RIMROCK OZ OKLAHOMA QT Bred by T Gallavin and owned by S Abelson (072445)
5011 [2] CH TROGUN THE BUTTLER 08512-2008 08/10/2008 CH SHARELL LIFE ON TH' RUN/NZ CH CUEBIYAR LEAP O FAITH (IMP-AUST) Bred by T Gallavin and owned by S Abelson (072445)
5012 [1,2] AM CH & NZ GR CH WYNDCREST TENACITY! (IMP-USA) DN22621301 29/05/2008 /
First50095011
Second--

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5013 [1,2] NORTHBAY'S LA LOVE X'SELLS (IMP-USA) DN44687606 17/10/2015 /
First--

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

5014 [1,2] NZ CH ROSECREEKS MIRROR IMAGE OF DREAMSTREET (IMP-USA) DN38301002 01/11/2013 GCH BAYOULAND'S BIG EZ DN15201601/CH DREAMSTREETS TRIX R FOR KIDS DN24851002 Bred by Odessa Wright & Denise Walters (usa) and owned by B Falconer (094104)
5015 [1,2] CH RIMROCK OZ-QUEEN-OF SHEBA 04439-2014 12/02/2014 CH TROGUN THE MAESTRO/TROGUN CATALINA QUEEN Bred by N McKeown and owned by C Merrilees (075254)
First50145014
Second50155015

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

5016 [1,2] CH KINBRACE GUNS N ROSES 00420-2012 18/11/2011 NZ CH DREAMSTREETS TOY SOLDIER (IMP-USA)/CH RIMROCK OZ SCORCHING HOT Bred by C Jones and owned by D Falconer (091346)
5017 [1,2] CH UKULUNGA R U BEING SERVED 02715-2013 14/03/2013 CH UKULUNGA SET FOR THE FUTURE/NZ CH CUEBIYAR POWDER MONKEY (IMP-AUST) Bred by D Falconer and owned by D Falconer (091346)
First-5016
Second-5017

11a Open (all bitches)

5018 [1,2] NZ CH CUEBIYAR POWDER MONKEY (IMP-AUST) 2100269803 26/01/2008 AM CH SNOWBELT INVERNESS RIFFRAFF (USA) DL77717308/GEMMELLS SEABISCUIT (IMP-USA) DN03266201 Bred by Mr & Mrs B & A Helps (aust) and owned by D Falconer (091346)
First50185018

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50185016
Reserve Best of Breed50115018
Best Dog50115010
Reserve Dog50105008
Challenge Dog50115010
Reserve Challenge Dog50105008
Best Bitch50185016
Reserve Bitch50145018
Challenge Bitch50185016
Reserve Challenge Bitch50145018
Best Puppy--
Best Junior50085008
Best Intermediate50145014
Best NZ Bred50115016
Best Open50185018

BEARDED COLLIE

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

5019 [1,2] LYNTREE LET ME ENTERTAIN U 04010-2016 15/04/2016 NZ CH RAMSGROVE MAJORITY (IMP-UK)/NZ & AUST CH STYLYN WEAVER OF DREAMS AT LYNTREE (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Brooks & M Brooks and owned by P Brooks (062027) & K Brooks (078110) & M Brooks (103021)
First50195019

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

5020 [1,2] CH LYNTREE CIRCLE THE WORLD 05758-2014 12/08/2014 ENG CH BENDALE SPECIAL TIMES (JW) (UK)/NZ & AUST CH STYLYN WEAVER OF DREAMS AT LYNTREE (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Brooks & M Brooks and owned by P Brooks (062027) & M Brooks (103021)
First50205020

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5021 [1,2] COLARD WALTZING MATILDA (IMP-AUST) 3100332994 06/12/2015 AUST CH FIRSTPRIZEBEARS LUCKYSTRIKE (IMP BEL) LOSH1122860/AUST CH COLARD DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER (AI) 3100275073 Bred by Mr & Mrs R Stoate (aust) and owned by H Caird (103101)
First50215021

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

5022 [1,2] CH LYNTREE CIRQUE DU REVE 05759-2014 12/08/2014 ENG CH BENDALE SPECIAL TIMES (JW) (UK)/NZ & AUST CH STYLYN WEAVER OF DREAMS AT LYNTREE (IMP-AUST) Bred by P Brooks & M Brooks and owned by P Brooks (062027) & M Brooks (103021)
First--

BEARDED COLLIE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50205020
Reserve Best of Breed50215019
Best Dog50205020
Reserve Dog50195019
Challenge Dog50205020
Best Bitch50215021
Reserve Bitch--
Challenge Bitch5021 
Reserve Challenge Bitch--
Best Baby Puppy50195019
Best Puppy50215021
Best Intermediate50205020

BORDER COLLIE

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5023 [1,2] LOCHMOAH THE TIME TRAVELLER 00465-2015 05/12/2014 CH BRIDIEBROOK AN IMAGE OF SOUL/NZ CH NEECABE SEND ME SUM LOVIN (IMP-AUST) Bred by E Garlick and owned by E Garlick (071457)
5024 [1,2] FRAZER ALUN OF CAVARADOSSI 03374-2015 20/04/2015 CH MOONSTAR DREAM OF ANGELS/FLAIR ISLA N BLACK Bred by G Mitchell and owned by G Mitchell (079453)
First50235023
Second--

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

5025 [1,2] CH MOONSTAR DREAM WEAVER 02226-2009 15/03/2009 TOSS OF CLIFFWOOD/CH MOONSTAR ANGEL ROSE Bred by C Hill and owned by C Hill (082652)
5026 [2] CH CLAN-ABBY NZ ONE LOVE 04900-2011 25/05/2011 CLAN-ABBY NZ BOB-SCOTT/CLAN-ABBY NZ SOPHE'S HACIENDA Bred by P Vos & J Vos & J Vos-Butler and owned by X Tang (096759) & Y Jin (094731) & P Vos (004597) & J Vos-Butler (065752)
First50255026
Second-5025

11 Open (all dogs)

5027 [1,2] NZ CH WAVENEY KOZMIC ECLIPSE (IMP-AUST) 5100081327 02/04/2014 AUST CH. CALANAIS COOL AS ICE ADM. JDM. JDO. GDX. SPDX. SDM. ET. 5100033132/ETHERIAL KOZMIC GAMBLER 3100210808 Bred by Mrs J Johns (aust) and owned by A Tidswell (103269) & J Stockman (103272)
First--

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5028 [1,2] WAVENEY IMAGINE DIAMONDS (IMP-AUST) 5100093103 15/03/2016 AUST CH. WINPARA IMAGINE DRAGONS 6100083788/WAVENEY CAUGHT IN DIAMONDS (AI) 5100079186 Bred by J Johns (aust) and owned by A Tidswell (103269) & J Stockman (103272)
First--

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

5029 [1,2] LOCHMOAH EENY MEENY MINY MO 06197-2015 01/09/2015 CH BRIDIEBROOK AN IMAGE OF SOUL/NZ CH NEECABE SEND ME SUM LOVIN (IMP-AUST) Bred by E Garlick and owned by E Garlick (071457)
First50295029

11a Open (all bitches)

5030 [1,2] FLAIR ISLA N BLACK 03934-2010 12/03/2010 FLAIR KIRSTY N BLUES REUBEN/CH KERRYBRENT CRYSTAL MIDNITE Bred by D Ross & A Ross and owned by G Mitchell (079453)
5031 [1,2] NZ CH FAIRENVY I AM X QUISIT (IMP-AUST) 2100345304 29/07/2011 PAWTAILS SUNNI SIDE UP 2100264472/FAIRENVY X QUISIT MIA 2100311531 Bred by Mrs Am Findlay (aust) and owned by P Hill (088027)
First50315031
Second--

BORDER COLLIE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50255026
Reserve Best of Breed50235031
Best Dog50255026
Reserve Dog50235025
Challenge Dog50255026
Reserve Challenge Dog50235025
Best Bitch50315031
Reserve Bitch50295029
Challenge Bitch50315031
Reserve Challenge Bitch50295029
Best Puppy--
Best Junior50235023
Best NZ Bred50255026
Best Open50315031

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5032 [1,2] NZ CH BON IDEE'S OH WHAT A NIGHT AT FLANDRESFARM (IMP-USA) DN43629906 29/06/2015 /
First50325032

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

5033 [1,2] SPR CH VANLEIGHOFS CALFORNIA-CRUSN' 03420-2013 01/04/2013 NZ SPR CH VANLEIGHOF'S KISS THE GIRLS (IMP-USA)/NZ CH VANLEIGHOF'S VICTORIOUS (IMP-USA) Bred by T Lawrence & R Alcantara Jr and owned by T Lawrence (076506) & R Alcantara Jr (102096)
First50335033

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50325032
Reserve Best of Breed50335033
Best Dog50325032
Challenge Dog50325032
Best Bitch50335033
Challenge Bitch50335033
Best Junior50325032
Best NZ Bred50335033

BRIARD

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5034 [1,2] CH AUBREY 'S MASTER QUDAMAH 00757-2015 13/01/2015 ELITE BRIARD EMBRUJO AT SALIERI (IMP SPAN) TO UK/NZ CH TIAHART CHAI LATTE (IMP-AUST) Bred by G Haussmann and owned by G Haussmann (097865)
First50345034

BRIARD
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50345034
Best Dog50345034
Challenge Dog50345034
Best Junior50345034

COLLIE (ROUGH)

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5035 [1,2] BASARA SECRET MASTERPIECE 00973-2016 01/12/2015 CH ROSELANE TRI TO KEEP A SECRET/COLLIEVALE SHADES OF ROSE Bred by T McIntosh and owned by T McIntosh (074292)
First50355035

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5036 [1,2] LOCHBURN BET ON TH BLACK 00165-2016 26/08/2015 CH LOCHBURN NOTH'N BUT TRUMPS/CH LOCHBURN NAUGHTY BUT NICE Bred by K Sime and owned by K Sime (028400)
First50365036

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

5037 [1,2] CH LOCHBURN SPILT DA BEANS 02461-2014 10/01/2014 NZ CH & AUST SUP CH CATHGARRY SPILL THE BEANS (IMP-AUST)/CH LOCHBURN DIAMONDS R XQUISIT Bred by D Abernethy and owned by K Sime (028400)
5038 [1,2] ROSELANE BLUE THUNDER 06074-2014 01/08/2014 CH ROSELANE PRIDE OF CANTERBURY/CH ROSELANE OUR BLUE EYED STAR Bred by E Riley & J Davidson and owned by E Riley (056579) & J Davidson (027808)
First50385037
Second50375038

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

5039 [1,2] CH BRAEMIST TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 00488-2007 28/09/2006 CH KINBRACE KIND-A-KOOL/TARAFEILD ROSE OF SHELLY Bred by R Mullan and owned by J Madeley (063380)
5040 [1,2] CH ROSELANE TRI TO KEEP A SECRET 06463-2012 08/09/2012 CH ROSELANE PRIDE OF CANTERBURY/CH ROSELANE OUR BLUE EYED STAR Bred by E Riley & J Davidson and owned by T McIntosh (074292)
First50405039
Second50395040

11 Open (all dogs)

5041 [1,2] CH ROSELANE PRIDE OF CANTERBURY 02758-2010 17/02/2010 NZ & AUST CH OCHAYE THE DON (IMP-AUST)/CH ROSELANE HEAVENLY STARDUST Bred by J Davidson & E Riley and owned by J Davidson (027808) & E Riley (056579)
5042 [1,2] CH LORD BRACKEN OF LAVENHAM 03216-2013 09/02/2013 CH BRAEMIST TAKE A CHANCE ON ME/NZ CH INGLEDENE ONE NYT KIWI DREAM (IMP-UK) Bred by J Madeley and owned by R Baker (010149) & D Baker (019995) & J Madeley (063380)
First50415041
Second50425042

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

5043 [1,2] CH LOCHBURN DIAMONDS N SILVA 03061-2015 21/02/2015 FAIRENVY BLACK IS BACK (AUST )/NZ & AUST CH LOCHBURN DIAMONDS N THE SKY Bred by K Sime and owned by K Sime (028400)
First50435043

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

5044 [1,2] CH ROSELANE OUR BLUE EYED STAR 05263-2010 09/03/2010 NZ & AUST CH OCHAYE THE DON (IMP-AUST)/NZ & AUST CH OCHAYE GRAND PORTRAIT (IMP-AUST) Bred by E Riley & J Davidson and owned by E Riley (056579) & J Davidson (027808)
5045 [1,2] CH LAVENHAM ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE 03217-2013 09/02/2013 CH BRAEMIST TAKE A CHANCE ON ME/NZ CH INGLEDENE ONE NYT KIWI DREAM (IMP-UK) Bred by J Madeley and owned by J Madeley (063380)
First50445044
Second50455045

COLLIE (ROUGH)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50435043
Reserve Best of Breed50455037
Best Dog50415037
Reserve Dog50425041
Challenge Dog50415037
Reserve Challenge Dog50425041
Best Bitch50435043
Reserve Bitch50455044
Challenge Bitch50435043
Reserve Challenge Bitch50455044
Best Puppy50355035
Best Junior50435043
Best Intermediate50385037
Best NZ Bred50455039
Best Open50415041

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (STOCK COAT)

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

5046 [2] TROY VON GAVAROL 03407-2016 02/04/2016 NZ CH VENEZE RICARDO (IMP-UK)/NZ CH VENEZE LOLA (IMP-UK) Bred by G Black & C Black and owned by G Black (013021) & C Black (001286)
First-5046

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5047 [1,2] REICHUND VIN DIESEL 02820-2016 11/01/2016 BOLDOVA OF TAIMANA/REICHUND OHSO DEVIUS Bred by L Amlehn and owned by L Amlehn (084345)
First-5047

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5048 [2] NZ CH VENEZE RICARDO (IMP-UK) AS00178202 01/10/2014 WILLAS VOM GRAFENBRUNN VDHSZ2275682/LILY VON HAUS TRENDY (IMP BEL) AR0901816 Bred by Mr J Cullen (uk) and owned by G Black (013021) & C Black (001286)
5049 [1,2] CH DERINGOLSTA RIKKI 06882-2014 24/10/2014 URY VOM ZISAWINKEL SCHH3 (IMP-GER) TO AUST/CH DERINGOLSTA CHRISTMAS MAGIC Bred by G Ingham & D Ingham and owned by G Ingham (075980) & D Ingham (001428)
5050 [1] CH WESTFIELD ARMADEUS 01794-2015 10/01/2015 CH BOLDOVA OF TAIMANA/CH WESTFIELD VAASA Bred by J Field and owned by J Field (072459)
5051 [1,2] RAHKANTRA MEET YOUR WATERLOO 04598-2015 03/05/2015 AS DU DOMAINE DU VAL D'AULNOY (IMP-FRA)TO AUST/CH RAHKANTRA DIAMONDS ON ICE Bred by C Orchard and owned by C Orchard (095650)
First50505048
Second50495051
Third50515049

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

5052 [1,2] CH WESTFIELD YAHOO 00947-2014 15/11/2013 FAKIR VOM HEINRICHPLATZ (IMP-GMY)TO AUST/CH WESTFIELD SITA Bred by J Field & A Field and owned by J King (010551)
First5052-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

5053 [1,2] CH RAHKANTRA INDIAN-BRAVE 03230-2012 23/03/2012 CH RAHKANTRA HIGH AN MIGHTY/RAHKANTRA GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA Bred by C Orchard and owned by L Marriott (102075)
5054 [1] CH WESTFIELD XIWA 05808-2013 13/08/2013 VEGAS VON DONGMIRAN (IMP-NDL) TO AUST/CH OAKWAY IRRESISTIABLE Bred by J Field and owned by J Field (072459)
5055 [1,2] CH DERINGOLSTA PHALCO 06979-2014 21/09/2014 PEPE VON DER ZENTEICHE IPO1 (IMP-GER) TO AUST/DERINGOLSTA BLACK MAGIC Bred by G Ingham & D Ingham and owned by G Ingham (075980) & D Ingham (001428)
First50535053
Second5054-
Third--

11 Open (all dogs)

5056 [1,2] BOLDOVA OF TAIMANA 02865-2013 15/04/2013 YESTER VOM FEUERMELDER SCHH1 AD IPO II (IMP-GER)/AIMSWAY LASS VEGAS (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Shirtcliffe and owned by L Amlehn (084345)
5057 [1,2] WESTFIELD ARMAGGEDON 01795-2015 10/01/2015 BOLDOVA OF TAIMANA/CH WESTFIELD VAASA Bred by J Field and owned by J King (010551)
First50575057
Second-5056

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

5058 [2] TACTIX VON GAVAROL 03409-2016 02/04/2016 NZ CH VENEZE RICARDO (IMP-UK)/NZ CH VENEZE LOLA (IMP-UK) Bred by G Black & C Black and owned by G Black (013021) & C Black (001286)
First-5058

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5059 [1,2] STYKADHEN BRING IT ON 01344-2016 05/12/2015 CH BROJAN ULTIMATE-STORM/DEUXIEME JOLLY PEARL Bred by J Eyles and owned by R Beattie (089609)
5060 [1,2] DERINGOLSTA VNO 01543-2016 24/12/2015 CH DERINGOLSTA JACK DANIELS/DERINGOLSTA BLACK MAGIC Bred by G Ingham & D Ingham and owned by G Ingham (075980) & D Ingham (001428)
5061 [1,2] DERINGOLSTA WANNABE WICKED 01723-2016 08/01/2016 DERINGOLSTA MARCO/DERINGOLSTA CHRISTMAS NUTS Bred by G Ingham & D Ingham and owned by G Ingham (075980) & D Ingham (001428)
First50595059
Second-5060
Third--

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

5062 [1,2] RAHKANTRA MARIGOLD 04600-2015 03/05/2015 AS DU DOMAINE DU VAL D'AULNOY (IMP-FRA)TO AUST/CH RAHKANTRA DIAMONDS ON ICE Bred by C Orchard and owned by C Orchard (095650)
First50625062

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

5063 [1,2] CH RAHKANTRA LITTLE BIT OF MAGIC 03716-2014 07/05/2014 AS DU DOMAINE DU VAL D'AULNOY (IMP-FRA)TO AUST/CH RAHKANTRA DIAMONDS ON ICE Bred by C Orchard and owned by C Orchard (095650)
5064 [1,2] CH DERINGOLSTA PETRA 06986-2014 21/09/2014 PEPE VON DER ZENTEICHE IPO1 (IMP-GER) TO AUST/DERINGOLSTA BLACK MAGIC Bred by G Ingham & D Ingham and owned by G Ingham (075980) & D Ingham (001428)
First50645063
Second50635064

11a Open (all bitches)

5065 [1,2] CH DERINGOLSTA CHRISTMAS MAGIC 02312-2011 25/12/2010 AUST CH ANDACHT DON PEDRO (IMP-AUST)/DERINGOLSTA ALEISHA Bred by G Ingham & D Ingham and owned by G Ingham (075980) & D Ingham (001428)
5066 [1] CH WESTFIELD AVA 01797-2015 10/01/2015 BOLDOVA OF TAIMANA/CH WESTFIELD VAASA Bred by J Field and owned by J Field (072459)
First50655065
Second5066-

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (STOCK COAT)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50505059
Reserve Best of Breed50655063
Best Dog50505057
Reserve Dog50495048
Challenge Dog50505057
Reserve Challenge Dog50495048
Best Bitch50655059
Reserve Bitch50665063
Challenge Bitch50655059
Reserve Challenge Bitch50665063
Best Baby Puppy-5046
Best Puppy50595059
Best Junior50505062
Best Intermediate50645063
Best NZ Bred50535053
Best Open50655057

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG

Dogs

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5067 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH ADOROES AS YOU WISH (IMP-AUST) 4100252647 30/12/2014 AUST CH PERFU OUR QUEENS KNIGHT 3100264003/AUST CH ADOROES K DAN SUN CHASER 4100159870 Bred by Mr W & Mrs T Weight (aust) and owned by R Lang (065173) & T Weight (103882) & W Weight (103883)
First50675067

11 Open (all dogs)

5068 [1,2] CH KADESHA FRENCH CONNECTION 05730-2011 29/05/2011 NZ SPR CH PACKARDIA LORD OTHEDANCE (IMP-AUST)/KADESHA FRENCH LACE Bred by J Frater and owned by J Frater (018800)
First5068-

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50685067
Reserve Best of Breed5067-
Best Dog50685067
Reserve Dog5067-
Challenge Dog50685067
Reserve Challenge Dog5067-
Best Junior50675067
Best Open5068-

SHETLAND SHEEPDOG

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5069 [1,2] ROMANOC DREAM CATCHER 02106-2016 18/01/2016 NZ CH HILLSWICK SORCERERS APPRENTICE (IMP-AUST)/CH ROMANOC KIWI FAIRYTALE DREAM Bred by R Richards & P Richards and owned by R Richards (003879) & P Richards (011809)
First--

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5070 [1,2] CH ROMANOC DAELEE ODAE 04263-2015 16/04/2015 NZ CH HILLSWICK SORCERERS APPRENTICE (IMP-AUST)/CH ROMANOC MAEDEN KRUSADE Bred by R Richards & P Richards and owned by R Richards (003879) & P Richards (011809)
5071 [1,2] NZ CH SHELBRAE SUCH A COOL ME (IMP-AUST) 2100432155 11/06/2015 AUST CH. LOUANDA WHAT ABOUT ME 3100282277/SHELBRAE SPARKLY DESIGN 2100395515 Bred by Shelbrae Kennels (aust) and owned by C Lewis (012858)
First50715071
Second50705070

11 Open (all dogs)

5072 [1,2] NZGR CH & AUST SUPCH BEAUIDEAL MIDNIGHT RUSH (IMP-AUST) 2100354711 22/12/2011 AUST SUP.CH. SHELMANNA ZULU PRINCE 7100011897/N.Z. & AUST CH. RONSA FELICITY (IMP NZL) 05539-2008 Bred by Ms J L Docksey & V J Royston (aust) and owned by K Martin (061038)
First50725072

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

5073 [1,2] BEAUIDEAL CELESTE (IMP) 2100454551 18/06/2016 / Owned by K Martin
First50735073

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5074 [1,2] ROMANOC REVELATION 00253-2016 18/10/2015 NZ CH HILLSWICK SORCERERS APPRENTICE (IMP-AUST)/CH ROMANOC ALL GRACE N KNICKERS Bred by P Richards & R Richards and owned by P Richards (011809) & R Richards (003879)
First50745074

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

5075 [1,2] SHELBRAE STYLISH ME (IMP-AUST) 2100433380 27/06/2015 AUST CH. LOUANDA WHAT ABOUT ME 3100282277/AUST CH. SHELBRAE SO POP THE BUBBLY 2100276793 Bred by Shelbrae Kennels (aust) and owned by R Richards (003879)
First--

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

5076 [1,2] CH HALIFAX PRETTY IN PINK 03827-2014 13/05/2014 CH ROMANOC KIWI KRUSADER/CH ROMANOC MAE BEA Bred by C Lewis and owned by C Lewis (012858)
First50765076

11a Open (all bitches)

5077 [1,2] NZ SPRCH & SPL GRCH & AUST SUPCH BEAUIDEAL ROCK MY WORLD (IMP-AUST) 2100230564 26/05/2006 CH. BEAUIDEAL STATUS SYMBOL 2100206600/CH.GRANDGABLES SO PIXIELATING (IMP CAN) JS624879 Bred by J L Docksey & V J Royston (aust) and owned by K Martin (061038)
First50775077

SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50775077
Reserve Best of Breed5072 
Best Dog5072 
Reserve Dog5071 
Challenge Dog5072 
Reserve Challenge Dog5071 
Best Bitch5077 
Reserve Bitch5076 
Challenge Bitch5077 
Reserve Challenge Bitch5076 
Best Baby Puppy5073 
Best Puppy5074 
Best Junior5071 
Best Intermediate5076 
Best Open5077 

SWEDISH VALLHUND

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

5078 [1,2] VANAHEIM EVERY ONE'S A WINNER WITH RAHKANTRA 04664-2016 31/05/2016 TORVALL MAGNUS KINDLESSON/CH TRENDAM BUSY BEING FABULOUS (IMP-AUST) Bred by N Morgan & C Orchard and owned by N Morgan (094379) & C Orchard (095650)
First50785078

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5079 [1,2] OSUNO BIG BAD WOLFE 02595-2016 02/10/2015 DANGAS QUASIMODO-A (FIN)/OSUNO DANCING QUEEN Bred by P Wrench & A Lawrie and owned by P Dowle (095693)
First50795079

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5080 [1,2] CH OSUNO MAGIC MAMBO 01635-2015 08/11/2014 BARAHWOLFE PASODOBLE FIRE/OSUNO DANCING QUEEN Bred by P Wrench & A Lawrie and owned by P Harris (103532) & A Lawrie (094630)
5081 [1,2] CH VALLARITY HIP HOP HILLBILLY 03095-2015 03/04/2015 CH VALLARITY FOXTROT BRAVO/CH TRENDAM BUSY BEING FABULOUS (IMP-AUST) Bred by L Henry and owned by L Henry (049363)
First50805081
Second50815080

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

5082 [1,2] SW CH SVEDALA LINUS LINGON (IMP-SWE) SE54722/2013 10/10/2013 SE UCH. FI UCH. SVEDALA BILLY BUSVADER SE65417/2010/SE UCH. NO UCH. SVEDALA TORA TRASDOCKA S19676/2009 Bred by Anita Whitmarsh (swe) and owned by A Lawrie (094630)
First50825082

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

5083 [1,2] VANAHEIM YOU SEXY THING WITH RAHKANTRA 04666-2016 31/05/2016 TORVALL MAGNUS KINDLESSON/CH TRENDAM BUSY BEING FABULOUS (IMP-AUST) Bred by N Morgan & C Orchard and owned by N Morgan (094379) & C Orchard (095650)
First50835083

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

5084 [1,2] CH TORVALL CRACKLING ROSIE 02689-2012 31/03/2012 CH VALLARITY CRACKER JACK/CH TORVALL CALLYS LITTEN FLICKA Bred by G Sloane & K Sloane and owned by G Sloane (097188) & K Sloane (097189)
First--

11a Open (all bitches)

5085 [1,2] BARAHWOLFE LEMON CHEESECAKE 07196-2010 08/08/2010 CANDACE VALKRISTA VOYAGER (IMP-UK)/VALKRISTA SILVER POSSUM Bred by P Dowle and owned by P Dowle (095693)
5086 [1,2] CH VANAHEIM MAKING MISCHIEF 01776-2013 20/12/2012 NZ CH HOGALIDS DEXTER (IMP-SWE)/CH VANAHEIM STRAWBERRY FIELDS Bred by N Morgan and owned by C Orchard (095650) & N Morgan (094379)
First50865086
Second50855085

SWEDISH VALLHUND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50865082
Reserve Best of Breed50805079
Best Dog50805082
Reserve Dog50795079
Challenge Dog50805082
Reserve Challenge Dog50795079
Best Bitch50865086
Reserve Bitch50855085
Challenge Bitch50865086
Reserve Challenge Bitch50855085
Best Baby Puppy50785078
Best Puppy50795079
Best Junior50805081
Best Intermediate50825082
Best NZ Bred--
Best Open50865085

WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

5087 [1,2] CH BLUE-GRASS CARTUA LLADD 02110-2012 15/12/2011 CH TUAHINE EBONY LLADD/CH CARDROSS LADY IN BLUE Bred by P Jessep and owned by P Jessep (011099)
First50875087

WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50875087
Best Dog50875087
Challenge Dog50875087
Best Open50875087

WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

5088 [1] MERTHYR WANDA BE CLARK GABLE 04743-2016 07/04/2016 AM CH MERIT'S HEARTFELT THANKS (USA)/SPR CH MERTHYR WANDA BE SILVER PENNY Bred by L Chalmers and owned by L Chalmers (001539)
First5088-

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5089 [1] MERTHYR WANDA BE A FASTBOWLER 00632-2016 29/09/2015 CH MERTHYR WANDA BUCK THE SYSTEM/CH MERTHYR WANDA BE SIMPLY SUPER Bred by L Chalmers and owned by L Chalmers (001539)
First5089-

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

5090 [1,2] CWMBRAN PAGE TURNER 06075-2015 26/07/2015 CH STORMWEY KIDUNOT/CWMBRAN NIGHTINGALE Bred by S Cheshir and owned by S Cheshir (010389)
First50905090

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

5091 [1] MERTHYR WANDA BREKIE AT TIFFS 04742-2016 07/04/2016 AM CH MERIT'S HEARTFELT THANKS (USA)/SPR CH MERTHYR WANDA BE SILVER PENNY Bred by L Chalmers and owned by L Chalmers (001539)
First5091-

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

5092 [1] MERTHYR WANDA BE A MAIDEN OVER 00633-2016 29/09/2015 CH MERTHYR WANDA BUCK THE SYSTEM/CH MERTHYR WANDA BE SIMPLY SUPER Bred by L Chalmers and owned by L Chalmers (001539)
First5092-

WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50895090
Reserve Best of Breed5092-
Best Dog50895090
Reserve Dog5090-
Challenge Dog50895090
Reserve Challenge Dog5090-
Best Bitch5092-
Reserve Bitch5091-
Challenge Bitch5092-
Best Baby Puppy5090-
Best Puppy5089-
Best Junior50905090

WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

5093 [1,2] CH PANDORRAS DRAGON-HUNTER 07364-2015 12/10/2015 NZ CH SOVERENPARK AURICK (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH DW'S TIME TO SHINE (IMP-NETH) Bred by T Omlo-Van Geffen and owned by N Sperling (089161) & T Omlo-Van Geffen (101771)
First50935093

WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50935093
Best Dog50935093
Challenge Dog50935093
Best Puppy50935093

HUNGARIAN PULI

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

5094 [1,2] NZ & AUST CH CORDMAKER ONLY BOYS ALOUD (IMP-AUST) 6100086412 03/03/2014 NZ CH. AUST CH. ADNAMA BLACK MAGIC AL00776606/AUST CH. CORDMAKER JENNIFER JUNIPER (AI) 05611-2009 Bred by P Kelly & S Huebner (aust) and owned by P Kelly (102033) & S Huebner (079159) & K Stewart (037096)
First50945094

11 Open (all dogs)

5095 [1,2] SPR CH CORDMAKER WEARING OF THE GREEN (IMP-AUST) 3100267773 19/01/2012 CORDMAKER HERE COMES FLOYD (IMP NZL) 05606-2009/SUP.CH. CORDMAKER TOPSY TURVEY 3100169323 Bred by Ms S C Huebner (aust) and owned by K Stewart (037096) & S Huebner (079159) & P Kelly (102033)
First--

HUNGARIAN PULI
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed50945094
Reserve Best of Breed--
Best Dog50945094
Reserve Dog--
Challenge Dog50945094
Reserve Challenge Dog--
Best Intermediate50945094
Best Open--

Stakes (Working Dogs)

Baby Puppy Stakes

5073 [2] BEAUIDEAL CELESTE (IMP) (SHETLAND SHEEPDOG) 2100454551 18/06/2016 / Owned by K Martin

Puppy Stakes

5006 [2] BELTAURUS TAISHO TH ONE'N'ONLY (BELGIAN SHEPHERD (TERVUEREN)) 00349-2016 05/10/2015 KENTAZA TANE RAYZ THE STANDID/CH BELTAURUS DANCER'S GYPSY GAL Bred by S Draffin and owned by A Taylor (069623)
5007 [2] MIRRIBANDI TOSCANA (IMP-AUST) (BELGIAN SHEPHERD (TERVUEREN)) 4100266834 12/11/2015 AUST CH. MIRRIBANDI MERVEILLEUX HT 4100242773/AUST CH. MIRRIBANDI WHEN THE WIND BLOWS (AI) HSAS 4100196528 Bred by K Winton (aust) and owned by E Pataki (104216)
5021 [2] COLARD WALTZING MATILDA (IMP-AUST) (BEARDED COLLIE) 3100332994 06/12/2015 AUST CH FIRSTPRIZEBEARS LUCKYSTRIKE (IMP BEL) LOSH1122860/AUST CH COLARD DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER (AI) 3100275073 Bred by Mr & Mrs R Stoate (aust) and owned by H Caird (103101)
5028 [2] WAVENEY IMAGINE DIAMONDS (IMP-AUST) (BORDER COLLIE) 5100093103 15/03/2016 AUST CH. WINPARA IMAGINE DRAGONS 6100083788/WAVENEY CAUGHT IN DIAMONDS (AI) 5100079186 Bred by J Johns (aust) and owned by A Tidswell (103269) & J Stockman (103272)
5093 [2] CH PANDORRAS DRAGON-HUNTER (WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG) 07364-2015 12/10/2015 NZ CH SOVERENPARK AURICK (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH DW'S TIME TO SHINE (IMP-NETH) Bred by T Omlo-Van Geffen and owned by N Sperling (089161) & T Omlo-Van Geffen (101771)

Working Dogs Group Results
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Group50325077
Reserve of Group50945032
Best Baby Puppy of Group50785073
Best Puppy of Group50895059
Best Junior of Group50325032
Best Intermediate of Group50945037
Best NZ Bred of Group50535026
Best Open of Group50685077

Utility

ALASKAN MALAMUTE

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

6000 [1,2] CH TRINITY THE GAME IS AFOOT AT WOLFSONG CGC B 03523-2012 01/04/2012 AM CH NORTH FACE SNO KLASSIC GLORY DAYS (USA)/CH TRINITY PRETTY IN PINK Bred by N West and owned by A Coulson (073844) & C Coulson (075547)
First60006000

ALASKAN MALAMUTE
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60006000
Best Dog60006000
Challenge Dog60006000
Best Open60006000

BOXER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

6001 [2] RONIN MAKING A BIG IMPRESSION 04819-2016 06/05/2016 RONIN DIGITAL-REVOLUTION/QUASAR TOUGH T' TEASE AT RONIN Bred by H Owen and owned by J Blee (090937) & & H Owen (090026)
First-6001

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

6002 [2] RAMPAGE ROMAN SCANDALS 06218-2015 02/08/2015 INNSBRUCK ROMAN QUEST (AUST )/CH RAMPAGE HIGH HEELS N HISSYFIT Bred by B Hawker and owned by B Hawker (090872)
First-6002

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

6003 [1] CH GREMLIX LIGHTING BOLT 04532-2014 15/06/2014 NZ CH TYEANBO CELTIC THUNDER (IMP-AUST)/MAVQUADE PLACE OF DREAMS AT GREMLIX Bred by P Goodwill & K Goodwill and owned by P Goodwill (070317) & K Goodwill (071528)
First6003-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

6004 [1,2] CH TENNILLE JUST THE TONIC 04742-2013 11/05/2013 NZ & AUST CH GALICAR INNAQUANDRY (IMP-UK)/CH BOXTON OH ME OH MY Bred by G O'Keefe and owned by D Riley (017421) & G O'Keefe (061893) & J Riley (094901)
First60046004

11 Open (all dogs)

6005 [1,2] CH BOXTON PRINCE OF DANCE 05258-2013 06/06/2013 NZ & AUST CH GALICAR INNAQUANDRY (IMP-UK)/CH BOXTON DANCING WITH THE STARS Bred by B Culling and owned by S Chesmar (097321)
6006 [2] CH GREMLIX THUNDER STRUK AT LANMARDIC 04535-2014 12/06/2014 NZ CH TYEANBO CELTIC THUNDER (IMP-AUST)/GREMLIX ITS ALL ABOUT ME Bred by P Goodwill & K Goodwill and owned by P Goodwill (070317) & K Goodwill (071528)
First60056005
Second-6006

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

6007 [1,2] RONIN LOST IN TRANSLATION 04769-2016 06/05/2016 RONIN PLAINLY WRAPPED/CH RONIN FAIRY NUFF Bred by H Owen and owned by H Owen (090026) & E Parker (011636)
6008 [1,2] RONIN FIRST IMPRESSIONS LAST 04403-2016 06/05/2016 RONIN DIGITAL-REVOLUTION/QUASAR TOUGH T' TEASE AT RONIN Bred by H Owen and owned by H Owen (090026)
6009 [1,2] QUASAR UNDER DA INFLUENCE 05230-2016 10/05/2016 CH QUASAR DRUNK N' DISORDERLY/CH QUASAR TIT FOR TAT Bred by E de Boer and owned by E de Boer (070893)
First60096009
Second60076007
Third60086008

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6010 [1,2] RONIN RUNS WITH SCISSORS 07060-2015 07/10/2015 RONIN PLAINLY WRAPPED/CH RONIN ARMOURED-HEART Bred by H Owen and owned by H Owen (090026) & E Parker (011636)
6011 [1] INVIDIA NEW IN TOWN AT GREMLIX (IMP-AUST) 5100091451 08/01/2016 AUST CH. TYEANBO TRAVELING IN TIME (AI) 3100297963/AUST CH. INVIDIA LEGALLY BLONDE 5100063311 Bred by M Probert (aust) and owned by P Goodwill (070317) & K Goodwill (071528)
6012 [1] QUASAR A PLAY ON WORDS 02424-2016 10/01/2016 CH QUASAR EENIE MEENIE MINY MO/CH QUASAR LITERARY LIAISON Bred by E de Boer and owned by E de Boer (070893)
First60106010
Second6012-
Third6011-

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

6013 [1,2] BOXTON SOMETHING T TALK ABOUT 03200-2015 28/02/2015 CH BOXTON GROOVY BABY/CH BOXTON OH ME OH MY Bred by G O'Keefe and owned by G O'Keefe (061893)
6014 [2] RAMPAGE LIVIN' THE DREAM 06147-2015 07/08/2015 AUST CH INNSBRUCK MASTER OF DREAMS (AUST )/CH QUASAR SUGAR COATED Bred by B Hawker & E de Boer and owned by B Hawker (090872)
First60136013
Second-6014

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

6015 [1] CH QUASAR LITERARY LIAISON 02968-2014 09/02/2014 GR CH WINUWUK BRIEF ENCOUNTER (IMP-UK)/CH QUASAR SHAKEN NOT STIRRED Bred by E de Boer and owned by E de Boer (070893)
6016 [2] QUASAR TATTLE TALE 06317-2014 07/08/2014 QUASAR RAP ARTIST/CH QUASAR TIT FOR TAT Bred by E de Boer and owned by E de Boer (070893)
First60156016

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

6017 [1,2] CH TENNILLE SO WHAT'S THE GOSSIP 04743-2013 11/05/2013 NZ & AUST CH GALICAR INNAQUANDRY (IMP-UK)/CH BOXTON OH ME OH MY Bred by G O'Keefe and owned by G O'Keefe (061893)
6018 [2] GREMLIX NEW DAY DAWNING 04536-2014 12/06/2014 NZ CH TYEANBO CELTIC THUNDER (IMP-AUST)/GREMLIX ITS ALL ABOUT ME Bred by P Goodwill & K Goodwill and owned by P Goodwill (070317) & A Bray (099266) & K Goodwill (071528)
First60176018
Second-6017

11a Open (all bitches)

6019 [1,2] CH BOXTON OH ME OH MY 01015-2010 08/11/2009 GR CH WINUWUK BRIEF ENCOUNTER (IMP-UK)/CH QUASAR TRICK OR TREAT Bred by G O'Keefe & E de Boer and owned by G O'Keefe (061893)
First-6019

BOXER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60176004
Reserve Best of Breed60036019
Best Dog60036004
Reserve Dog60046001
Challenge Dog60036004
Reserve Challenge Dog6004n/e
Best Bitch60176019
Reserve Bitch60156016
Challenge Bitch60176019
Reserve Challenge Bitch60156016
Best Baby Puppy60096001
Best Puppy60106010
Best Junior60136013
Best Intermediate60156016
Best NZ Bred60176004
Best Open60056019

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

6020 [1,2] EDELMAN VAN BLASSIS 00822-2016 09/12/2015 CH ZOOM FOR INFINITY IZ KLANA LEGATO (IMP-RUSSIA)/CH CLAIR DE LUNE VAN BLASSIS Bred by J Peters & N Sperling and owned by N Sperling (089161)
First60206020

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

6021 [1,2] CH MONTREUX MACCA DACCA DOO 02875-2015 15/03/2015 NZ CH BRANBERN DARK DEFIANCE (IMP-AUST)/CH MONTREUX ROCK MY WORLD Bred by C Lewis and owned by C Lewis (049987)
First60216021

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

6022 [1,2] NZ & CAN CH BELNOIS PATRIOT'S PRIDE (IMP-CAN) BN579850 18/07/2014 CAN CH MOUNTMAGIC'S QUEST FOR FIRE ZQ483656/CAN CH DEVAEL TIA MARIA (ESP) 1122324 Bred by Veronique Matte-paquet (can) and owned by L Jury (079959)
First60226022

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

6023 [1,2] GR CH SCHALLENBERG I AM GIANT 07427-2011 08/11/2011 NZ CH ALPENSPIRIT OCEAN'S APART (IMP-CAN)/SCHALLENBERG OUR LAST SUMMER Bred by L Jury and owned by J Walden (094186) & L Jury (079959)
First60236023

11 Open (all dogs)

6024 [1,2] CH ZOOM FOR INFINITY IZ KLANA LEGATO (IMP-RUSSIA) RKF 3364655 19/01/2012 FIN & NORD & SWE & NOR& EST CH RICCARRON PINK PANTHER FIN 2506/06/J RUS & RUS & GRAND & UKR CH DYOURBAHLER KLAB GLORIS SHATO-VIE RKF 2370211 Bred by A Morozenko (rus) and owned by N Sperling (089161)
First60246024

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6025 [1,2] SCHALLENBERG NAME IN LIGHTS 00970-2016 02/01/2016 NZ CH SENNEN VINTAGE VERDELHO (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH SENNEN MADEN HEAVEN (IMP-AUST) Bred by L Jury and owned by L Jury (079959)
6026 [1,2] AAREBERN REGENTS GRACE 02141-2016 06/01/2016 NZ CH BRANBERN DARK DEFIANCE (IMP-AUST)/CH MONTREUX MISS POLLY FLINDERS Bred by M Hickman & K Dixon and owned by M Hickman (101239) & K Dixon (101238)
6027 [1,2] SCHALLENBERG ONE LUCKY LADY 00972-2016 08/01/2016 NZ & CAN CH BELNOIS PATRIOT'S PRIDE (IMP-CAN)/SCHALLENBERG IVE GOT U BABE Bred by L Jury and owned by L Jury (079959)
First60256027
Second60276025
Third60266026

11a Open (all bitches)

6028 [1,2] CH ANAHERA NOBLESSE OBLIGE 03860-2010 04/05/2010 NZ CH ALPENSPIRIT OCEAN'S APART (IMP-CAN)/CH ANAHERA IRRESISTABUBBLE Bred by L Stevenson and owned by N Sperling (089161)
6029 [1,2] CH MONTREUX MISS POLLY FLINDERS 03535-2011 03/03/2011 AUST CH BERNATION BOGART (IMP-AUST)/CH ANAHERA EBONY MANTLE Bred by C Lewis and owned by M Hickman (101239) & K Dixon (101238)
6030 [1,2] CH SCHALLENBERG JUST WILD ABOUT 05357-2012 22/08/2012 NZ CH ALPENSPIRIT OCEAN'S APART (IMP-CAN)/CH SCHALLENBERG SWEETEST THING Bred by L Jury and owned by L Jury (079959)
First60306028
Second60296029
Third60286030

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60236022
Reserve Best of Breed60226028
Best Dog60236022
Reserve Dog60226021
Challenge Dog60236022
Reserve Challenge Dog60226021
Best Bitch60306028
Reserve Bitch60296029
Challenge Bitch60306028
Reserve Challenge Bitch60296028
Best Puppy60256027
Best Junior60216021
Best Intermediate60226022
Best NZ Bred60236023
Best Open60306028

BULLMASTIFF

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

6031 [1] WATERLEA 'S YOU CAN DO MAGIC 02926-2016 03/02/2016 NZ & CAN CH BULLSTOCK'S SAMCRO AT WATERLEA (IMP-CAN)/NZ CH ANMENTA LADY FREYA AT WATERLEA (IMP-AUST) Bred by V Mills and owned by K Shepherd (104079) & V Mills (092955) & W Mills (099360) & J Pickett (104080)
6032 [1,2] BROOKPARK YUKON TRIBUTE 03739-2016 13/03/2016 NZ & AUST CH GAMEGUARD YUKON (IMP-AUST)/BLACKMASK WHISPER OF HOPE Bred by R Dalglish and owned by R Dalglish (084463)
6033 [1,2] LITTLE RIDGE CLAY BORNE 03539-2016 16/03/2016 CH LITTLE RIDGE DOCKRYL/CH BRINKYBULL HONOUR LITTLERIDGE (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Torkington and owned by J Torkington (083338)
First60326033
Second60336032
Third6031-

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

6034 [1] CORNELIUS JON OF LITTLE RIDGE 03531-2016 16/03/2016 CH LITTLE RIDGE DOCKRYL/CH BRINKYBULL HONOUR LITTLERIDGE (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Torkington and owned by M Dalrymple (088368) & M Dalrymple (088369)
First--

11 Open (all dogs)

6035 [1,2] CH KUGEL BRINDLE DOTCOM 06275-2012 10/09/2012 KUGEL KING CREOLE/KUGEL DARK LADY Bred by C Lichtwark and owned by S Deery (073108)
First60356035

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6036 [1,2] BROOKPARK YUKON REFLECTION 03738-2016 13/03/2016 NZ & AUST CH GAMEGUARD YUKON (IMP-AUST)/BLACKMASK WHISPER OF HOPE Bred by R Dalglish and owned by R Dalglish (084463)
6037 [1,2] LITTLE RIDGE SOUTHERN HAZE 03537-2016 16/03/2016 CH LITTLE RIDGE DOCKRYL/CH BRINKYBULL HONOUR LITTLERIDGE (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Torkington and owned by J Torkington (083338)
6038 [1] LITTLE RIDGE BID STAR 03535-2016 16/03/2016 CH LITTLE RIDGE DOCKRYL/CH BRINKYBULL HONOUR LITTLERIDGE (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Torkington and owned by J Torkington (083338)
6039 [1,2] KUGEL MYFANWY FERNACKAPAN 03428-2016 26/03/2016 CH KUGEL BRIGGS SWIFT/KUGEL ONE DIRECTION Bred by C Lichtwark and owned by S Deery (073108)
First60366039
Second60376036
Third60376037

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

6040 [1,2] CH KUGEL ETCHED IN BLACK 06054-2014 16/08/2014 CH KUGEL LOST IN AUSTEN/CH KUGEL ETCHED IN EBONY RN CGC S Bred by C Lichtwark and owned by S Mischefski (100207)
First60406040

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

6041 [1,2] CH KUGEL ETCHED IN EBONY RN CGC S 06282-2012 10/09/2012 KUGEL KING CREOLE/KUGEL DARK LADY Bred by C Lichtwark and owned by S Mischefski (100207)
6042 [1] AURORA DAISY OF LITTLE RIDGE 03532-2016 16/03/2016 CH LITTLE RIDGE DOCKRYL/CH BRINKYBULL HONOUR LITTLERIDGE (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Torkington and owned by M Dalrymple (088368) & M Dalrymple (088369)
First--
Second--

BULLMASTIFF
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60406035
Reserve Best of Breed60356033
Best Dog60356035
Reserve Dog60326033
Challenge Dog60356035
Reserve Challenge Dog60326033
Best Bitch60406039
Reserve Bitch60366040
Challenge Bitch60406039
Reserve Challenge Bitch60366040
Best Puppy60366033
Best Intermediate60406040
Best NZ Bred--
Best Open60356035

DOBERMANN

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

6043 [1,2] PATONSHILL SUMMER-DREAM 07030-2015 02/10/2015 CH PATONSHILL LAST-IMPRESSION/CH PATONSHILL I AM JET'S DREAM Bred by H Horlemann and owned by A Sissons (095787) & H Horlemann (068098)
6044 [1,2] CH MARTYN BIG BAD WOLF AT PARIMA 00424-2016 16/12/2015 AM CH FOXFIRE'S LOVE MONSTER (USA)/CH PARIMA LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD AT MARTYN Bred by M Slade & S Hedges & L Slade & C Slade & N Whyte and owned by M Armit (102903)
First60446044
Second60436043

5 Junior Dog (12m-24m)

6045 [1,2] DERRINGER PROUD REBEL 06633-2015 09/09/2015 AUST CH WATTAVUE HIGHLY UNPREDICTABLE (AUST )/AUST CH DERRINGER WHAT'S UP PINKY Bred by J Read and owned by M Townsend (076707) & J Read (022217) & V Townsend (097359)
First60456045

11 Open (all dogs)

6046 [1,2] CH PATONSHILL LAST EDITION 05837-2013 14/08/2013 CAN CH LIBERATOR'S APACHE WARBONNET (CAN)/CH PATONSHILL I AM JET'S DESIGN Bred by H Horlemann and owned by J Ellmers (084700) & H Horlemann (068098)
6047 [1,2] CH SHADDAY DIAMOND STAR OF DESYRED 06635-2014 01/10/2014 CAN CH LIBERATOR'S APACHE WARBONNET (CAN)/CH DESYRED RING OF DIAMONDS AT SHADDAY Bred by I Maguigan & J Frederickson & S Maguigan and owned by H Street (069770) & S Maguigan (052351) & I Maguigan (052350)
First60466047
Second60476046

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6048 [1,2] PATONSHILL DARE TO DREAM 07028-2015 02/10/2015 CH PATONSHILL LAST-IMPRESSION/CH PATONSHILL I AM JET'S DREAM Bred by H Horlemann and owned by M Cotter (013312) & H Horlemann (068098)
First60486048

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

6049 [1,2] CH WALAMARA RAPID-RISE 03331-2015 16/03/2015 CAN CH LIBERATOR'S APACHE WARBONNET (CAN)/WALAMARA FLYING FIRST CLASS (IMP-AUST) Bred by M Wissmer & B Alexander and owned by R Thomas (076928)
6050 [1,2] HORIZON'S OTHER SIDE OF THE WORLD (IMP-USA) WS52186803 25/09/2015 AM CH. DEZPERADO'S HARD ROCK WS43966503/AM CH. HORIZON'S SIRIUS TATOO WS35086701 Bred by Linda & Rick George & B Adams & H Zimmerman (usa) and owned by A Evans (092940) & S Evans (055576)
First60496049
Second6050-

6a Intermediate Bitch (24m-36m)

6051 [1,2] CONDURROW YOU ARE THE ONE 04767-2014 01/06/2014 CH PATONSHILL CALL ME PATRICK/CH PATONSHILL I AM JET'S LADY Bred by M Cotter & H Horlemann and owned by M Cotter (013312)
First60516051

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

6052 [1,2] CH DESYRED RING OF DIAMONDS AT SHADDAY 03043-2011 15/03/2011 AM CH ESQUIRE'S RING OF FIRE (IMP-USA) TO AUST/AUST CH DOBENAIRE BLOOD DIAMOND (IMP-AUST) Bred by J Frederickson and owned by I Maguigan (052350) & J Frederickson (101014) & S Maguigan (052351)
First60526052

11a Open (all bitches)

6053 [1,2] CH DERRINGER JUST A PIFECT MADAM 03457-2010 20/01/2010 NZ CH DAJESSKO MIDNIGHT CHAOS (IMP-AUST)/CH DERRINGER SCHNAP CRACKLE POP Bred by J Read and owned by M Townsend (076707) & J Read (022217) & V Townsend (097359)
First60536053

DOBERMANN
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60466051
Reserve Best of Breed60476053
Best Dog60466047
Reserve Dog60476046
Challenge Dog60466047
Reserve Challenge Dog60476047
Best Bitch60496051
Reserve Bitch60536053
Challenge Bitch60496051
Reserve Challenge Bitch60536053
Best Puppy60486044
Best Junior60496045
Best Intermediate60516051
Best NZ Bred60526052
Best Open60466053

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX

Dogs

11 Open (all dogs)

6054 [1,2] NZ CH BRONZANTIQ MARCHING POWDER (IMP-AUST) 4100231572 23/07/2013 AM CH DUKE UDSON JUNIOR DE LA DEMEURE COMBREENNE (FRA) WS40300801/AUST CH ECSTASY DE LA TOUR GELEE (IMP FRA) LOF2DBX16816/0 Bred by Mr J Currey & Miss N Smith (aust) and owned by L Kennedy (102227) & G Kennedy (102228)
First60546054

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

6055 [1,2] CH DOGESFORDGS DAWN TO DUSK 03305-2015 18/04/2015 NZ CH BRONZANTIQ MARCHING POWDER (IMP-AUST)/CH ROUGEDEROUGE STELLA Bred by G Kennedy & L Kennedy and owned by G Kennedy (102228) & L Kennedy (102227)
First60556055

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60546055
Reserve Best of Breed60556054
Best Dog60546054
Challenge Dog60546054
Best Bitch60556055
Challenge Bitch60556055
Best Junior60556055
Best Open60546054

ITALIAN CORSO DOG

Bitches

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

6056 [1,2] NZ CH ITACOR EBONY DREAM (IMP-AUST) 2100422492 24/12/2014 IMPACT SANGUE MAGNIFICA (IMP SRB) JR75295/ITACOR RHEA 2100324974 Bred by Mr F & Mrs F Bartuccio (aust) and owned by S Mischefski (100207)
First60566056

ITALIAN CORSO DOG
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60566056
Best Bitch60566056
Challenge Bitch60566056
Best Junior60566056

SHIBA INU

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

6057 [2] CH BILYARA YOSHI I AM 01079-2014 10/01/2014 CH VORMUND WILL I AM (IMP-UK)/CH BILYARA KIREI NA ONAMI Bred by J Anderson and owned by J Anderson (064419)
First-6057

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6058 [1,2] BILYARA TENICHI - PINKU 02226-2016 22/01/2016 GR CH GENTIAN NIHON NO NATSU (IMP-AUST)/CH BILYARA KIREI NA ONAMI Bred by J Anderson and owned by J Anderson (064419)
First 6058

SHIBA INU
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed 6058
Reserve Best of Breed 6057
Best Dog 6057
Challenge Dog 6057
Best Bitch60586058
Challenge Bitch60586058
Best Puppy60586058
Best Intermediate-6057

SIBERIAN HUSKY

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6059 [1,2] LANSILA ALL LIT UP 03618-2016 17/03/2016 NZ CH ARTICPRIDE FAST N FURIOUS (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH WINTER MELODY HORMIGA ATOMICA (IMP-POLAND) Bred by R Stewart and owned by R Stewart (100333)
First60596059

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

6060 [1,2] LANSILA BOMBSHELL BLONDE 02489-2015 03/02/2015 NZ CH ARTICPRIDE FAST N FURIOUS (IMP-AUST)/NZ CH WINTER MELODY HORMIGA ATOMICA (IMP-POLAND) Bred by R Stewart and owned by R Stewart (100333)
First60606060

11a Open (all bitches)

6061 [1,2] NZ CH WINTER MELODY HORMIGA ATOMICA (IMP-POLAND) PKR.V-18052 30/09/2011 CH KRISTARI'S RUDOLPH VALENTINO AKC WR04833801/MLC HPL,MLZWKL-LT-PL 09,CHPL,C.I.B WINTER MELODY DOUBLE TROUBLE PKR.V-15852 Bred by Jose Luis Gomez Sanchez, E.gorska (poland) and owned by R Stewart (100333)
First60616061

SIBERIAN HUSKY
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60616061
Reserve Best of Breed60606060
Best Bitch60616061
Reserve Bitch 6060
Challenge Bitch 6061
Reserve Challenge Bitch 6060
Best Puppy 6059
Best Junior 6060
Best Open60616061

MASTIFF

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

6062 [1,2] CYNDYERS NIGHT AT THE OPERA 02648-2016 23/02/2016 GREINER HALL GRAPPA (USA)/CH TOADHALL GIRL ON FIRE Bred by J Dyer & K Dyer-Huria and owned by J Dyer (102778)
First60626062

MASTIFF
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed 6062
Best Dog60626062
Challenge Dogn/a6062
Best Puppy60626062

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF

Dogs

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

6063 [1,2] GUARDIANO ITALIAN-NINJA 04946-2012 10/04/2012 GUARDIANO ROCCO/GUARDIANO APHRODITE Bred by L Phillips and owned by L Phillips (096175)
First60636063

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60636063
Best Dog60636063
Challenge Dog60636063
Best NZ Bred60636063

NEWFOUNDLAND

Dogs

6 Intermediate Dog (24m-36m)

6064 [1,2] CH MIQUELON ROLLS ROYCE PHANTOM 05539-2014 01/08/2014 CH MIQUELON TUATHA DE DANANN/MIQUELON L A ANGEL Bred by K Kelly & K Kelly and owned by T Neave (093393)
First60646064

Bitches

3a Puppy Bitch (6m-12m)

6065 [1] PLANHAVEN AIRBORNE EXPRESS (IMP-AUST) 2100446882 15/01/2016 AUST CH. WATERBEAR'S WINNER TAKES IT ALL TO PLANHAVEN (IMP USA) WS32242906/PLANHAVEN FOREVER AMBER 2100345493 Bred by Mrs F H Wilson (aust) and owned by A Rogers (056215)
First--

NEWFOUNDLAND
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed60646064
Reserve Best of Breed--
Best Dog60646064
Challenge Dog60646064
Best Bitch--
Challenge Bitch--
Best Puppy--
Best Intermediate60646064

LEONBERGER

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

6066 [2] AROAR TIP TOP TIGER TIME FOR SCHIEHALLION 04910-2016 09/06/2016 SCHIEHALLION FERNANDO/CH SCHIEHALLION FAIRY HOUND FOR AROAR Bred by J McRae & J Mcrae and owned by E Davies (093592)
First 6066

Bitches

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

6067 [2] CH SCHIEHALLION FUNKY FEET 06263-2012 17/09/2012 BOLELEJONET NAUGHTY BUT NICE (IMP-SWE)/NZ CH BOLELEJONET LOOKING-AT-A-DIVA (IMP-SWE) Bred by E Davies & A Fong and owned by E Davies (093592)
First 6067

LEONBERGER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed-6067
Reserve Best of Breed-6066
Best Dog-6066
Best Bitch-6067
Challenge Bitch-6067
Best Baby Puppy-6066
Best NZ Bred 6067

ROTTWEILER

Dogs

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

6068 [1,2] REVELL TIS BALOU'S REIGN AT STRAUMBURG 02129-2016 25/01/2016 BALOU HAUSE OF AVRAMOVIC (ITALY)/NZ CH KHINGSAHL WE WILL ROCK YOU (IMP-AUST) Bred by A Nicholson and owned by M Bell (068184) & A Nicholson (102809)
First 6068

8 NZ Bred Dog (Born in NZ)

6069 [1,2] CHIVASREGAL ON THE ROCKS 00215-2014 26/09/2013 CH CHIVASREGAL FIRST EDITION/FULL FORCE OF KAURILAND Bred by N Knowles & H Harris and owned by N Knowles (084494)
First 6069

11 Open (all dogs)

6070 [1,2] CH CHIVASREGAL MAGUME 01288-2011 20/10/2010 CH CHIVASREGAL LAST EDITION/NZ CH NTABA FIERY RITSA (IMP-AUST) Bred by N Knowles and owned by N Knowles (084494)
6071 [1,2] CH BELZAND THE NEW ACTION HERO 05992-2011 02/08/2011 GR CH JENICA THE NEXT ACTION HERO AT STRAUMBURG/NZ CH VONZENNITH MALOU (IMP-AUST) Bred by M Bell & C Anderson and owned by A Forde (086032)
First 6071
Second 6070

Bitches

1a Baby Puppy Bitch (3m-6m)

6072 [2] BELZAND SASSY ATTITUDE 04423-2016 29/03/2016 CH BELZAND KING GEORGE THE FIRST/CH STRAUMBURG SQUEEZMEGENTLY AT MARQEE Bred by C Anderson & R Anderson & M Bell & K Bell and owned by C Anderson (044847) & R Anderson (052453) & M Bell (068184) & K Bell (085702)
First--

5a Junior Bitch (12m-24m)

6073 [1,2] CHIVASREGAL SCOTCH N WHISKEY 01583-2015 15/12/2014 CHIVASREGAL ON THE ROCKS/CH CHIVASREGAL NEXT EDITION Bred by N Knowles and owned by N Knowles (084494)
First 6073

8a NZ Bred Bitch (Born in NZ)

6074 [1,2] CHIVASREGAL SECOND CHANCE 00800-2016 12/10/2014 CH CHIVASREGAL MAGUME/SAMBONNIE NEW TO CHIVAS REGAL Bred by N Knowles and owned by N Knowles (084494)
First 6074

ROTTWEILER
Class Show 1 Show 2
Best of Breed 6071
Reserve Best of Breed60716070
Best Dog60686071
Reserve Dog60706070
Challenge Dog60686071
Reserve Challenge Dog60706070
Best Bitch 6074
Reserve Bitch 6073
Challenge Bitch 6074
Reserve Challenge Bitch 6073
Best Baby Puppy -
Best Puppy 6068
Best Junior 6073
Best NZ Bred 6069
Best Open60716071

ST BERNARD

Dogs

1 Baby Puppy Dog (3m-6m)

6075 [1,2] KEANIA TIMELY EDITION 04731-2016 09/05/2016 CH STEFARA SECRET AGENT SYDNEY/CH STEFARA WISPERING MEADOW Bred by K Fisk & T Chesmar & M Fisk and owned by T Chesmar (076853)
6076 [1,2] TREVLAC SAINT GEORGE 04404-2016 20/06/2016 CH TREVLAC KING LEO/STEFARA LILY OF THE VALLEY Bred by H Calvert and owned by H Calvert (087830)
First60766075
Second60756076

3 Puppy Dog (6m-12m)

6077 [1,2] LUSANNE AGE OF ULTRON 07274-2015 16/10/2015 SPR CH & SPL GR CH LUSANNE JUST DEAL WITH IT/NZ CH BERNEGARDEN'S BLACK DIAMOND (IMP-NWY) Bred by G Neal & S Jobey and owned by G Neal (085613) & S Jobey (079680)
First60776077